LANDESLIGA, STAFFEL 4 - SAISON 2012/13

SWP 08.08.2012

VORRUNDE

Freitag, 10. August, 19.00:

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Reinstetten (18.30)

VfB Friedrichshafen - FV Ravensburg II

FV Biberach - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 11. August, 17.00:

SV Birkenhard - TSV Berg (15.30)

SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Stetten

spielfrei: SV Baltringen

Sonntag, 12. August, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - TSV Allmendingen

FV Weiler - TSG Balingen II

Freitag, 17. August, 18.30:

SV Kehlen - VfB Friedrichshafen

FV Ravensburg II - FV Biberach (19.00)

Samstag, 18. August, 15.30:

SV Stetten - SV Birkenhard

TSV Berg - FV Weiler

SV Reinstetten - SV Ochsenhausen (17.00)

SV Baltringen - FV Olympia Laupheim (17.30)

spielfrei: FV Bad Schussenried

Sonntag, 19. August, 15.00:

TSG Balingen II - SG Kisslegg

TSV Allmendingen - SV Oberzell

Samstag, 25. August, 15.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - TSV Allmendingen

SV Oberzell - TSG Balingen II

SG Kisslegg - TSV Berg

FV Weiler - SV Stetten

FV Biberach - SV Kehlen

SV Birkenhard - SV Reinstetten (17.00)

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Baltringen (17.00)

spielfrei: FV Olympia Laupheim

Sonntag, 26. August, 15.00:

FV Bad Schussenried - FV Ravensburg II

Freitag, 31. August, 18.30:

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Ochsenhausen

Samstag, 1. September, 15.30:

SV Stetten - SG Kisslegg

TSV Berg - SV Oberzell

TSV Allmendingen - FV Biberach

SV Reinstetten - FV Weiler (16.00)

spielfrei: FV Ravensburg II

Sonntag, 2. September, 15.00:

SV Baltringen - SV Birkenhard (11.00)

TSG Balingen - VfB Friedrichshafen

SV Kehlen - FV Bad Schussenried

Mittwoch, 5. September, 18.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - TSV Berg

SG Kisslegg - SV Reinstetten

FV Weiler - SV Baltringen

SV Birkenhard - FV Olympia Laupheim

FV Ravensburg II - SV Kehlen

FV Bad Schussenried - TSV Allmendingen

FV Biberach - TSG Balingen II

SV Oberzell - SV Stetten (19.00)

spielfrei: SV Ochsenhausen

Samstag, 8. September, 15.30:

SV Reinstetten - SV Oberzell

SV Stetten - VfB Friedrichshafen

TSV Berg - FV Biberach

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Birkenhard

FV Olympia Laupheim - FV Weiler

spielfrei: SV Kehlen

Sonntag, 9.September, 15.00:

TSV Allmendingen - FV Ravensburg II

SV Baltringen - SG Kisslegg (17.00)

TSG Balingen II - FV Bad Schussenried (18.30)

Samstag, 15. September, 15.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Reinstetten

SV Oberzell - SV Baltringen

FV Weiler - SV Ochsenhausen

SV Kehlen - TSV Allmendingen

FC Biberach - SV Stetten

spielfrei: SV Birkenhard

Sonntag, 16. September, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - FV Olympia Laupheim

FV Ravensburg II - TSG Balingen II

FV Bad Schussenried - TSV Berg

Samstag, 22. September, 15.30:

SV Reinstetten - FV Biberach

SV Birkenhard - FV Weiler

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Oberzell

SV Baltringen - VfB Friedrichshafen (17.00)

spielfrei: TSV Allmendingen

Sonntag, 23. September, 15.00:

SV Stetten - FV Bad Schussenried

TSV Berg - FV Ravensburg II

TSG Balingen II - SV Kehlen

SV Ochsenhausen - SG Kisslegg

Freitag, 28. September, 19.00:

FV Biberach - SV Baltringen

Samstag, 29. September, 15.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - FV Olympia Laupheim

