ERGEBNISSE UND TABELLEN VOM WOCHENENDE

SWP 13.02.2012

HANDBALL

EHF-POKAL

Frisch Auf Göppingen - Odorheiu 31:20 (13:8)

Rückspiel am Samstag, 18. Februar, 17.30

BUNDESLIGA

Hannover/B. Bergischer HC 31:35 (13:17)

Kiel Hüttenberg 31:20 (16:10)

Melsungen Hildesheim 27:23 (14:9)

1Kiel 191900603:44338:0

2Berlin 191513561:49331:7

3Hamburg 191504585:50530:8

4Flensburg/H. 191405579:52128:10

5Rh.-N. Löwen 191315587:52727:11

6Magdeburg 191207569:53424:14

7Lemgo 191108549:54922:16

8Lübbecke 19919542:54319:19

9Göppingen 198011504:51716:22

10Wetzlar 197210512:52916:22

11Melsungen 19649539:55716:22

12Großwallstadt 197111501:52715:23

13Balingen/W. 197111473:52615:23

14Hannover/B. 196211564:59614:24

15Bergischer HC 196013549:59312:26

16Gummersbach 194213548:62410:28

17Hüttenberg 193115488:5787:31

18Hildesheim 191018498:5892:36

BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG-LIGA

Kornwestheim TV Willstätt 26:23

Pfullingen Großsachsen 30:30

Langenau/E. Kenzingen 32:33

TGS Pforzheim TSV Heiningen 28:19

TSV Weinsberg Altensteig 37:36

1Großsachsen 201811634:51037:3

2Kronau/Ö. II 211713696:56035:7

3Pfullingen 191414561:47429:9

4SG Pforzheim/E. 211416633:56129:13

5TGS Pforzheim 211128574:56824:18

6Oftersheim 191108541:51422:16

7TV Willstätt 19937551:51921:17

8Kornwestheim 218112510:57617:25

9TSV Schmiden 197210478:53316:22

10Kenzingen 196211490:52214:24

11Heidelsheim/H. 206212574:62014:26

12Altensteig 205411571:62114:26

13Sandweier 196013499:55712:26

14TSV Heiningen 195212433:52912:26

15Langenau/E. 216015631:65912:30

16TSV Weinsberg 205015561:61410:30

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA, Gruppe Nord

TV Bittenfeld II SG Lauter 32:25

SV Remshalden VfL Waiblingen 32:30

TSB Schwäb. Gmünd SG Bietigheim II 34:23

TV Flein TV Oppenweiler 31:26

Neckarsulmer SU FA Göppingen II 28:28

SV Fellbach SG Lauterstein 32:39

SF Schwaikheim SG Leonberg/Eltingen 30:31

TV Altenstadt SG Bottwartal 33:24

1VfL Waiblingen 211812668:56037:5

2SG Lauterstein 211713732:59435:7

3Neckarsulm 201415653:59729:11

4TSB Gmünd 211326625:59028:14

5SV Remshalden 211308653:59326:16

6TV Bittenfeld II 211128637:61224:18

7FA Göppingen II 21939599:59121:21

8TV Oppenweiler 209110618:59619:21

9SV Fellbach 208210605:62818:22

10TV Flein 218211585:61118:24

11SG Bietigheim II 218112605:64617:25

12TV Altenstadt 217212572:62416:26

13SF Schwaikheim 217113549:58915:27

14SG Lauter 217014589:66114:28

15Leonberg/Elt. 206113628:66113:27

16SG Bottwartal 211020570:7352:40

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 2

Team Esslingen TSV Schmiden II 31:32

SG Schorndorf TV Reichenbach 26:29

VfL Waiblingen II SKV Unterensingen 31:26

VfL Kirchheim HSG Wangen/Börtlingen 47:34

TSV Heiningen II TSV Owen 35:28

TSV Grabenstetten TSV Dettingen/Erms 36:24

1Grabenstetten 171511532:41331:3

2TV Reichenbach 181314542:46827:9

3TSV Schmiden II 171124503:47424:10

4Unterensingen 18936490:46521:15

5Team Esslingen 171007537:50220:14

6VfL Kirchheim 17908496:46718:16

7SG Schorndorf 17818481:48217:17

8TSV Owen 17719502:52815:19

9Dettingen/E. 17629461:50814:20

10Heiningen II 175111461:51011:23

11Waiblingen II 173014432:5136:28

12Wangen/Börtl. 171016454:5612:32