Ergebnisse UND TABELLEN AUS DEM LOKALEN SPORTGESCHEHEN

SWP 14.10.2014

TISCHTENNIS

Oberliga Damen Baden-Württemberg

TSV Herrlingen II - VfL Sindelfingen II 1:8

TSV Herrlingen II - TTSV Mönchweiler 8:6

1. TTC Weinheim 432:88:0

2. VfL Sindelfingen II 323:95:1

3. TSV Herrlingen II 517:324:6

4. Neckarsulmer SU II 215:123:1

5. VfR Altenmünster 18:12:0

6. TSG Steinheim/M. 213:92:2

7. DJK Offenburg II 29:82:2

8. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart 13:80:2

9. TTV Weinheim-West 23:160:4

10. TTSV Mönchweiler 412:320:8

Damen Verbandsklasse Nord

VfR Altenmünster II - Neckarsulmer SU III 8:3

TTG Süßen III - Spvgg Satteldorf 5:8

TV Rechberghausen - TTC Gnadental 8:0

1. TV Rechberghausen324:106:0

2. VfR Altenmünster II 216:74:0

3. Spvgg Satteldorf 322:144:2

4. TTG Süßen III 317:182:4

5. Neckarsulmer SU III 210:151:3

6. TTC Gnadental 38:231:5

7. Tura Untermünkheim 00:00:0

8. TSG Steinheim/M. II 26:160:4

Damen Landesliga Gr. 1

TSG Steinheim/M. III - PSG Ludwigsburg 7:7

TTC Westheim - PSG Ludwigsburg II 8:4

TTC Bietigheim-Bissing. II - PSG Ludwigsburg 2:8

1. TGV Eintracht Beilstein216:14:0

2. TTC Westheim 318:184:2

3. PSG Ludwigsburg 320:173:3

4. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 317:173:3

5. PSG Ludwigsburg II 419:283:5

6. Spvgg Satteldorf II 29:102:2

7. TSG Steinheim/M. III 29:151:3

8. TSF Ditzingen16:80:2

Damen Bezirksliga Gr. 1

SV Gailenkirchen - Spvgg Oedheim 6:8

1. TSV Gaildorf 216:44:0

2. SV Westgartshausen18:22:0

3. TG Böckingen18:32:0

4. VfL Brackenheim 210:92:2

5. TSV Ellhofen211:122:2

6. Spvgg Oedheim 29:142:2

7. TSV Michelbach 12:80:2

8. SV Gailenkirchen312:240:6

Damen Bezirksklasse

SC Buchenbach - TTC Westheim II 5:8

1. SV Westgartshausen II 216:94:0

2. TSV Crailsheim 18:32:0

3. SC Buchenbach 213:132:2

4. TTC Westheim II 211:132:2

5. TTC Kottspiel 00:00:0

6. TSV Vellberg 15:80:2

7. TTC Gnadental II 15:80:2

8. SG Garnberg 14:80:2

Damen Kreisliga B Ost

TV Niederstetten - TSV Ilshofen 1:8

SV Onolzheim-SV Westgartshausen III 5:8

1. TSV Ilshofen216:54:0

2. SV Westgartshausen III 216:114:0

3. SG Garnberg II 00:00:0

4. FC Honhardt 16:80:2

5. TV Niederstetten11:80:2

6. SV Onolzheim 29:160:4

Damen Kreisklasse A

TSV Goldbach II - ESV Crailsheim 6:8

SV Westgartshausen IV - TSV Roßfeld II 8:4

1. SV Gründelhardt II 216:54:0

2. ESV Crailsheim 216:64:0

3. SV Westgartshausen IV 211:122:2

4. TSV Goldbach II 16:80:2

5. TSV Roßfeld II 14:80:2

6. SC Bühlertann 22:160:4

Oberliga Herren Baden-Württemberg

DJK Offenburg - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1:9 TTC Wöschbach - TG Donzdorf 9:3

