BADMINTON vom 7. März 2014

SWP 07.03.2014

Landesliga Mittlerer Neckar/Ostalb

Samstag, 15 Uhr:

KSG Gerlingen II - TV Altenstadt II

KSG Gerlingen III - TV Salach

TSF Gschwend - VfL Kirchheim

SV Vaihingen - TuS Stuttgart

Samstag, 19 Uhr:

KSG Gerlingen II - TSG Salach

KSG Gerlingen III - TV Altenstadt II

SV Vaihingen - VfL Kirchheim

TSF Gschwend - TuS Stuttgart

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Salach - TSF Gschwend 4:4

TV Altenstadt II - SV Vaihingen 4:4

TuS Stuttgart - KSG Gerlingen II 5:3

VfL Kirchheim - KS GGerlingen III 5:3

TuS Stuttgart - KSG Gerlingen III 3:5

TV Altenstadt II - TSF Gschwend 2:6

VfL Kirchheim - KSG Gerlingen II 3:5

TSG Salach - SV Vaihingen 4:4

1 KSG Gerlingen II 10 8 1 1 17:3 55:25

2 TSF Gschwend 10 6 2 2 14:6 49:31

3 SV Vaihingen 10 4 4 2 12:8 45:35

4 TSG Salach 10 3 4 3 10:10 42:38

5 TuS Stuttgart 10 3 3 4 9:11 40:40

6 KSG Gerlingen III 10 3 3 4 9:11 36:44

7 VfL Kirchheim 10 3 2 5 8:12 37:43

8 TV Altenstadt II 10 0 1 9 1:19 16:64

Landesliga Neckar/Hohenlohe

Samstag, 14 Uhr:

SpVgg Hengstfeld - SV Fellbach II

TSV Schlechtbach - SG Feuerbach/Korntal III

BG Bietigheim II - PSG Hall (15.00)

SV Kornwestheim - TSV Künzelsau (15.00)

Samstag, 19 Uhr:

BG Bietigheim II - TSV Künzelsau

SV Kornwestheim - PSG Hall

TSV Schlechtbach - SV Fellbach II

SpVgg Hengstfeld - SG Feuerbach/Korntal III

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSV Künzelsau - SpVgg Hengstfeld 3:5

SG Feuerbach/Korntal III - BG Bietigheim II 7:1

SV Fellbach II - SV Kornwestheim 2:6

PSG Hall - TSV Schlechtbach 1:7

TSV Künzelsau - TSV Schlechtbach 1:7

SG Feuerbach/Korntal III - SV Kornwestheim 3:5

PSG Hall - SpVgg Hengstfeld 3:5

SV Fellbach II - BG Bietigheim II 7:1

1 SV Fellbach II 10 8 1 1 17:3 58:22

2 TSV Schlechtbach 10 7 2 1 16:4 53:27

3 SV Kornwestheim 10 7 1 2 15:5 52:28

4 SpVgg Hengstfeld 10 6 2 2 14:6 45:35

5 SG Feuerbach III 10 4 1 5 9:11 44:36

6 PSG Hall 10 2 1 7 5:15 27:53

7 BG Bietigheim II 10 2 0 8 4:16 22:58

8 TSV Künzelsau 10 0 0 10 0:20 19:61

Bezirksliga Staufen/Ostalb

Samstag, 15 Uhr:

MTV Aalen - TSG Salach III

TSV Heubach - TSG Salach II

TSB Gmünd - TPSG FA Göppingen

TSF Gschwend II - TG Böhmenkirch

Samstag, 19 Uhr:

MTV Aalen - TSG Salach II

TSV Heubach - TSG Salach III

TSB Gmünd - TG Böhmenkirch

TSF Gschwend II - TPSG FA Göppingen

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Salach II - TSF Gschwend II 7:1

TSG Salach III - TSB Gmünd 8:0

TG Böhmenkirch - TSV Heubach 4:4

TPSG FA Göppingen MTV Aalen 3:5

TSG Salach III - TSF Gschwend II 2:6

TPSG FA Göppingen - TSV Heubach 5:3

TG Böhmenkirch MTV Aalen 0:8

TSG Salach II - TSB Gmünd (NA) 8:0

1 MTV Aalen 10 10 0 0 20:0 72:8

2 TPSG FA Göppingen 10 8 0 2 16:4 56:24

3 TSG Salach II 10 7 1 2 15:5 55:25

4 TSV Heubach 10 4 1 5 9:11 39:41

5 TSB Gmünd 10 3 1 6 7:13 28:52

6 TSG Salach III 10 2 1 7 5:15 28:52

7 TSF Gschwend II 10 2 1 7 5:15 24:56

8 TG Böhmenkirch 10 1 1 8 3:17 18:62

Kreisliga Ostalb/Göppingen

Samstag, 15 Uhr:

MTV Aalen II - TV Altenstadt III

TSV Heubach II - TSG Eislingen

TSF Gschwend III - TG Böhmenkirch II

Samstag,19 Uhr:

MTV Aalen II - TSG Eislingen

TSV Heubach II - TV Altenstadt III

TSF Gschwend III - TPSG FA Göppingen II

Der vergangene Spieltag:

TSG Eislingen - TSF Gschwend III 8:0

TG Böhmenkirch II - TSV Heubach II 2:6

TPSG FA Göppingen II - MTV Aalen II 2:6

TG Böhmenkirch II - MTV Aalen II 1:7

TV Altenstadt III - TSF Gschwend III 7:1

TPSG FA Göppingen II - TSV Heubach II 7:1

1 TPSG FA Göppingen II 9 8 0 1 16:2 51:21

2 MTV Aalen II 9 6 0 3 12:6 48:24

3 TSG Eislingen 8 5 1 2 11:5 42:22

4 TSV Heubach II 9 4 1 4 9:9 38:34

5 TV Altenstadt III 8 3 1 4 7:9 28:36

6 TG Böhmenkirch II 9 2 1 6 5:13 24:48

7 TSF Gschwend III 8 0 0 8 0:16 9:55

Kreisliga Tauber/Hohenlohe

Samstag, 15 Uhr

TuRa Untermünkheim - TTC Gnadental II

TV Boxberg - TTC Gnadental

Samstag,19 Uhr:

TuRa Untermünkheim - TTC Gnadental

TV Boxberg - TTC Gnadental II

Der vergangene Spieltag:

PSG Hall II - TV Boxberg 2:6

TV Bad Mergentheim II - Untermünkheim 6:2

TV Bad Mergentheim II - TV Boxberg 6:2

PSG Hall II - TuRa Untermünkheim 3:5

1 TTC Gnadental 6 5 1 0 11:1 36:12

2 TV Bad Mergentheim II 8 5 1 2 11:5 40:24

3 PSG Hall II 8 4 2 2 10:6 35:29

4 TV Boxberg 8 3 1 4 7:9 35:29

5 Untermünkheim 8 2 1 5 5:11 25:39

6 TTC Gnadental II 6 0 0 6 0:12 5:43