Auf einen Blick vom 22. April 2015

BZ 22.04.2015
FUSSBALL FRAUEN REGIONENLIGA, Staffel 2 Obertürkheim III TSV Heimsheim 0:1 SV Hoffeld SG Leinfelden 2:1 Ludwigsburg TSV Münchingen 0:0 SB Asperg VfB Tamm 0:8 MTV Stuttgart FV Löchgau II 0:3 SGM Heumaden/Sillenb.

FUSSBALL

FRAUEN

REGIONENLIGA, Staffel 2

Obertürkheim III TSV Heimsheim 0:1

SV Hoffeld SG Leinfelden 2:1

Ludwigsburg TSV Münchingen 0:0

SB Asperg VfB Tamm 0:8

MTV Stuttgart FV Löchgau II 0:3

SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. TSV Plattenhardt 0:10

1Münchingen 16141162:1143

2TSVgg Plattenhardt 16140268:1542

3FV Löchgau II 16120445:2336

4VfB Tamm 15101438:1231

5Ludwigsburg 1684424:2528

6MTV Stuttgart 1671821:2922

7SV Hoffeld 1561824:2519

8SG Leinfelden 16511027:3316

9SB Asperg 16411133:6713

10SGM Heumaden 16321118:4411

11TSV Heimsheim 16231118:749

12Obertürkheim III 1621138:287

BEZIRKSLIGA 1

KSV Hoheneck FSV Ossweil 0:0

FSV 08 Bissingen TSV Heimerdingen 6:0

Flacht/TSV Weissach Hirschlanden/Schöck. 3:2

1TSV Merklingen 1072138:823

2FSV 08 Bissingen 1071230:1322

3KSV Hoheneck 1162320:1020

4Spvgg Warmbronn 1051418:1516

5FSV Ossweil 951311:1016

6Nussdorf/Großglattbach 931516:1710

7TSV Heimerdingen 1031611:3110

8TSV Flacht/Weissach 102269:308

9Spvgg Hirschlanden/Sch. 111199:284

BEZIRKSLIGA 2

TSV Häfnerhaslach TSV Ottmarsheim 0:7

VfR Großbottwar FC Erdmannhausen II 7:0

Kornwestheim SGV Hochdorf/JSG Remseck 10:1

1VfR Großbottwar 980144:624

2TSV Ottmarsheim 961226:1119

3FV Roßwag 1060416:1018

4SC Hohenhaslach 860214:1618

5SV Kornwestheim 1052335:1417

6Hochdorf/Remseck 1042418:2114

7FC Erdmannhausen II 1113713:346

8SGV Murr 81169:254

9TSV Häfnerhaslach 111198:464

JUGENDFUSSBALL

A-Junioren

VERBANDSSTAFFEL Nord

FV Löchgau SKV Rutesheim 0:2

FC Union Heilbronn VfL Nagold 3:4

TSV Westhausen 1. FC Norm. Gmünd 1:2

SV Böblingen Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall 5:0

Spvgg Cannstatt VfL Kirchheim/T. 3:6

SC Abstatt VfL Herrenberg 2:0

FV 09 Nürtingen SG Großaspach 1:3

1SKV Rutesheim 19151351:2746

2FV Löchgau 19131536:1940

3SG Großaspach 19115345:2738

4SV Böblingen 19112656:3135

5VfL Kirchheim/T. 19104559:3134

6VfL Nagold 19104552:3734

7FC Union Heilbronn 1977536:2628

81. FC Norm. Gmünd 1984736:3828

9Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall 1973931:3424

10VfL Herrenberg 19711134:3722

11Spvgg Cannstatt 19621128:4420

12SC Abstatt 19541035:5019

13TSV Westhausen 19211627:747

14FV 09 Nürtingen 19031619:703

LEISTUNGSSTAFFEL !

Steinheim - 08 Bissingen 1:1; SV Kornwestheim - FV Löchgau II 1:1; Markgröningen - SGV Murr 2:4.

1. FSV 08 Bissingen 12 - 38:15 - 26; 2. FV Löchgau II 12 - 29:27 - 21; 3. VfR Großbottwar 11 - 38:25 - 19; 4. SGV Murr 11 - 31:25 - 19; 5. TSG Steinheim 12 - 26:22 - 17; 6. SV Sal. Kornwestheim 11 - 25:30 - 14; 7. FV Markgröningen 12 - 27:36 - 13; 8. FV Kirchheim 11 - 24:35 - 10; 9. TV Aldingen 10 - 21:44 - 7.

B-Junioren

BEZIRKSSTAFFEL

SGV Freiberg II - TSV Eltingen 2:1; Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 5:1; SV Pattonville - GSV Pleidelsheim 0:3; Spvgg Weil der Stadt - TSF Ditzingen 0:4; TSV Münchingen - SKV Rutesheim 3:1; SV Sal. Kornwestheim - TV Pflugfelden 8:0.

