Handball-KALENDER vom 20. Februar 2016

SWP 20.02.2016

2. Bundesliga

Sonntag, 16.30 Uhr

TuS Ferndorf - TV Neuhausen

3. Liga

Samstag, 20 Uhr

TV Germania Großsachsen - VfL Pfullingen

Württemberg-Liga Süd

Samstag, 20 Uhr

SG Ober-/Unterhausen - TSV Blaustein

Landesliga Staffel 2

Samstag, 19.30 Uhr

HSG Böblingen/Sindelf. - TSV Dettingen/E.

Samstag, 20 Uhr

TV Neuhausen/E. II - TSG Reutlingen

Sonntag, 17 Uhr

TSV Grabenstetten - TV Aixheim

Sonntag, 18 Uhr

SG H2Ku Herrenberg II - VfL Pfullingen II

Ba.-Wü. Oberliga Frauen

Sonntag, 14.30 Uhr

SG Nußloch - VfL Pfullingen

Sonntag, 17 Uhr

HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf - TuS Metzingen II

Landesliga St. 2 Frauen

Sonntag, 14.30 Uhr

TSV Neuhausen/F. - TSV Betzingen

Achalm-Nagold

Bezirksliga

Samstag, 18 Uhr

SG Ober-/Unterhausen II - HSG Schönbuch II

Samstag, 20 Uhr

SG Nebringen/Reusten - TSV Betzingen

Sonntag, 17 Uhr

TV Großengst. - SG Hirsau/Calw/Bad Liebenz.

Bezirksklasse

Samstag, 20 Uhr

SKV Rutesheim - TSG Reutlingen II

Kreisliga A

Samstag, 16.15 Uhr

SV Magstadt II - TSV Eningen u.A.

Samstag, 20 Uhr

TV Großengst. II - SG Hirsau/Calw/Liebenzell II

Bezirksliga Frauen

Samstag, 18 Uhr

SV Magstadt - VfL Pfullingen II

Sonntag, 15 Uhr

TV Großengstingen - VfL Nagold

Kreisliga A Frauen

Samstag, 14.30 Uhr

TuS Metzingen III - TSG Reutlingen II

Esslingen-Teck

Bezirksliga

Sonntag, 14.45 Uhr

TSV Grabenstetten II - TV Altbach

Sonntag, 17 Uhr

Tus Stuttgart - TSV Dettingen/E. II

Bezirksklasse

Samstag, 19.30 Uhr

TSV Neckartenzlingen - TSV Owen/Teck

Kreisliga A

Sonntag, 15 Uhr

TSV Urach - HSG Ostfildern II

Kreisliga B Staffel 2

Samstag, 16.10 Uhr

TSV Neckartenzlingen II - TSV Owen/Teck II

Kreisliga C Staffel 2

Sonntag, 16 Uhr

SG Hegensberg-Lie.III - TSV Dettingen/Erms III

Bezirksliga Frauen

Sonntag, 17 Uhr

TSV Urach - HSG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II

Bezirksklasse Frauen

Sonntag, 13 Uhr

TSV Urach II - HSG Leinfelden-Echt. III

Kreisliga A Frauen

Sonntag, 13 Uhr

TSV Grabenstetten - TEAM Esslingen

Themen in diesem Artikel