TTC Tuttlingen - TB Untertürkheim 9:6

TTC Gnadental - DJK Offenburg 9:5

1. TTC Wöschbach 436:178:0

2. SV Salamander Kornwestheim 218:54:0

3. TTC Tuttlingen218:134:0

4. Spvgg Satteldorf 323:194:2

5. ESV Weil 322:204:2

6. SC Staig 213:122:2

7. TG Donzdorf 319:242:4

8. TTC Gnadental 422:322:6

9. TB Untertürkheim 319:270:6

10. DJK Offenburg 415:360:8

Herren Landesliga Gr. 1

VfL Brackenheim - TSV Korntal 8:8

TSV Untereisesheim - RKV-06 Neckarweihing. 9:4

SV Kornwestheim II - Spvgg Eschenau 9:5

TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen IV - SC Buchenbach 8:8 TSV Niedernhall - SV Onolzheim 3:9

1. SV Onolzheim 327:96:0

2. SC Buchenbach 326:165:1

3. Spvgg Eschenau 323:174:2

4. TSV Untereisesheim 427:284:4

5. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen IV 217:113:1

6. SV Kornwestheim II 19:52:0

7. TSV Korntal 18:81:1

8. VfL Brackenheim 420:351:7

9. TSV Niedernhall 28:180:4

10. RKV-06 Neckarweihingen39:270:6

Herren Bezirksliga Gr. 1

FC Oberrot - TTC Gnadental II 3:9

VfL Brackenheim II - TGV Eintracht Beilstein 9:6 TSV Neuenstein II - Spvgg Satteldorf II 6:9