SV Oberzell - SV Ochsenhausen

SV Kehlen - TSV Berg

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Reinstetten (17.30)

spielfrei: FV Weiler

Sonntag, 30. September, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - SV Birkenhard

TSV Allmendingen - TSG Balingen II

FV Ravensburg II - SV Stetten

Samstag, 6. Oktober, 15.30:

SV Reinstetten - FV Ravensburg II

SV Stetten - SV Kehlen

TSV Berg - TSV Allmendingen

FV Weiler - SG Kisslegg

SV Birkenhard - SV Oberzell

SV Ochsenhausen - VfB Friedrichshafen

FV Olympia Laupheim - FV Biberach

spielfrei: TSG Balingen II

Sonntag, 7. Oktober, 11.00:

SV Baltringen - FV Bad Schussenried

Freitag, 12. Oktober, 19.00:

FV Biberach - SV Ochsenhausen

Samstag, 13. Oktober, 15.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Birkenhard

SV Oberzell - FV Weiler

TSV Allmendingen - SV Stetten

SV Kehlen - SV Reinstetten

spielfrei: SG Kisslegg

Sonntag, 14. Oktober, 15.00:

TSG Balingen II - TSV Berg

FV Ravensburg II - SV Baltringen

FV Bad Schussenried - FV Olympia Laupheim

Samstag, 20. Oktober, 15.30:

FV Weiler - VfB Friedrichshafen

SV Birkenhard - FV Biberach

FV Olympia Laupheim - FV Ravensburg II

SV Baltringen - SV Kehlen

SV Reinstetten - TSV Allmendingen (16.30)

spielfrei: TSV Berg

Sonntag, 21. Oktober, 15.00:

SV Stetten - TSG Balingen II (11.00)

SG Kisslegg - SV Oberzell

SV Ochsenhausen - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 27. Oktober, 15.30:

TSV Berg - SV Stetten

TSV Allmendingen - SV Baltringen

SV Kehlen - FV Olympia Laupheim

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Birkenhard

FV Biberach - FV Weiler

spielfrei: SV Oberzell

Sonntag, 28. Oktober, 15.00:

VfB Friedrichshafen - SG Kisslegg

TSG Balingen II - SV Reinstetten

FV Ravensburg II - SV Ochsenhausen

Samstag, 3. November, 14.30:

SV Oberzell - VfB Friedrichshafen

FV Weiler - FV Bad Schussenried

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Kehlen

FV Olympia Laupheim - TSV Allmendingen

SV Reinstetten - TSV Berg (15.30)

spielfrei: SV Stetten

Sonntag, 4. November, 14.30:

SG Kisslegg - FV Biberach

SV Birkenhard - FV Ravensburg II

SV Baltringen - TSG Balingen II

Samstag, 10. November, 14.30:

SV Stetten - SV Reinstetten

TSV Berg - SV Baltringen

TSV Allmendingen - SV Ochsenhausen

SV Kehlen - SV Birkenhard

FV Biberach - SV Oberzell

spielfrei: VfB Friedrichshafen

Sonntag, 11. November, 14.30:

TSG Balingen II - FV Olympia Laupheim

FV Ravensburg II - FV Weiler

FV Bad Schussenried - SG Kisslegg

Samstag, 17. November, 14.30:

VfB Friedrichshafen - FV Biberach

FV Weiler - SV Kehlen

SV Birkenhard - TSV Allmendingen

FV Olympia Laupheim - TSV Berg

SV Baltringen - SV Stetten

spielfrei: SV Reinstetten

Sonntag, 18. November, 14.30:

SV Oberzell - FV Bad Schussenried

FV Ravensburg II - SG Kisslegg

SV Ochsenhausen - TSG Balingen II

Samstag, 24. November, 14.30:

SV Reinstetten - SV Baltringen

SV Stetten - FV Olympia Laupheim

TSV Berg - SV Ochsenhausen

TSG Balingen II - SV Birkenhard

TSV Allmendingen - FV Weiler

SV Kehlen - SG Kisslegg

SC Oberzell - FV Ravensburg II

FV Bad Schussenried - VfB Friedrichshafen

spielfrei: FV Biberach

RÜCKRUNDE

Samstag, 1. Dezember, 14.00:

