Fußball

SWP 05.05.2015

FRAUEN

2. BUNDESLIGA Süd

FC Bayern II 1. FFC Niederkirchen 6:1

1899 Hoffenheim II Saarbrücken 0:4

1. FFC Frankfurt II Alem. Aachen 3:3

ETSV Würzburg 1. FC Köln 1:4

Sindelfingen 1. FFC Montabaur 0:0

TSV Crailsheim SV Weinberg 1:4

11. FC Köln 19172060:1253

2TSV Crailsheim 19105438:2635

3Saarbrücken 19104555:2034

4FC Bayern II 19104541:2334

51. FFC Frankfurt II 19103643:3633

6SV Weinberg 1974827:2825

7Sindelfingen 19541021:3619

8ETSV Würzburg 19541017:5119

91899 Hoffenheim II 1946927:4218

101. FFC Niederkirchen 19451027:4417

11Alem. Aachen 19361022:4615

121. FFC Montabaur 19351116:3014

LANDESLIGA Staffel 1

TSV Grafenau Murrhardt 4:4

TSV Crailsheim II SV Sülzbach 1:1

TSV Weilheim/Teck TSV Neuenstein 0:5

TV Jebenhausen Güglingen 3:1

VfB Obertürkheim II TGV Dürrenzimmern 3:2

SV Winnenden Biegelk. Erdmannhausen

1TSV Crailsheim II 18124241:940

2TSV Neuenstein 18102626:1532

3VfB Obertürkheim II 1895430:2132

4TV Jebenhausen 1885528:1629

5SV Sülzbach 1885525:1829

6SV Winnenden 1783621:1927

7TSV Weilheim/Teck 1883728:2827

8Murrhardt 1864836:4822

9Dürrenzimmern 1863920:2521

10Erdmannhausen 1754823:3019

11Güglingen 18431129:4115

12TSV Grafenau 18131411:486

REGIONENLIGA Staffel 1

TSV Langenbeutingen II SV Leingarten 1:7

SGM Westernh./Krauth. FC Creglingen 2:0

TSG Hall SSV Gaisbach 5:0

Spvgg Gammesfeld TSV Ilshofen 1:1

SGM Bad Rietenau Rommelshausen II 1:2

Spielfrei: Michelfeld

1Spvgg Satteldorf 16141156:1443

2TSV Michelfeld 16122257:1538

3SGM Westh./Krauth. 18113436:2036

4TSG Hall 1794434:2231

5Rommelshausen II 1791732:3628

6SV Leingarten 1773734:2524

7SGM Bad Rietenau 1763817:2821

8FC Creglingen 1661913:2419

9Spvgg Gammesfeld 1837820:2616

10TSV Ilshofen 16331013:3512

11Gaisbach 17241110:4110

12Langenbeutingen II 17221318:548

REGIONENLIGA Staffel 3

TB Ruit Asch-Sonderbuch 2:1

TSV Ruppertshofen SSG Ulm 99 9:0

SV Jungingen II SGM Wendlingen 1:2

VfB Ellenberg Normannia Gmünd 2:1

1.FC Mögglingen Neckarhausen II 1:4

SGM Burlafingen TSV Deizisau 0:4

Spielfrei: FC Härtsfeld

1TSV Ruppertshofen 18142273:1544

2Asch-Sonderb. 19123456:3039

3SSG Ulm 99 19111750:3734

4SGM Wendlingen 1895434:2832

5VfB Ellenberg 18101735:3331

6TB Ruit 1793539:2930

7TSV Deizisau 1992843:4729

81. FC Mögglingen 19721035:5023

9Normannia Gmünd 18711044:5222

10SV Jungingen II 19711138:5022

11Neckarhausen II 1863946:4521

12FC Härtsfeld 18311420:6010

13Burlafingen 18211517:547

RESERVEN

KREISLIGA A2 Rems-Murr

TSV Schwaikheim II - Spvgg Kirchberg/M. ausgef.

TSV Oberbrüden - FV Sulzbach/Murr ausgef.

TSV Sulzbach-Laufen - TSV Lippoldsweiler 3:0

1 TSV Sulzbach-Laufen 22 14 6 2 61:21 48

2 TSV Schwaikheim II 19 11 3 5 48:30 36

3 TSV Lippoldsweiler 22 10 5 7 46:38 35

4 Spvgg Kirchberg/Murr 20 8 4 8 52:51 28

5 TSV Oberbrüden 20 5 5 10 27:54 20

6 FV Sulzbach/Murr 20 5 2 13 37:53 17

7 SK Fichtenberg 19 3 5 11 28:52 14

KREISLIGA B2 Rems-Murr

FC Oberrot - SV Unterweissach 0:5

SV Kaisersbach - TSV Bad Rietenau 1:2

VfR Murrhardt - TSV Althütte 0:0

Spvgg Kirchenkirnberg - Spvgg Kleinaspach 4:5

Spfr. Großerlach - SC Fornsbach 0:4

TAHV Gaildorf - SV Spiegelberg 3:3

Spvgg Unterrot - Alexander Backnang 1:2

1 SG Oppenweiler 24 20 1 3 81:31 61

2 TSV Althütte 24 16 2 6 61:37 50

3 SV Unterweissach 24 15 3 6 73:28 48

4 SV Kaisersbach 24 15 3 6 64:30 48

5 VfR Murrhardt 24 12 4 8 58:47 40

6 Spvgg Unterrot 24 12 2 10 51:51 38

7 Spvgg Kleinaspach 25 10 6 9 57:53 36

8 SC Fornsbach 24 10 5 9 61:50 35

9 TAHV Gaildorf 24 8 4 12 46:57 28

10 SV Spiegelberg 24 8 4 12 47:65 28

11 Spfr Großerlach 25 5 7 13 29:49 22

12 TSV Bad Rietenau 24 6 4 14 42:72 22

13 FC Oberrot 25 6 3 16 42:73 21

14 Alex. Backnang 25 5 3 17 46:80 18

15 Kirchenkirnberg 24 5 1 18 48:101 16

KREISLIGA A1 Kocher-Rems

TSG Abtsgmünd - FC Schechingen1:0

TSV Heubach - TSB Gmünd ausgef.

