BEZIRK KOCHER-REMS

SWP 05.09.2015

Bezirksliga Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15 Uhr:

SV Lauchheim - FV Sontheim

VfL Gerstetten - TSG Schnaitheim

FV 08 Unterkochen - SG Bettringen

TV Heuchlingen - TV Neuler

Norm. Gmünd II - TSG Nattheim

SV Waldhausen - SV Wört

SV Neresheim - 1. FC Bargau

Türkspor Heidenheim - SF Lorch

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Nattheim SV Waldhausen 3:0

Sontheim/Brenz VfL Gerstetten 6:1

Spfr. Lorch SV Lauchheim 2:1

FC Bargau Türkspor Heidenheim 4:0

SV Wört SV Neresheim 3:1

TV Neuler FC Gmünd II 0:0

Bettringen TV Heuchlingen 2:1

TSG Schnaitheim FV Unterkochen 0:3

1Unterkochen 330011:29

2Bettringen 330010:29

3FC Bargau 320111:36

4Sontheim/Brenz 320112:66

5Nattheim 32017:56

6SV Lauchheim 32015:46

7Türkspor Heidenh. 32015:66

8Neuler 31116:64

9FC Gmünd II 31112:44

10Neresheim 31028:93

11SV Wört 31025:63

12Schnaitheim 31024:53

13Lorch 31022:73

14VfL Gerstetten 31024:123

15Heuchlingen 30032:90

16Waldhausen 30034:120

KREISLIGA A1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15 Uhr:

TSG Hofherrnweiler II - TSV Böbingen (13.00)

TV Lindach - SG Union Wasseralfingen 2

1. FC Stern Mögglingen - SG Bettringen II

SV Göggingen - VfL Iggingen

TSB Gmünd - FC Schechingen

TSV Mutlangen - TSGV Waldstetten II

TSV Heubach - 1. FC Bargau II

TV Herlikofen - SV Pfahlbronn

Der vergangene Spieltag:

FC Bargau II TV Herlikofen 3:3

TSGV Waldstetten II TSV Heubach 2:5

SG Bettringen II SV Göggingen 2:3

FC Schechingen TSV Mutlangen 0:3

SG Wasseralfingen 2 TSG Hofherrnweiler II 0:6

SV Pfahlbronn TV Lindach 2:1

VfL Iggingen TSB Gmünd 6:3

TSV Böbingen Stern Mögglingen 2:0

1TSV Heubach 330011:59

2Göggingen 33009:49

3Hofherrnweiler II 321012:37

4Pfahlbronn 32106:37

5SG Bettringen II 32017:36

6Iggingen 32019:66

7Herlikofen 31209:75

8Waldstetten II 311112:94

9Bargau II 31116:84

10Mögglingen 31024:43

11Mutlangen 31028:93

12Böbingen 31024:53

13TSB Gmünd 31026:103

14Schechingen 30031:70

15Lindach 30034:120

16SG Wasseralfingen 2 30031:140

KREISLIGA B1 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15 Uhr:

TV Herlikofen II - SF Lorch II (13.00)

TSB Gmünd 2 - Ermis Gmünd (13.00)

TSV Großdeinbach - SV Hintersteinenberg

TV Weiler i.d. Bergen - Stella Ital. Gmünd

FC Spraitbach - Türkgücü Gmünd

TSV Waldhausen - TSF Gschwend

FC Durlangen - TSGV Rechberg

Der vergangene Spieltag:

Spfr. Lorch II TSV Großdeinbach 0:8

FC Ermis Gmünd FC Spraitbach 1:2

SV Hintersteinenberg TV Weiler/Bergen 1:1

TSF Gschwend TV Herlikofen II 2:2

Türkgücü Gmünd TSV Waldhausen 2:3

TV Straßdorf TSB Gmünd II 2:1

TSGV Rechberg FC Alfdorf 6:1

Stella Italia Gmünd FC Durlangen 1:5

1Durlangen 330010:39

2Großdeinbach 321018:57

3Straßdorf 32109:27

4Waldhausen 32018:46

5Spraitbach 32014:66

6Rechberg 312010:55

7Herlikofen II 31206:25

8TSB Gmünd II 311114:94

9Alfdorf 31025:103

10Lorch II 31027:143

11Stella It. Gmünd 31027:163

12Türkgücü Gmünd 30214:52

13Weiler/B. 30215:82

14Gschwend 30216:112

15Hintersteinenberg 30124:61

16Ermis Gmünd 30031:120

KREISLIGA B2 Kocher-Rems

Sonntag, 15 Uhr:

1. FC Mögglingen 2 - DTKSV Heubach (13.00)

TV Heuchlingen II - VfL Iggingen II (13.00)

TSV Heubach 2 - TSV Leinzell (13.00)

TSV Essingen II - TSV Böbingen II

1. FC Eschach - SV Hussenhofen

SV Lautern - TSV Ruppertshofen

SV Frickenhofen - FC Schechingen II

Der vergangene Spieltag:

DTKSV Heubach TV Heuchlingen II 0:8

TSV Böbingen II SGM Hoh./Untergröningen 0:6

FC Schechingen II TSV Essingen II 1:4

VfL Iggingen II FC Eschach 0:4

SV Hussenhofen SV Lautern 2:1

TSV Leinzell SV Frickenhofen 1:1

TSV Ruppertshofen TSV Heubach II 9:0

TSV Bartholomä 1. FC Mögglingen II 4:2

1Hohenst./Untergröningen 330011:19

1Hussenhofen 330011:19

3Bartholomä 330010:29

4TSV Essingen II 32016:36

5FC Eschach 32017:66

6TV Heuchlingen II 31119:34

7SV Frickenhofen 21107:24

8TSV Leinzell 31112:44

9TSV Ruppertshofen 210110:23

10Schechingen II 31025:63

11SV Lautern 31025:93

12Iggingen II 31023:83

13Böbingen II 30214:102

141. FC Mögglingen II 30125:101

15DTKSV Heubach 30032:140

16TSV Heubach II 30031:170

Zurück zur Startseite Zum nächsten Artikel