BEZIRK KOCHER-REMS

SWP 12.09.2015

Bezirksliga Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15.00 Uhr:

TSG Nattheim - SV Wört

FV Sontheim - Türkspor Heidenheim

SF Lorch - SV Neresheim

Norm. Gmünd II - TV Heuchlingen

TV Neuler - FV 08 Unterkochen

SG Bettringen - VfL Gerstetten

TSG Schnaitheim - SV Lauchheim

Der vergangene Spieltag:

SV Lauchheim Sontheim/Brenz 3:2

VfL Gerstetten TSG Schnaitheim 0:3

FV Unterkochen Bettringen 2:2

TV Heuchlingen TV Neuler 0:3

FC Gmünd II TSG Nattheim 1:1

SV Waldhausen SV Wört 3:2

SV Neresheim FC Bargau 1:1

Türkspor Heidenheim Spfr. Lorch 3:2

1Unterkochen 431013:410

2Bettringen 431012:410

3SV Lauchheim 43018:69

4Türkspor Heidenh. 43018:89

5FC Bargau 421112:47

6Neuler 42119:67

7Nattheim 42118:67

8Sontheim/Brenz 420214:96

9Schnaitheim 42027:56

10FC Gmünd II 41213:55

11Neresheim 41129:104

12SV Wört 41037:93

13Lorch 41034:103

14Waldhausen 41037:143

15VfL Gerstetten 41034:153

16Heuchlingen 40042:120

Kreisliga A1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15.00 Uhr:

1. FC Bargau II - TSV Mutlangen

FC Schechingen - TSGV Waldstetten II

SV Pfahlbronn - TSV Heubach

TSB Gmünd - SV Göggingen

VfL Iggingen - 1. FC Stern Mögglingen

TSV Böbingen - TV Lindach

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Hofherrnweiler II TSV Böbingen 0:0

TV Lindach SG Wasseralfingen 2 3:1

Stern Mögglingen SG Bettringen II 2:3

SV Göggingen VfL Iggingen 0:1

TSB Gmünd FC Schechingen 2:1

TSV Mutlangen TSGV Waldstetten II 0:4

TSV Heubach FC Bargau II 3:2

TV Herlikofen SV Pfahlbronn 1:1

1TSV Heubach 440014:712

2SG Bettringen II 430110:59

3Iggingen 430110:69

4Göggingen 43019:59

5Hofherrnweiler II 422012:38

6Pfahlbronn 42207:48

7Waldstetten II 421116:97

8Herlikofen 413010:86

9TSB Gmünd 42028:116

10Böbingen 41124:54

11Bargau II 41128:114

12Mögglingen 41036:73

13Mutlangen 41038:133

14Lindach 41037:133

15Schechingen 40042:90

16SG Wasseralfingen 2 40042:170

KREISLIGA B1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15.00 Uhr:

SF Lorch II - TSV Waldhausen (13.00)

TSB Gmünd 2 - FC Alfdorf (13.00)

Ermis Gmünd - Türkgücü Gmünd

SV Hintersteinenberg - TV Herlikofen II

TSF Gschwend - FC Spraitbach

TV Straßdorf - FC Durlangen

TSGV Rechberg - TV Weiler i.d. Bergen

Stella Ital. Gmünd - TSV Großdeinbach

Der vergangene Spieltag:

FC Durlangen TSGV Rechberg 0:2

TV Herlikofen II Spfr. Lorch II 1:3

TSB Gmünd II FC Ermis Gmünd 4:1

TSV Großdeinbach SV Hintersteinenberg 2:2

TV Weiler/Bergen Stella Italia Gmünd 6:3

FC Spraitbach Türkgücü Gmünd 1:2

TSV Waldhausen TSF Gschwend 2:3

1Durlangen 430110:59

2Großdeinbach 422020:78

3Rechberg 422012:58

4TSB Gmünd II 421118:107

5Straßdorf 32109:27

6Waldhausen 420210:76

7Spraitbach 42025:86

8Lorch II 420210:156

9Herlikofen II 41217:55

10Weiler/B. 412111:115

11Türkgücü Gmünd 41216:65

12Gschwend 41219:135

13Alfdorf 31025:103

14Stella It. Gmünd 410310:223

15Hintersteinenberg 40226:82

16Ermis Gmünd 40042:160

KREISLIGA B2 Kocher-Rems

Samstag, 15.00 Uhr:

DTKSV Heubach - SGM Hohenstadt/Untergrön.

Sonntag, 15.00 Uhr:

TSV Böbingen II - SV Frickenhofen (13.00)

FC Schechingen II - TSV Heubach 2 (13.00)

VfL Iggingen II - 1. FC Stern Mögglingen 2 (13.00)

SV Hussenhofen - TSV Ruppertshofen

TSV Leinzell - SV Lautern

1. FC Eschach - TV Heuchlingen II

TSV Bartholomä - TSV Essingen II

Der vergangene Spieltag:

SGM Hoh./Untergröningen TSV Bartholomä 3:0

1. FC Mögglingen II DTKSV Heubach 3:2

TV Heuchlingen II VfL Iggingen II 4:0

TSV Heubach II TSV Leinzell 1:4

TSV Essingen II TSV Böbingen II 2:2

FC Eschach SV Hussenhofen 2:2

SV Lautern TSV Ruppertshofen 3:2

SV Frickenhofen FC Schechingen II 2:0

1Hohenst./Untergröningen 440014:112

2Hussenhofen 431013:310

3SV Frickenhofen 431012:210

4Bartholomä 430110:59

5TV Heuchlingen II 421113:37

6TSV Essingen II 42118:57

7FC Eschach 42119:87

8TSV Leinzell 42116:57

9SV Lautern 42028:116

101. FC Mögglingen II 41128:124

11TSV Ruppertshofen 410312:83

12Schechingen II 41035:83

13Böbingen II 40316:123

14Iggingen II 41033:123

15DTKSV Heubach 40044:170

16TSV Heubach II 40042:210

Zurück zur Startseite Zum nächsten Artikel