Auf einen Blick vom 3. Februar 2016

SWP 03.02.2016

BADMINTON

Verbandsliga Nordwürttemberg

SV Fellbach II - KSG Gerlingen II 4:4

TS Esslingen - TSV Löchgau 5:3

TSF Gschwend - TV Altenstadt 5:3

SG Schorndorf IV - SG Schorndorf III 15. Feb.

1 SG Schorndorf III 7 6 1 0 13:1 46:10

2 TSF Gschwend 8 4 4 0 12:4 43:21

3 KSG Gerlingen II 8 3 4 1 10:6 32:32

4 TV Altenstadt 8 3 2 3 8:8 37:27

5 TS Esslingen 8 3 2 3 8:8 32:32

6 SG Schorndorf IV 7 3 0 4 6:8 21:35

7 SV Fellbach II 8 1 3 4 5:11 24:40

8 TSV Löchgau 8 0 0 8 0:16 13:51

LANDESLIGA Neckar/Hohenlohe

DJK Ludwigsburg - TSV Schlechtbach 6:2

SV Kornwestheim - BG Bietigheim 2:6

BV Mühlacker - SV Illingen 2:6

SpVgg Hengstfeld - SG Gnadental/Hall 8:0

1 BG Bietigheim/ 8 7 1 0 15:1 49:15

2 SpVgg. Hengstfeld 8 6 1 1 13:3 45:19

3 SV Kornwestheim 8 5 0 3 10:6 38:26

4 SV Illingen 8 4 1 3 9:7 39:25

5 DJK Ludwigsburg 8 4 0 4 8:8 33:31

6 BV Mühlacker 8 2 2 4 6:10 27:37

7 TSV Schlechtbach 8 1 1 6 3:13 16:48

8 SG Gnadental/Hall 8 0 0 8 0:16 9:55

BEZIRKSLIGA Staufen/Ostalb

TSG Salach II - TG Böhmenkirch 5:3

TSV Heubach II - TSV Heubach 2:6

TSF Gschwend II - TV Altenstadt II 8:0

1 TSF Gschwend II 6 6 0 0 12:0 42:6

2 TSG Salach II 6 5 0 1 10:2 26:22

3 TV Altenstadt II 6 3 0 3 6:6 23:25

4 TSV Heubach 6 2 0 4 4:8 22:26

5 TG Böhmenkirch 6 2 0 4 4:8 20:28

6 TSV Heubach II 6 0 0 6 0:12 11:37

BEZIRKSLIGA Hohenlohe

TSV Künzelsau - SpG Walldürn 5:3

TV Wertheim - TV Bad Mergentheim 4:4

TV Boxberg - SG Gnadental/Hall II 2:6

1 TSV Künzelsau 8 7 1 0 15:1 52:12

2 TV Bad Mergentheim 8 5 2 1 12:4 43:21

3 Tauberbischofsheim 7 4 2 1 10:4 33:23

4 SG Gnadental/ Hall II 8 4 0 4 8:8 31:33

5 SpG Walldürn 8 2 3 3 7:9 33:31

6 TV Wertheim 8 1 4 3 6:10 25:39

7 TV Boxberg 8 1 1 6 3:13 15:49

8 Tauberbischofsheim II 7 0 1 6 1:13 16:40

KREISLIGA Ostalb/Göppingen

TSV Schlierbach - TSG Eislingen 8:0

TG Böhmenkirch II - MTV Aalen II 3:5

TSF Gschwend III - TSB Gmünd 5:3

1 MTV Aalen II 7 6 1 0 13:1 39:17

2 TSV Schlierbach 7 5 1 1 11:3 42:14

3 TSG Eislingen 7 4 1 2 9:5 26:30

4 VfL Kirchheim II 6 3 1 2 7:5 28:20

5 TSF Gschwend III 7 2 0 5 4:10 22:34

6 TSB Gmünd 7 2 0 5 4:10 22:34

7 TG Böhmenkirch II 7 0 0 7 0:14 13:43

VOLLEYBALL

BEZIRKSLIGA Ost Frauen

TV Heuchlingen SG Volley Alb 2:3

TV Heuchlingen TSV Wasseralfingen 3:0

1TSG Eislingen 1131:1228

2DJK Aalen 1028:1125

3Frickenhofen 1127:1524

4SG Reichenbach/Donzdorf 1122:1919

5SC Weiler/F. 1022:1817

6SG Volley Alb 1217:2811

7TSV Mutlangen 1117:2810

8TSV Wasseralfingen 1216:328

9TV Heuchlingen 1214:318

HANDBALL

BEZIRKSLIGA Männer

HC Bad Wimpfen TSG Hall 22:16

TV Flein II HA Neckarelz 29:18

TSV Weinsberg II TSV Buchen 27:30

TV Mosbach SG Degmarn-Oedheim 29:21

SV Heilbronn II TSB Horkheim II 26:33

1TV Flein II 151311442:36827:3

2TSV Buchen 161303474:39226:6

3Degmarn/Oedh. 151212472:37525:5

4TV Mosbach 141022472:34022:6

5TSB Horkheim II 161015487:41821:11

6TSG Hall 15906409:37818:12

7Bad Wimpfen 15537389:40013:17

8HA Neckarelz 15519377:41311:19

9Weinsberg II 155010420:45410:20

10Hohenlohe II 153012326:4306:24

11SG Schoz.-Bw. II 153012341:4626:24

12TuG Neipperg 132110273:3245:21

13SV Heilbronn II 151212355:4834:26

BASKETBALL

REGIONALLIGA Südwest-Süd Männer

USC Freiburg Möhringen 71:61

BG Viernheim/W. Haiterbach 51:82

Derendingen Urspringschule 81:69

ESV RW Stuttgart Activ Bilanz Fellbach 77:118

TV Marbach KuSG Leimen 70:81

Ratiopharm Ulm Schwäb. Hall 82:86

SG Mannheim BSG Ludwigsburg 107:63

1Fellbach 171701556:124734

2Haiterbach 181711655:121334

3SG Mannheim 181351521:125926

4Schwäb. Hall 181351593:133426

5ESV RW Stuttgart 171071321:137520

6Ratiopharm Ulm 18991391:132918

7Möhringen 18991370:128318

8BG Remseck 17891321:129616

9Derendingen 188101347:146216

10Urspringschule 187111374:148414

11USC Freiburg 186121301:145512

12BSG Ludwigsburg 186121315:148212

13KuSG Leimen 185131314:146910

14BG Viernheim/W. 174131210:14608

15TV Marbach 181171161:16022

OBERLIGA Ost Frauen

Ratiopharm Akad. Ulm Schwäbisch Hall 46:58

SV Jungingen TG Nürtingen 53:71

VfL Waiblingen Tamm/Bietigheim 56:38

TV Derendingen Vaihingen/S. 101:25

1TV Konstanz 13112781:60422

2Schwäbisch Hall 14113922:77222

3TV Derendingen 141041040:72820

4TSV Malmsheim 1495825:75318

5Ulm 1385755:68016

6TG Nürtingen 1486758:73816

7SV Jungingen 1477732:80314

8VfL Waiblingen 1367739:76712

9BSG Ludwigsburg II 1358617:75910

10Tamm/Bietigheim 14311635:7566

11Gerlingen 13211656:7834

12Vaihingen/S. 13112558:8752