1. TTC Gnadental II 326:125:1

2. TSV Weinsberg 326:175:1

3. Spvgg Satteldorf II 326:185:1

4. VfL Brackenheim II 218:114:0

5. TSG Heilbronn III 322:174:2

6. TSV Neuenstein II 316:192:4

7. FC Oberrot 316:202:4

8. Spvgg Oedheim 18:81:1

9. FC Unterheimbach 312:270:6

10. TGV Eintracht Beilstein415:360:8

Herren Kreisliga A

TSG Kirchberg - TSV Obersontheim 7:9

TSV Niedernhall II - TTC Gnadental III 5:9

TSV Crailsheim - Spvgg Satteldorf III 6:9

FC Unterheimbach II - FC Creglingen 7:9

1. Spvgg Satteldorf III 327:206:0

2. TTC Gnadental III 218:64:0

3. FC Creglingen325:234:2

4. PSG Schwäbisch Hall 19:22:0

5. TSV Niedernhall II 214:102:2

6. TSV Obersontheim 211:162:2

7. TSG Kirchberg 322:261:5

8. FC Unterheimbach II 322:261:5

9. TSV Crailsheim 16:90:2

10. TSG Öhringen II 22:180:4

Herren Kreisliga B Ost

VfR Altenmünster - TSG Kirchberg II 9:0

TSV Markelsheim - SC Buchenbach II 9:3

1. TSV Roßfeld II 326:165:1

2. SV Westgartshausen218:64:0

3. VfR Altenmünster 319:124:2

4. SV Elpersheim II 217:123:1

5. TSV Markelsheim 19:32:0

6. TSV Ilshofen215:102:2

7. FC Honhardt 213:132:2

8. SC Buchenbach II 315:182:4

9. TSV Gerabronn 13:90:2

10. SV Ingersheim II 27:180:4

11. TSG Kirchberg II 32:270:6

Herren Kreisklasse A1 Ost

FC Honhardt II - SV Tiefenbach 8:8

TSV Roßfeld V - ESV Crailsheim 2:9

1. VfB Jagstheim 218:34:0

2. ESV Crailsheim 320:164:2

3. TSV Ilshofen II 19:12:0

4. SV Westgartshausen II 19:52:0

5. Spvgg Satteldorf IV 214:142:2

6. SV Onolzheim II 210:112:2

7. SV Tiefenbach 18:81:1

8. FC Honhardt II 213:171:3

9. TSV Roßfeld IV 27:180:4

10. TSV Roßfeld V 23:180:4

Herren Kreisklasse A2 Ost

FC Creglingen II - FC Langenburg 8:8

VfB Bad Mergentheim II - SC Buchenbach III 8:8

TTF Laudenbach - TSV Gerabronn II 9:2

TSV Roßfeld III - TSV Schrozberg 9:4

1. FC Langenburg 326:195:1

2. TTF Laudenbach 218:54:0

3. FC Igersheim 218:84:0

4. TSV Schrozberg 321:203:3

5. SC Buchenbach III 426:303:5

6. TSV Roßfeld III 321:222:4

7. TSV Gerabronn II 314:232:4

8. VfB Bad Mergentheim II 18:81:1

9. TSV Dörzbach 212:171:3

10. FC Creglingen II 314:261:5

Herren Kreisklasse B1 Ost

SV Ingersheim III - SSV Stimpfach 9:5

TSV Ilshofen III - SV Gründelhardt 2:9

1. SV Gründelhardt 327:66:0

2. SV Ingersheim III 218:114:0

3. FC Honhardt III 19:42:0

4. VfB Jagstheim II 215:152:2

5. KSG Ellrichshausen212:152:2

6. VfR Altenmünster II 210:132:2

7. SSV Stimpfach 318:182:4

8. ESV Crailsheim II 16:90:2

9. VfB Jagstheim III 26:180:4

10. TSV Ilshofen III 26:180:4

Herren Kreisklasse B2 Ost

TSV Gerabronn III - TSV Markelsheim II 7:9

1. SV Elpersheim III 327:66:0

2. TV Niederstetten218:144:0

3. FC Igersheim II 325:154:2

4. FC Langenburg II 213:112:2

5. TSV Markelsheim II 316:252:4

6. TV Rot am See 00:00:0

7. TSV Gerabronn III 17:90:2

8. SC Buchenbach IV 12:90:2

9. FC Igersheim III 11:90:2

10. TTF Laudenbach II 27:180:4

Herren Kreisklasse C1 Ost

KSG Ellrichshausen II - TSV Roßfeld VI 2:9

1. TSV Roßfeld VI 19:22:0

2. TSV Crailsheim II 00:00:0

3. VfB Jagstheim IV 00:00:0

4. SV Gründelhardt III 00:00:0

5. SV Onolzheim III 00:00:0

6. FC Honhardt IV 00:00:0

7. KSG Ellrichshausen II 12:90:2

Herren Kreisklasse C2 Ost

SV Westgartshausen III - SV Tiefenbach II 9:7

1. SV Westgartshausen III 19:72:0

2. SV Tiefenbach II 216:142:2

3. SV Gründelhardt II 00:00:0

4. TSG Kirchberg III 00:00:0

5. TSV Roßfeld VII 00:00:0

6. VfR Altenmünster III 00:00:0

7. KSG Ellrichshausen III 15:90:2

Bezirksklasse Senioren

TSV Kupferzell - SC Buchenbach 5:5

1. TSV Niedernhall 16:12:0

2. TSV Kupferzell 15:51:1

3. SC Buchenbach 15:51:1

4. TSG Öhringen00:00:0

5. VfB Bad Mergentheim 00:00:0