1. TSV Münchingen 17 - 46:23 - 36; 2. SGV Freiberg II 16 - 40:28 - 36; 3. SV Sal. Kornwestheim 17 - 60:23 - 35; 4. SKV Rutesheim 17 - 53:30 - 35; 5. TSF Ditzingen 17 - 34:22 - 33; 6. TV Pflugfelden 17 - 63:37 - 31; 7. 07 Ludwigsburg 17 - 43:31 - 31; 8. TSV Eltingen 17 - 29:41 - 17; 9. Spvgg Weil der Stadt 17 - 30:51 - 15; 10. GSV Pleidelsheim 17 - 20:48 - 13; 11. FSV 08 Bissingen 17 - 28:55 - 12; 12. SV Pattonville 16 - 7:64 - 0.

LEISTUNGSSTAFFEL 1

SV Illingen - TSV Eltingen II 0:1; VfR Sersheim - TSV Enzweihingen 0:4; TSV Kleinglattbach - JFC Gerlingen 6:3; SV Friolzheim - Phönix Lomersheim 5:0; SGM Merklingen - Spvgg Renningen 6:0.

1. TSV Eltingen II 15 - 72:22 - 37; 2. SV Illingen 15 - 40:14 - 36; 3. TSV Enzweihingen 15 - 48:27 - 27; 4. TSV Kleinglattbach 15 - 56:36 - 27; 5. TSV Heimsheim 14 - 43:31 - 25; 6. VfR Sersheim 15 - 34:41 - 19; 7. Spvgg Renningen 14 - 22:33 - 19; 8. JFC Gerlingen 15 - 59:50 - 16; 9. SGM Merklingen 14 - 36:53 - 15; 10. SV Friolzheim 14 - 35:51 - 11; 11. TSV Phönix Lomersheim 14 - 18:105 - 0.

LEISTUNGSSTAFFEL 2

FV Löchgau II - Spvgg Besigheim 4:0; FC Marbach - TSV Asperg 2:0; TSV Schwieberdingen - TSV Benningen 4:1; TV Aldingen - SGV Murr 2:1; SV Poppenweiler - TV Neckarweihingen 4:1; TSV Unterriexingen - Spvgg Bissingen 2:2.

1. FC Marbach 16 - 52:17 - 36; 2. TV Aldingen 15 - 48:16 - 36; 3. TSV Schwieberdingen 16 - 54:29 - 36; 4. TV Neckarweihingen 15 - 47:39 - 28; 5. SV Poppenweiler 15 - 42:24 - 26; 6. FV Löchgau II 16 - 39:30 - 24; 7. SGV Murr 16 - 39:30 - 21; 8. TSV Unterriexingen 15 - 24:33 - 16; 9. Spvgg Besigheim 16 - 26:38 - 15; 10. TSV Benningen 16 - 14:56 - 13; 11. TSV Asperg 16 - 30:70 - 12; 12. Spvgg Bissingen 16 - 24:67 - 8.

C-Junioren

BEZIRKSSTAFFEL

TV Aldingen - FV Löchgau 0:4; SV Pattonville - TSV Ensingen 0:1; SKV Rutesheim - TSV Schwieberdingen 1:0; TV Pflugfelden - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:4; Spvgg Weil der Stadt - SGV Freiberg II 1:2.

1. FV Löchgau 13 - 41:3 - 30; 2. SKV Rutesheim 13 - 41:15 - 30; 3. Ensingen 13 - 25:12 - 29; 4. TSV Schwieberdingen 13 - 37:13 - 26; 5. SGV Freiberg II 13 - 36:23 - 19; 6. 08 Bissingen 13 - 28:19 - 19; 7. TV Pflugfelden 13 - 20:27 - 11; 8. SV Pattonville 13 - 15:28 - 11; 9. Spvgg Weil der Stadt 13 - 13:32 - 11; 10. TV Aldingen 13 - 7:91 - 0.

LEISTUNGSSTAFFEL 1

SC 07 Ludwigsburg - FC Marbach 7:3; SV Pattonville II - TuS Freiberg 1:3; TSV Benningen - TSV Grünbühl Abbr.; Spvgg Besigheim - TV Neckarweihingen 6:2; SGV Murr - SV Poppenweiler 7:0.

1. SGV Murr 13 - 70:9 - 36; 2. Besigheim 13 - 69:8 - 36; 3. SC 07 Ludwigsburg 13 - 64:18 - 31; 4. TSV Benningen 12 - 53:11 - 28; 5. TuS Freiberg 13 - 23:43 - 15; 6. TSV Grünbühl 12 - 25:27 - 14; 7. TV Neckarweihingen 13 - 28:41 - 13; 8. SV Poppenweiler 13 - 21:39 - 10; 9. FC Marbach 13 - 15:72 - 5; 10. SV Pattonville II 13 - 4:104 - 0.

LEISTUNGSSTAFFEL 3

FV Löchgau II - SGM Sachsenheim 1:1; TSV Phönix Lomersheim - Oberriexingen 5:4; TV Möglingen - SV Illingen 3:6; Spvgg Bissingen - FV Roßwag 1:1.

