Fußball-STENOS

SWP 04.05.2015

BEZIRK NECKAR/FILS

KREISLIGA B7

SG T/T Göppingen II - TB Holzheim 1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Yanik Hami (4.), 1:1 Mesut Soylu (24./Eigentor (24.).

FA Göppingen - TSV Sparwiesen 2:1 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Artur Schneider (5.), 1:1 Dennis Holz (34.), 2:1 Sven Kuschitka (38.). Gelb-rot: Artur Schneider (FA/44.).

TSG Zell - SV Ebersbach II 0:1 (0:0)

Tor: 0:1 Steffen Drescher (60.).

TSV Adelberg - FC Uhingen 2:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Yasin Ünit (32./Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Christian Opfert (41./Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Isa Ünit (80.). Rot: Michael Wiesner (31./Uhingen).

TSV Ottenbach - VfR Süßen II 6:0 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Tilo Stolle (2.), 2:0, 3:0 Florian Bauer (26., 43.), 4:0, 5:0 Marco Pietro Greco (59., 78.), 6:0 Tobias Köhler (81.).

FSV Uhingen - Jebenh./Bezgenriet 1:1 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Roman Hinz (77.), 1:1 Simon Rau (90.+3).

TSGV Hattenhofen - Albershausen 3:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Deniz Arslan (16.), 1:1 Maximilian Wöhrle (35.), 2:1 Fabian Schempp (52.), 3:1 Kai Krakowczyk (60.). Rote Karte: Steffen Schmid (H.) wegen Schiedsrichterbeleidigung (82.).

KREISLIGA B8

FC Rechbergh. II - SF Jebenhausen II 2:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Stefan Maier (16.), 1:1 Kamer Mehmeti (46.), 2:1 Armin Richter (85.). Gelb-rot: Dino Italiano (88./FCR).

TSG Salach II - TV Jahn Göppingen 2:2 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Abdelkader Orfi (8.), 1:1 Timo Noller (17.), 2:1 Robin Dreilich (35.), 2:2 Arthur Ketschick (80.).

TSV Eschenbach II - FC Donzdorf II 1:2 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1 Fabian Glück (53.), 1:1 Sven Weber (55.), 1:2 Simon Bannack (85.).

TSV Wäschenbeuren II - VfR Süßen 5:1(2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Nico Lazarek (16.), 2:0 Stephan Immig (16.), 3:0 Maximilian Koslowski (47.), 3:1 Michael Spee (60.), 4:1 Benjamin Lorenz (83.), 5:1 Lazarek (90.). Rote Karte: Rene Wagner (86./Süßen) wegen grobem Foulspiel.

JC Donzdorf - SG Jebenh./Bezg. 1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Carlo Gross (41.), 1:1 Olcay Köprülü (47.).

GSV Dürnau - FV Faurndau II 4:1 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Bastian Ortenburger (20., 24.), 3:0 Peter Mayer (45.), 4:0 Daniel Winkler (88.), 4:1 Dominik Fabbri (90.).

TSV Hohenstaufen - ASV Eislingen 0:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Fabio Capello (19.), 0:2 Orlando Botsi (81.).

KREISLIGA B9

TSV Gruibingen II - SV Altenstadt 2:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Robin Mallock (34./Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Philip Etzel (68.). Vorkommnis: Tim Böhringer (Gruibingen) hält Foulelfmeter von Emre Saydan (36.). Gelb-rot: Besin Smaguia (70./SVA).

FTSV Kuchen II - Croatia Geislingen 3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Benedetto Orlando (42./Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Janis Lövesz (74.), 3:0 Alex Ignatiev (79.).

SV Aufhausen - TG Reichenbach 2:3 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Andreas Weißmann (25.), 0:2 Philipp Marx (45.), 1:2 Michael Rucht (52.), 1:3 Alexander Rauschmeyer (62.), 2:3 Björn Preiß (66.).

TSV Eschenbach - Ditzenbach/Gosb. 4:2 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Simon Schick (11.), 1:1 Alexander Benitsch (31.), 2:1 Marius Kottke (48./Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Ömer Telci (68.), 3:2 Felix Steiger (85.), 4:2 Schick (87.).