SV Kehlen - SV Oberzell

TSV Berg - SV Birkenhard

SV Stetten - SV Ochsenhausen

SV Reinstetten - FV Olympia Laupheim

spielfrei: SV Baltringen

Sonntag, 2. Dezember, 14.00:

FV Ravensburg II - VfB Friedrichshafen

TSV Allmendingen - SG Kisslegg

TSG Balingen II - FV Weiler

FV Bad Schussenried - FV Biberach

Samstag, 9. März, 15.00:

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Reinstetten

SV Birkenhard - SV Stetten

FV Weiler - TSV Berg

SV Oberzell - TSV Allmendingen

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Kehlen

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Baltringen

spielfrei: Bad Schussenried

Sonntag, 10. März, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - TSG Balingen II

FV Biberach - FV Ravensburg II

Samstag, 16. März, 15.00:

SV Stetten - FV Weiler

SV Kehlen - FV Biberach

TSV Allmendingen - VfB Friedrichshafen (16.30)

SV Reinstetten - V Birkenhard (16.30)

spielfrei: FV Olympia Laupheim

Sonntag, 17. März, 15.00:

SV Baltringen - SV Ochsenhausen (11.00)

TSG Balingen II - SV Oberzell

TSV Berg - SG Kisslegg

FV Ravensburg II - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 23. März, 15.00:

FV Weiler - SV Reinstetten

SV Oberzell - TSV Berg

FV Biberach - TSV Allmendingen

SV Ochsenhausen - FV Olympia Laupheim

SV Birkenhard - SV Baltringen

spielfrei: FV Ravensburg II

Sonntag, 24. März, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - SV Stetten

VfB Friedrichshafen - TSG Balingen II

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Kehlen

Samstag, 30. März, 15.00:

TSV Berg - VfB Friedrichshafen

SV Stetten - SV Oberzell

SV Reinstetten - SG Kisslegg

SV Baltringen - FV Weiler

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Birkenhard

SV Kehlen - FV Ravensburg II

TSV Allmendingen - FV Bad Schussenried

TSG Balingen II - FV Biberach

spielfrei: SV Ochsenhausen

Mittwoch, 3. April, 18.00:

SV Oberzell - SV Reinstetten

FV Bad Schussenried - TSG Balingen II

FV Ravensburg II - TSV Allmendingen

SV Birkenhard - SV Ochsenhausen

FV Weiler - FV Olympia Laupheim

SG Kisslegg - SV Baltringen

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Stetten (19.00)

FV Biberach - TSV Berg (19.00)

spielfrei: SV Kehlen

Samstag, 6. April, 15.30:

SV Ochsenhausen - FV Weiler

TSV Allmendingen - SV Kehlen

SV Stetten - FV Biberach

SV Reinstetten - VfB Friedrichshafen (16.30)

SV Baltringen - SV Oberzell (17.30)

spielfrei: SV Birkenhard

Sonntag, 7. April, 15.00:

FV Olympia Laupheim - SG Kisslegg

TSG Balingen II - FV Ravensburg II

TSV Berg - FV Bad Schussenried

Freitag, 12. April, 18.30:

FV Biberach - SV Reinstetten

Samstag, 13. April, 15.30:

FV Weiler- SV Birkenhard

SV Oberzell - FV Olympia Laupheim

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Baltringen

spielfrei: TSV Allmendingen

Sonntag, 14. April, 15.00:

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Stetten

FV Ravensburg II - TSV Berg

SV Kehlen - TSG Balingen II

SG Kisslegg - SV Ochsenhausen

Freitag, 19. April, 18.30:

SV Reinstetten - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 20. April, 15.30:

FV Olympia Laupheim - VfB Friedrichshafen

SV Ochsenhausen - SV Oberzell

TSV Berg - SV Kehlen

SV Baltringen - FV Biberach (17.00)

spielfrei: FV Weiler

Sonntag, 21. April, 15.00:

SV Birkenhard - SG Kisslegg

TSG Balingen II - TSV Allmendingen

SV Stetten - FV Ravensburg II

Freitag, 26. April, 19.00:

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Ochsenhausen

FV Biberach - FV Olympia Laupheim

Samstag, 27. April, 15.30:

SV Kehlen - SV Stetten

TSV Allmendingen - TSV Berg

SV Oberzell - SV Birkenhard

spielfrei: TSG Balingen II

Sonntag, 28. April, 15.00:

FV Ravensburg II - SV Reinstetten

SG Kisslegg - FV Weiler

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Baltringen

Freitag, 3. Mai, 18.00:

FV Olympia Laupheim - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 4. Mai, 15.30:

SV Birkenhard - VfB Friedrichshafen

FV Weiler - SV Oberzell

SV Stetten - TSV Allmendingen

SV Ochsenhausen - FV Biberach

SV Reinstetten - SV Kehlen (16.30)

SV Baltringen - FV Ravensburg II (17.00)

spielfrei: SG Kisslegg

Sonntag, 5. Mai, 15.00:

TSV Berg - TSG Balingen II

Mittwoch, 8. Mai, 18.30:

TSV Allmendingen - SV Reinstetten

SV Oberzell - SG Kisslegg

FV Biberach - SV Birkenhard

SV Kehlen - SV Baltringen

VfB Friedrichshafen - FV Weiler (19.00)

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Ochsenhausen (19.00)

Donnerstag, 9. Mai, 11.00:

TSG Balingen II - SV Stetten

FV Ravensburg II - FV Olympia Laupheim (17.00)

Samstag, 11. Mai, 15.30:

FV Weiler - FV Biberach

SV Reinstetten - TSG Balingen II (16.30)

SV Baltringen - TSV Allmendingen (17.00)

spielfrei: SV Oberzell

Sonntag, 12. Mai, 15.00:

SG Kisslegg - VfB Friedrichshafen

SV Stetten - TSV Berg

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Kehlen

SV Ochsenhausen - FV Ravensburg II

SV Birkenhard - FV Bad Schussenried

Freitag, 17. Mai, 19.00:

VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Oberzell

FV Bad Schussenried - FV Weiler

Samstag, 18. Mai, 15.30:

TSV Berg - SV Reinstetten

FV Biberach - SG Kisslegg

FV Ravensburg II - SV Birkenhard

SV Kehlen - SV Ochsenhausen

TSG Balingen II - SV Baltringen

TSV Allmendingen - FV Olympia Laupheim (17.00)

spielfrei: SV Stetten

Samstag, 25. Mai, 17:00:

SV Birkenhard - SV Kehlen (15.30)

SV Oberzell - FV Biberach (15.30)

SV Reinstetten - SV Stetten (16.30)

SV Baltringen - TSV Berg

SV Ochsenhausen - TSV Allmendingen

spielfrei: VfB Friedrichshafen

Sonntag, 26. Mai, 15.00:

FV Olympia Laupheim - TSG Balingen II

FV Weiler - FV Ravensburg II

SG Kisslegg - FV Bad Schussenried

Samstag, 1. Juni, 15.30:

FV Biberach - VfB Friedrichshafen

FV Bad Schussenried - SV Oberzell

SG Kisslegg - FV Ravensburg II

SV Kehlen - FV Weiler

TSV Allmendingen - SV Birkenhard

TSG Balingen II - SV Ochsenhausen

TSV Berg - FV Olympia Laupheim

SV Stetten - SV Baltringen

spielfrei: SV Reinstetten

Samstag, 8. Juni, 15.30:

SV Baltringen - SV Reinstetten

FV Olympia Laupheim - SV Stetten

SV Ochsenhausen - TSV Berg

SV Birkenhard - TSG Balingen II

FV Weiler - TSV Allmendingen

SG Kisslegg - SV Kehlen

FV Ravensburg II - SV Oberzell

VfB Friedrichshafen - FV Bad Schussenried

spielfrei: FV Biberach