Spielfrei: SV Frickenhofen

1 TSB Gmünd 12 11 1 0 44:12 34

2 1. FC Stern Mögglingen12 5 2 5 30:18 17

3 FC Schechingen12 5 1 6 33:25 16

4 TSG Abtsgmünd 12 5 1 6 21:29 16

5 TSV Mutlangen12 4 3 5 23:39 15

6 SV Frickenhofen13 4 2 7 21:36 14

7 TSV Heubach 8 3 1 4 20:19 10

8 TV Weiler i.d. Bergen11 3 1 7 18:32 10

KREISLIGA B1 Kocher-Rems

TV Straßdorf - FC Durlangen6:0

TSV Waldhausen - FC Spraitbach 2:2

Spielfrei: u.a. SV Hintersteinenberg, TSF Gschwend

1 TSV Großdeinbach 13 9 2 2 36:16 26

2 TSV Waldhausen14 6 5 3 35:29 23

3 SV Pfahlbronn 13 7 3 3 24:15 21

4 TV Straßdorf 13 5 5 3 28:14 19

5 FC Spraitbach 11 6 2 3 24:22 17

6 TSF Gschwend 13 4 2 7 14:33 11

7 SV Hintersteinenberg 12 2 3 7 16:26 8

8 FC Durlangen13 3 0 10 19:41 6

KREISLIGA B2 Kocher-Rems

SV Hussenhofen - TSV Leinzell 0:3

SGM Hoh./Untergröningen - SV Göggingen1:3

SV Wasseralfingen - TSV Bartholomä 2:2

Spielfrei: u.a. FC Eschach, TSV Ruppertshofen

1 SGM Fachsenfeld 14 10 3 1 46:19 33

2 FC Eschach 138 3 2 29:17 27

3 SV Göggingen148 2 4 43:26 26

4 TSV Bartholomä 136 3 4 35:25 21

5 SGM Untergröningen136 1 6 30:25 19

6 TSV Leinzell 145 3 6 33:33 18

7 SV Hussenhofen143 3 8 32:39 12

8 SV Wasseralfingen132 3 8 24:52 9

9 TSV Ruppertshofen141 3 10 23:59 6

KREISLIGA A 1 Hohenlohe

SC Ingelfingen - SGM Bretzfeld 2 5:2

TSV Gaildorf - VfL Mainhardt 2:1

TSV Kupferzell - TSV Zweiflingen4:4

TSV Neuenstein - SC Michelbach/Wald 1:0

SV Tüngental - SV Westheim 2:1

TSV Michelfeld - TURA Untermünkheim 4:1

Spielfrei: Künzelsau, Michelbach/B.

1 TSV Neuenstein22 17 3 2 69:24 54

2 SC Michelbach/Wald 22 16 3 3 59:25 51

3 TSV Michelbach/Bilz 21 13 3 5 64:32 42

4 TSV Kupferzell 21 12 4 5 64:29 40

5 TSV Michelfeld 22 12 4 6 47:24 40

6TURA Untermünkheim 22 12 3 7 59:46 39

7 TSV Zweiflingen22 10 5 7 48:37 35

8 SV Westheim 22 10 3 9 39:29 33

9 TSV Gaildorf 23 10 3 10 45:50 33

10 SV Tüngental 21 7 3 11 31:43 24

11 SGM Bretzfeld 22 6 0 16 30:61 18

12 SC Ingelfingen23 4 2 17 24:73 14

13 VfL Mainhardt 24 3 3 18 18:82 12

14 FV Künzelsau 23 2 3 18 17:59 9

KREISLIGA B1 Hohenlohe

TSV Ilshofen - TSV Sulzdorf 4:0

VfB Neuhütten - TSV Untersteinbach ausgef.

SV Gailenkirchen - TSV Ammertsweiler 1:1

SV Rieden - SC Steinbach 5:6

Spielfrei: u.a. FC Ottendorf

1 TSV Ilshofen 19 15 2 2 84:18 47

2 SSV Hall 19 15 0 4 56:34 45

3 TSV Untersteinbach 17 14 2 1 68:16 44

4 SC Steinbach 18 11 2 5 63:57 35

5 SV Gailenkirchen18 11 1 6 54:34 34

6 TSG Waldenburg 19 10 0 9 40:51 30

7 VfB Neuhütten18 8 1 9 35:37 25

8 SC Bibersfeld 18 7 2 9 41:46 23

9 FC Ottendorf 19 6 2 11 35:58 20

10 TSV Ammertsweiler 18 2 3 13 24:47 9

11 SV Rieden20 2 1 17 26:81 7

12 TSV Sulzdorf 19 2 0 17 17:64 6