TV Eybach - SG Hausen-Überkingen 3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Markus Pöss (41.), 2:0 Florian Ramb (71.), 3:0 Dennis Hager (76.).

TB Gingen - TG Böhmenkirch 0:6 (0:4)

Tore: 0:1 Salih Önder (7.), 0:2 Martin Rieger (10.), 0:3 Mustafa Kilic (16./Eigentor), 0:4 Marius Wahl (28.), 0:5 Marco Nirschel (62.), 0:6 Alexander Gold (85.). Gelb-rot: Dominik Fliegauf (87.(TB).

TV Deggingen II - TSV Obere Fils 4:0 (4:0)

Tore: 1:0 Daniel Renz (24.), 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Olaf Wiezorek (26., 36., 39.). Rote Karte: Olaf Wiezorek (75.) wegen Tätlichkeit.

BEZIRK DONAU/ILLER

KREISLIGA A ALB

TSV Berghülen - SV Lonsee 2:3 (2:1)

Tore: 0:1 Häberle (26.), 1:1 Romolo (37.), 2:1 Dick (41.), 2:2, 2:3 Wörz (65., 79.). Res.: 1:2.

Machtholsh./Merkl. - Westerheim 3:2 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Fernandes (3.), 1:1 Bohnacker (33.), 2:1 Zeifang (44.), 2:2 Bohnacker (88.), 3:2 Laucher (90.). Gelb-Rot: Schulz (W./46.), Moreira (M./48.).

TSV Seißen - TSV Altheim 0:3 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1 Celik (46.), 0:2 Staiger (70.), 0:3 Celik (84.). Gelb-Rot: K. Rösch (S./78.). Res.: 0:2.

TSV Bernstadt - SV Göttingen 1:2 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Kohnle (22.), 1:1, 1:2 Maier (36., 58.)..

Bermaringen - Dornstadt 1:0 (0:0)

Tor: 1:0 T. Frank (53.). Res.: 1:2.

KREISLIGA B ALB

Ballendorf - SV Amstetten 4:1 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Kromer (8.), 2:0 D. Kröner (38.), 3:0 Knauber (46.), 3:1 Dogan (64.), 4:1 Kromer (84.). Gelb-Rot: Ertogun (A./79.). Res: 2:1.

SSC Stubersheim - SV Suppingen 2:5 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Bollinger (15.), 2:0 Fellner (27.), 2:1 Gutekunst (49./Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Jacob (57.), 2:3 M. Burkhart (78.), 2:4 Jacob (79.), 2:5 Hagmeyer (84.). Gelb-Rot: Bollinger (St./75.). Res: 2:2.

SG Nellingen - FC Langenau 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Gackstatter (13.), 1:1 Wangner (47.), 2:1, 3:1 Gackstatter (81., 87.).

Beimerstett. - Machtolsh./Merkl. II 0:1 (0:1)

Tor: 0:1 Kemedinger (44.).

FC Blaubeuren - Feldstetten 14:0 (9:0)

Tore: 1:0 Bojarski (8./Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Lazicki (9.), 3:0 Olszar (15.), 4:0 Bojarski (20.), 5:0 Strzelec (25.), 6:0 Petik (32.), 7:0, 8:0 Bojarski (36., 38.), 9:0 Marzec (39.), 10:0, 11:0 Bojarski (52., 68.), 12:0 Petik (77.), 13:0 Bojarski (79./Foulelfmeter), 14:0 Petik (87.).

Scharenstetten - Papp.-Beiningen 3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Schmid (35.), 2:0 Hummel (62.), 3:0 Weiss (86.). Res: 2:2.

TSV Herrlingen - Hörvelsingen 3:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 D. Bosch (34./Foulelfmeter), 1:1 I. Firat (41./Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Eilers (62.), 3:1 Ruess (83.).

Asch-Sonderbuch - Weidenstetten 0:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Leibing (40.), 0:2 Wannenwetsch (85.).