1. TSV Phönix Lomersheim 10 - 27:10 - 22; 2. SGM Sachsenheim 10 - 33:8 - 19; 3. SV Illingen 11 - 33:17 - 19; 4. FV Roßwag 12 - 18:16 - 19; 5. FV Löchgau II 12 - 20:18 - 17; 6. Spvgg Bissingen 11 - 18:26 - 11; 7. TSV Oberriexingen 11 - 14:40 - 4; 8. TV Möglingen 11 - 15:43 - 3.

D-Junioren

BEZIRKSSTAFFEL

SGM Merklingen - SGV Freiberg 0:3; TSF Ditzingen - SKV Rutesheim 1:3; TSV Münchingen - Schwieberdingen 0:0; FV Kirchheim - Weil der Stadt 2:2.

1. SGV Freiberg 12 - 58:10 - 33; 2. SKV Rutesheim 11 - 36:9 - 26; 3. FSV 08 Bissingen 10 - 33:10 - 25; 4. TSF Ditzingen 12 - 24:17 - 18; 5. TSV Münchingen 11 - 24:16 - 17; 6. TSV Schwieberdingen 12 - 9:30 - 10; 7. Spvgg Weil der Stadt 12 - 10:33 - 9; 8. SGM Merklingen 11 - 14:31 - 7; 9. FV Kirchheim 11 - 4:56 - 1.

TALENTRUNDE Staffel 1

FSV Hollenbach - Reutlingen 0:10; FC Esslingen - FSV Waiblingen 3:1; SSV Ulm - VfB Stuttgart 1:6.

1. VfB Stuttgart 2 - 11:3 - 6; 2. FC Esslingen 2 - 5:2 - 6; 3. SV Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 5:2 - 4; 4. Reutlingen 1 - 10:0 - 3; 5. FV Löchgau 2 - 2:2 - 2; 6. FC Union Heilbronn 1 - 1:1 - 1; 7. Vaihingen 1 - 1:2 - 0; 8. SSV Ulm 1 - 1:6 - 0; 9. FSV Waiblingen 3 - 4:12 - 0; 10. Hollenbach 1 - 0:10 - 0.

SCHACH

VERBANDSLIGA

SK Sontheim/Brenz II - SC Erdmannhausen 1:7; Heilbronner SV - SC Böblingen II 6,5:1,5; Rommelshausen - SC Feuerbach 4:4; Stuttgarter SF II - Willsbach 4,5:3,5; SK Lauffen - SV Wolfbusch 5:3.

1. SC Erdmannhausen 9 - 51,5 - 18 Punkte; 2. Stuttgarter SF II 9 - 45,5 - 15; 3. Heilbronner SV 9 - 44,5 - 13; 4. TSV Willsbach 9 - 39,0 - 10; 5. SK Lauffen 9 - 38,0 - 10; 6. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 9 - 34,0 - 7; 7. SC Feuerbach 9 - 29,0 - 7; 8. SC Böblingen II 9 - 29,0 - 5; 9. Spvgg Rommelshausen 9 - 23,5 - 3; 10. SK Sontheim II 9 - 25,0 - 2.

A-KLASSE

SF Freiberg II - SV Markgröningen 5:3; SF Möglingen II - SV Besigheim IV 3:5; SF Kornwestheim III - SG Ludwigsburg III 3,5:4,5; SK Sachsenheim II - SC Asperg II 4:3; Steinheim - Ingersheim III 3,5:4,5.

1. SG Ludwigsburg III 9 - 47,5 - 16; 2. SF Kornwestheim III 9 - 45,5 - 14; 3. SC Ingersheim III 9 - 45,0 - 14; 4. TSG Steinheim 9 - 44,0 - 14; 5. SK Sachsenheim II 9 - 33,0 - 8; 6. SC Asperg II 9 - 29,0 - 7; 7. SF Freiberg II 9 - 34,0 - 6; 8. SV Markgröningen 9 - 30,5 - 5;9. SV Besigheim I 9 - 30,0 - 5; 10. SF Möglingen II 9 - 19,5 - 1.

C-KLASSE

SV Gemmrigheim II - SV Besigheim VI 0:6; SF Freiberg III - SV Oberstenfeld II 2,5:3,5; SV Mundelsheim II - TSV Münchingen III 3,5:2,5; SC Ingersheim V - SF Kornwestheim V 3,5:2,5.

1. SV Oberstenfeld II 7 - 29,5 - 12; 2. SF Kornwestheim V 7 - 27,0 - 10; 3. SC Ingersheim V 7 - 22,5 - 9; 4. SV Besigheim VI 7 - 22,5 - 8; 5. SF Freiberg III 7 - 21,0 - 6; 6. SV Mundelsheim II 7 - 13,0 - 5; 7. TSV Münchingen III 7 - 16,5 - 3; 8. SV Gemmrigheim II 7 - 15,0 - 3.