VORSCHAU vom 19. Oktober 2013

SWP 19.10.2013

FUSSBALL

Landesliga, St. 4

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 15.30:

SV Baltringen - SV Rangendingen

FV Weiler - FC Ostrach

TSG Balingen II - SV Oberzell

FV Biberach - SV Weingarten

SF Schwendi - TSG Ehingen

SV Reinstetten - SV Kehlen

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 15.00:

SV Bad Buchau - FV Olympia Laupheim

Bezirksliga Donau

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 15.00:

FC Laiz - FV Bad Schussenried

FV Altshausen - FC Krauchenwies (15.30)

FV Neufra - SV Daugendorf (19.15)

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 15.00:

TSV Allmendingen - FV Bad Saulgau

FC Mengen - SSV Ehingen-Süd

SF Kirchen - FC Schmiechtal

SV Ebenweiler - TSG Rottenacker

SV Hohentengen - FV Altheim

Kreisliga A, St. 1

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 15.00:

VfL Munderkingen - TSV Türkgücü Ehingen

SF Bussen - FV Schelkl.-Hausen

SGM Ertingen/Binzwangen - SG Altheim

SSV Emerkingen - TSV Riedlingen

SG Öpfingen - SG Griesingen

TSG Ehingen II - SG Ersingen

SF Donaurieden - SV Uttenweiler

FC Schelkl.-Alb - SV Niederhofen

Kreisliga B, St. 1

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 15.00:

TSV Allmendingen II - TSV Rißtissen (13.15)

SF Kirchen II - FC Schmiechtal II (13.15)

SV Herbertshofen - SV Oberdischingen

SV Granheim - SSV Ehingen-Süd II

KSC Ehingen - TSG Rottenacker II

SV Ringingen - SC Lauterach

BSV Ennahofen - FC Marchtal

Kreisliga B, St. 2

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 17.30:

FV Neufra II - SV Daugendorf II

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 15.00:

SV Unterstadion - SGM Kanzach/Buchau II

SV Seekirch - SV Unlingen

TSG Zwiefalten - SV Dürmentingen

SV Betzenweiler - SV Uttenweiler II

SV Oggelsbeuren - FV Altheim II

Frauen, Verbandsliga

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 11.00:

SV Granheim - VfL Munderkingen

Frauen, Regionenliga 5

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 18.00:

SGM Unterstadion/Rottenacker - SGM Reutlingen

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 11.00

SV Uttenweiler - SG Öpfingen

spielfrei: SG Griesingen

Frauen, Bezirksliga Donau

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 17.30:

SV Granheim II - FV Weithart

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 12.15:

SV Blönried - BSV Ennahofen

spielfrei: TSG Ehingen

C-Junioren, Landesstaffel 4

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 15.00:

TSG Ehingen - SV Weingarten

B-Juniorinnen, Verbandsstaffel Süd

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 15.30:

TSV Albeck - VfL Munderkingen

SSG Ulm 99 - SG Altheim

HANDBALL

Männer, Bezirksliga

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 20.00:

SG Ulm & Wiblingen - TSG Ehingen

Frauen, Kreisliga A, Donau

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 18.25:

SG Ulm & Wiblingen II - TSG Ehingen

Männl. C-Jugend, Bezirksklasse

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 13.35:

HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach - TSG Ehingen

BASKETBALL

2. Bundesliga, Pro A

So., 20. Oktober, 18.00, Längenfeldhalle:

Erdgas Ehingen/Urspringschule - Science City Jena

2. Regionalliga, Südwest-Süd

Samstag, 19. Oktober, 20.00:

KuSG Leimen - TuS Urspring

Landesliga, Herren

Sa., 19. Oktober, 17.30, Wenzelsteinhalle:

TSG Ehingen - TV Derendingen II

NBBL Süd, U19

Donnerstag, 24. Oktober, 18.00:

BIS Baskets Speyer - Cybex Urspring

JBBL Südwest, U16

Sonntag, 20. Oktober, 12.30:

BIS Baskets Speyer - Cybex Urspring

Jugendoberliga, U18

Sa., 19. Oktober, neue Halle:

TuS Urspringschule - TV Marbach

Themen in diesem Artikel