6. SV Elpersheim 00:00:0

7. TSG Kirchberg 11:60:2

Senioren Kreisliga B1

ESV Crailsheim - TV Niederstetten 4:6

1. TV Niederstetten16:42:0

2. SG Garnberg II 15:51:1

3. TSV Crailsheim 15:51:1

4. Spfr Nagelsberg 00:00:0

5. ESV Crailsheim 14:60:2

Mädchen Verbandsklasse Nord

TSG Steinheim/M. - SV Ingersheim 6:1

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen318:06:0

2. TTC Frickenhausen 318:76:0

3. TV Grossvillars 318:106:0

4. TSG Steinheim/M. 212:44:0

5. SV Ingersheim 27:92:2

6. TV Reichenbach 27:120:4

7. TSV Musberg 24:120:4

8. Spvgg Oedheim 23:120:4

9. Neckarsulmer SU 22:120:4

10. TGV Eintracht Abstatt 37:180:6

Mädchen Bezirksklasse

TSG Kirchberg - TSV Neuenstein 2:8

TSV Ilshofen - VfR Altenmünster II 2:8

1. TSV Neuenstein214:64:0

2. VfR Altenmünster II 214:64:0

3. TSV Ammertsweiler 212:84:0

4. TSV Ilshofen211:92:2

5. TTC Gnadental II 14:60:2

6. TTC Westheim 14:60:2

7. TTC Kottspiel 28:120:4

8. TSG Kirchberg 23:170:4

Mädchen Kreisklasse A

TSV Roßfeld - FC Langenburg 9:1

Jungen Kreisliga A

DJK-TSV Bieringen - SG Garnberg 6:4

1. VfB Bad Mergentheim 213:74:0

2. SG Garnberg 214:62:2

3. DJK-TSV Bieringen29:112:2

4. TSG Öhringen15:51:1

5. TSV Kirchensall 15:51:1

6. SV Tüngental 00:00:0

7. SV Ingersheim 14:60:2

8. TSV Vellberg 10:100:2

Jungen Kreisklasse B1 Ost

SV Tiefenbach - Spvgg Satteldorf IV 3:7

1. TSG Kirchberg II 214:64:0

2. Spvgg Satteldorf IV 17:32:0

3. VfB Jagstheim II 00:00:0

4. FC Honhardt II 00:00:0

5. KSG Ellrichshausen14:60:2

6. SV Tiefenbach 13:70:2

7. SV Gründelhardt III 12:80:2

Jungen Kreisklasse B2 Ost

TV Niederstetten - TSV Dörzbach 9:1

1. TSV Schrozberg 19:12:0

2. TV Niederstetten19:12:0

3. TSV Dörzbach 29:112:2

4. SV Elpersheim II 00:00:0

5. TV Rot am See 12:80:2

6. FC Igersheim 11:90:2

Jungen Kreisklasse C1 Ost

TSV Roßfeld II - SSV Stimpfach II 6:4

TSG Kirchberg III - VfR Altenmünster 3:7

1. VfR Altenmünster 212:83:1

2. TSV Roßfeld II 211:93:1

3. SV Westgartshausen II 17:32:0

4. SSV Stimpfach II 211:92:2

5. SV Westgartshausen III 28:121:3

6. TSG Kirchberg III 311:191:5

Jungen Kreisklasse D Ost

SV Onolzheim - KSG Ellrichshausen II 7:3

1. SV Onolzheim 212:83:1

2. SSV Stimpfach III 17:32:0

3. KSG Ellrichshausen II 210:102:2

4. SV Gründelhardt IV 15:51:1

5. TSV Roßfeld III 00:00:0

6. SV Tiefenbach II 00:00:0

7. FC Honhardt III 26:140:4

JUGENDFUSSBALL

A-Junioren Bezirkspokal

TSV Gaildorf - SGM Crailsheim 2:4

TSV Ilshofen - SGM Mainhardt 5:3 n. E.

SGM Unterheimbach - TSV Pfedelbach 4:1

SGM Gommersdorf - SGM Öhringen II 6:1

SGM Gerabronn - SGM Altenmünster 7:6 n. E.

SGM Öhringen - SGM Creglingen 3:0 (W)

SGM Sindringen - SGM Wachbach 3:2

Spvgg Hengstfeld - SGM Gründelhardt 3:2

SGM Hessental - SGM Weikersheim 0:5

SGM Kupferzell - SGM SSV Schwäbisch Hall 1:3

Tura Untermünkheim - SGM Kreßberg 3:2

TSV Braunsbach - SGM Rosengarten 1:4

TV Niederstetten - SGM Igersheim 6:5 n. E.

SGM Hohebach - SGM Obersontheim 0:7

SGM Rot am See - SGM Künzelsau 2:5

TSV Untersteinbach - SGM Neuenstein 7:6 n. E.

A-Junioren WFV-Verbandspokal

SV Böblingen - FSV Hollenbach 2:0

FRAUENFUSSBALL

LANDESLIGA Staffel 1 Frauen

Murrhardt TSV Weilheim/Teck 3:2

SV Winnenden TV Jebenhausen 2:1

TSV Neuenstein VfB Obertürkheim II 2:3

Güglingen TSV Crailsheim II 1:5

Biegelk. Erdmannshausen TSV Grafenau 5:0

SV Sülzbach TGV Dürrenzimmern 0:2

1VfB Obertürkheim II 541011:413

2TSV Crailsheim II 531116:510

3TSV Weilheim/Teck 530213:89

4Erdmannshausen 530211:79

5TSV Neuenstein 53028:69

6SV Winnenden 53027:89

7TV Jebenhausen 52127:67

8Dürrenzimmern 52126:67

9Murrhardt 521211:187

10SV Sülzbach 51135:84

11TSV Grafenau 50144:131

12Güglingen 50142:121