BEZIRK KOCHER-REMS

SWP 14.11.2015

BEZIRKSLIGA Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 14.30 Uhr:

TV Neuler - SF Lorch

SV Lauchheim - Türkspor Heidenheim

VfL Gerstetten - SV Neresheim

FV 08 Unterkochen - SV Waldhausen

TV Heuchlingen - SV Wört

Norm. Gmünd II - 1 .FC Bargau

SG Bettringen - FV Sontheim

TSG Schnaitheim - TSG Nattheim

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Nattheim SV Lauchheim 0:1

Sontheim/Brenz TSG Schnaitheim 1:1

Spfr. Lorch Bettringen 0:1

FC Bargau TV Neuler 3:0

SV Wört FC Gmünd II 4:1

SV Waldhausen TV Heuchlingen 5:1

SV Neresheim FV Unterkochen 2:1

1Bettringen 13112043:1135

2Sontheim/Brenz 1391342:2428

3Unterkochen 1383233:1627

4FC Bargau 1372436:2423

5Neresheim 1363428:2421

6Türkspor Heidenh. 1362521:3020

7Nattheim 1354423:2119

8Schnaitheim 1353524:2018

9FC Gmünd II 1344519:2216

10Waldhausen 1351729:3316

11SV Lauchheim 1351720:2616

12VfL Gerstetten 1342719:3614

13Neuler 1333718:2912

14Lorch 1340920:3612

15SV Wört 1331920:2510

16Heuchlingen 1322914:328

KREISLIGA A1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 14.30 Uhr:

SG Bettringen II - Wasseralfingen 2 (12.30)

TV Lindach - TV Herlikofen

TSG Hofherrnweiler II - TSV Heubach

1. FC Stern Mögglingen - TSV Mutlangen

SV Göggingen - TSGV Waldstetten II

TSB Gmünd - 1.FC Germania Bargau II

VfL Iggingen - SV Pfahlbronn

TSV Böbingen - FC Schechingen

Der vergangene Spieltag:

FC Bargau II VfL Iggingen 2:1

FC Schechingen TV Lindach 1:1

SG Wasseralfingen 2 TSV Böbingen 0:2

SV Pfahlbronn SG Bettringen II 1:2

TSGV Waldstetten II TSB Gmünd 2:3

TSV Mutlangen SV Göggingen 6:5

TSV Heubach Stern Mögglingen 6:1

TV Herlikofen TSG Hofherrnweiler II 1:2

1TSV Heubach 13102146:2432

2Hofherrnweiler II 1384128:1328

3SG Bettringen II 1382334:1926

4Waldstetten II 1364338:2222

5Iggingen 1362529:2420

6Bargau II 1362525:2720

7TSB Gmünd 1261524:2619

8Herlikofen 1345422:2517

9Pfahlbronn 1344519:2316

10Göggingen 1351723:2816

11Mutlangen 1250731:3215

12Böbingen 1342724:2514

13Mögglingen 1333722:2712

14Schechingen 1333717:2712

15Lindach 1324724:4410

16SG Wasseralfingen 2 1331919:3910

KREISLIGA B1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15. November, 14.30 Uhr:

TSB Gmünd 2 - TSF Gschwend (12.30)

TSV Großdeinbach - TV Herlikofen II

TV Weiler i.d. Bergen - TSV Waldhausen

FC Durlangen - FC Spraitbach

FC Alfdorf - Türkgücü Gmünd

TV Straßdorf - SF Lorch II

TSGV Rechberg - SV Hintersteinenberg

Stella Ital. Gmünd - Ermis Gmünd

Der vergangene Spieltag:

Spfr. Lorch II TSGV Rechberg 1:0

TV Herlikofen II TV Weiler/Bergen 4:0

FC Ermis Gmünd TSV Großdeinbach 0:5

SV Hintersteinenberg Stella Italia Gmünd 3:3

TSF Gschwend TV Straßdorf 1:2

Türkgücü Gmünd TSB Gmünd II 3:1

FC Spraitbach FC Alfdorf 7:0

TSV Waldhausen FC Durlangen 5:2

1Waldhausen 13100347:1630

2Straßdorf 1293030:1030

3Durlangen 1391339:1628

4Türkgücü Gmünd 1384135:1628

5Großdeinbach 1374250:1825

6Spraitbach 1381434:2625

7Rechberg 1363440:2721

8Herlikofen II 1352628:2717

9Lorch II 1344521:3316

10TSB Gmünd II 1342729:3214

11Weiler/B. 1342724:3714

12Gschwend 1234523:2913

13Hintersteinenberg 1307618:287

14Ermis Gmünd 1313912:406

15Stella It. Gmünd 1213817:546

16Alfdorf 1211109:474

KREISLIGA B2 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15. November, 14.30 Uhr:

TSV Essingen II - SV Frickenhofen(Sa. 12.15)

DTKSV Heubach - TSV Böbingen II (Sa. 14.30)

1. FC Stern Mögglingen 2 - SV Lautern (12.30)

TV Heuchlingen II - TSV Ruppertshofen (12.30)

VfL Iggingen II - FC Schechingen II (12.30)

SGM Hoh./Untergröningen - TSV Heubach 2

1. FC Eschach - TSV Leinzell

TSV Bartholomä - SV Hussenhofen

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSV Leinzell VfL Iggingen II 3:4

FC Schechingen II DTKSV Heubach 5:0

TSV Heubach II 1. FC Mögglingen II 2:1

SV Hussenhofen TSV Essingen II 0:0

TSV Böbingen II TSV Bartholomä 2:1

TSV Ruppertshofen FC Eschach 3:1

SV Lautern TV Heuchlingen II 2:0

SV Frickenhofen SGM Hoh./Untergröningen 2:1

1SV Frickenhofen 13121055:1437

2Hoh./Untergröningen 13120146:536

3TSV Essingen II 1392231:829

4Hussenhofen 1383234:1227

5TSV Leinzell 1371537:2122

6Bartholomä 1370632:2921

7TSV Ruppertshofen 1361632:2419

8SV Lautern 1360724:2918

9FC Eschach 1352629:2117

10Iggingen II 1350816:3515

111. FC Mögglingen II 1342724:3514

12TV Heuchlingen II 1341823:3213

13Schechingen II 1332818:2611

14Böbingen II 1325619:3711

15TSV Heubach II 1322917:478

16DTKSV Heubach 1310129:713