SPORTPROGRAMM

SWP 07.09.2012

FUSSBALL

FREUNDSCHAFTSSPIEL

Freitag, 18 Uhr

SV Göppingen - VfR Aalen

LANDESLIGA

Samstag

FC Bargau TSV Essingen (15)

SF Dorfmerkingen SC Geislingen (15.30)

TSV Regglisweiler FV Sontheim (15.30)

TSV Bad Boll FC Heiningen (17.30)

Sonntag, 15 Uhr

TSpvgg Münster VfR Aalen II

TSG Schnaitheim TSV Weilheim

Türkgücü Ulm TV Echterdingen (15.30)

SV Vaihingen TSV Deizisau (Sa 15.30)

BEZIRKSLIGA Neckar/Fils (So 15)

TSV Berkheim GSV Dürnau

FV Neuhausen FC Eislingen

FV Faurndau VfL Kirchheim II

FC Donzdorf TSV Wendlingen

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 1 (So 15)

TV Unterboihingen VfB Reichenbach

KREISLIGA A, Staffel 3 (So 15)

FC Rechberghausen SV Göppingen II

FTSV Kuchen TSG Salach

SSV Göppingen TSV Wäschenbeuren

VfR Süßen SG Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet

TSV Bad Boll II TASV Göppingen

SF Jebenhausen SC Geislingen II

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 6 (So 13.15)

VfB Neuffen II TSV Schlierbach

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 7 (So 15)

TSGV Hattenhofen II TSG Zell (13.15)

TSV Sparwiesen FC Heiningen II

TSGV Albershausen FC Uhingen

FSV Uhingen TSV Ottenbach

TSV Adelberg FA Göppingen

Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet II KSG Eislingen

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 8 (So 13.15)

FC Rechberghausen II GSV Dürnau II

FC Donzdorf II TSG Salach II

VfR Süßen II TSV Gruibingen

SF Jebenhausen II JC Donzdorf

TG Reichenbach Wäschenbeuren II (15)

TSV Hohenstaufen Turanspor Göppingen (15)

FV Faurndau II ASV Eislingen (17)

KREISLIGA B, Staffel 9 (So 15)

FTSV Kuchen II SV Altenstadt (13.15)

TG Reichenbach II Spvgg Reichenbach (13.15)

TV Eybach SG Hausen/Überkingen

TSV Eschenbach TSV Gruibingen II

TB Gingen TSV Obere Fils II

SV Aufhausen FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach

BEZIRKSLIGA Donau/Iller (So 15)

SV Westerheim SV Grimmelfingen

SV Lonsee TSV Neu-Ulm

KREISLIGA A/Alb (So 15)

SV Amstetten TSV Albeck

Machtolsheim/Merklingen SV Scharenstetten

KREISLIGA B/Alb (So 15)

SV Ballendorf SG Nellingen

SSC Stubersheim SV Weidenstetten

KREISLIGA B/IV (So 13)

SV Westerheim II SV Grimmelfingen II

SV Lonsee II TSV Neu-Ulm II

VERBANDSSTAFFEL A-Junioren

FC Eislingen TSV Köngen (Sa 17)

VERBANDSSTAFFEL B-Junioren

SV Böblingen FC Eislingen (So 10.30)

OBERLIGA Frauen (So 13)

FV Faurndau TB Neckarhausen

Landesliga Frauen (So 10.30)

FV Faurndau II TSV Münchingen

HANDBALL

BUNDESLIGA

Großwallstadt Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Sa 19.45)

FA Göppingen VfL Gummersbach (Sa 20.15)

MT Melsungen HSG Wetzlar (Sa 20.15)

TV Neuhausen TSV Hannover/Burgd. (Sa 20.15)

Balingen/Weilstetten TBV Lemgo (So 17.30)

TuSEM Essen Füchse Berlin (So 17.30)

BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG-LIGA (Sa 20)

TSV Heiningen TuS Altenheim

Spielfrei: SG Lauterstein

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA, Gruppe Nord

TV Altenstadt FA Göppingen II (So 17)

HVW-Pokal, 1. Runde

TV Steinheim - SG Lauterstein (Sa 20)

BUNDESLIGA, Frauen

HC Leipzig TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sa 15)

Buxtehuder SV FHC Frankfurt/O. (Sa 16)

Thüringer HC FA Göppingen (Sa 18)

TuS Metzingen DJK/MJC Trier (Sa 19)

HSG Bad Wildungen HSG Blomb.-Lippe (Sa 19)

VfL Oldenburg TuS Weibern (Sa 19.30)

HVW-POKAL Frauen, 1. Runde

TSV Heiningen - SG Herrenberg II (Sa 17.30)

HSG Ebersbach/Bünzwangen - Weingarten (So 15)

SG Kuchen/Gingen - SC Lehr (So 15)

TG Trossingen - TV Holzheim (So 15)

HSG Lonsee-Amstetten - TSF Ludwigsfeld (So 17)

A-JUNIOREN, Bundesliga (So 17)

FA Göppingen - JSG Balingen-Weilstetten

Themen in diesem Artikel
Zurück zur Startseite Zum nächsten Artikel