FUSSBALL vom 10. Juni 2013

SWP 10.06.2013

BEZIRKSLIGA

FC Silheim SV Grimmelfingen 2:3

TSV Holzheim SC Heroldstatt 4:2

SF Dornstadt SC Staig 1:2

FV Senden TSV Blaubeuren 5:1

SC Vöhringen TSV Neu-Ulm 3:1

SV Westerheim SV Lonsee 0:3

TSV Buch SV Thalfingen 2:2

FC Neenstetten SSV Ulm 1846 II 1:3

Abschlusstabelle

1SSV Ulm 1846 II 30234396:2873

2SV Grimmelfingen 30241589:4073

3FV Senden 30207367:2867

4TSV Buch 30159669:4254

5TSV Neu-Ulm 30165963:4753

6TSV Holzheim 301261258:6142

7FC Neenstetten 301171252:5640

8SV Thalfingen 301241453:6140

9SV Lonsee 301151440:5138

10SC Heroldstatt 301061441:4736

11TSV Blaubeuren 301061442:5236

12SC Staig 30971439:5134

13SC Vöhringen 30971439:5834

14SF Dornstadt 30632137:7421

15SV Westerheim 30471940:9319

16FC Silheim 30442234:7016

KREISLIGA A/Alb

FC Neenstetten II Machtolsheim/Merklingen 0:0

TSV Berghülen TSV Westerstetten 4:4

TSV Langenau TSV Albeck 3:0

TSV Seißen SV Scharenstetten 5:0

FC Blaubeuren SV Jungingen 1:8

SV Göttingen TSV Laichingen 6:4

SF Rammingen TSV Bernstadt 2:3

SV Amstetten TSV Bermaringen 0:5

Abschlusstabelle

1SV Göttingen 30242492:2674

2TSV Langenau 30199272:2966

3TSV Seißen 30205582:2465

4SV Jungingen 30175886:4856

5TSV Bernstadt 30148860:4550

6TSV Albeck 301541170:5849

7TSV Westerstetten 301461078:6248

8TSV Berghülen 301531261:4648

9Machtolsh./Merklg. 301251353:6841

10TSV Laichingen 301231563:7039

11SF Rammingen 301111861:5734

12FC Neenstetten II 301031759:7433

13TSV Bermaringen 30871558:6831

14SV Scharenstetten 30751848:6926

15FC Blaubeuren 30632153:10321

16SV Amstetten 30112814:1634

KREISLIGA A/Donau

FC Silheim II FC Burlafingen 1:4

FC Hüttisheim FC Straß 2:3

TSV Einsingen TSV Erbach 4:3

TSF Ludwigsfeld Srbija Ulm 1:3

SSG Ulm 99 RSV Ermingen 2:0

FV Schnürpflingen SV Offenhausen 3:3

SV Nersingen TSG Söflingen 5:1

TSV Pfuhl TSV Blaustein 3:1

Abschlusstabelle

1TSV Blaustein 302343103:4273

2Srbija Ulm 302145108:4767

3TSV Erbach 30196583:3563

4SSG Ulm 99 301911075:4958

5TSV Pfuhl 30159656:4154

6FC Straß 30156969:5051

7FC Burlafingen 301461060:4548

8SV Nersingen 301351257:5744

9FC Hüttisheim 301341369:6743

10TSV Einsingen 301151461:7038

11TSF Ludwigsfeld 301071348:4837

12TSG Söflingen 30931848:9430

13FV Schnürpflingen 306101453:6528

14SV Offenhausen 30452138:10417

15FC Silheim II 30432339:10815

16RSV Ermingen 30422433:7814

KREISLIGA A/Iller

SV Pfaffenhofen TSV Obenhausen 4:5

FV Gerlenhofen SV Balzheim 3:1

SSV Illerberg SV Beuren 0:7

FV Bellenberg FV Senden II 2:1

FV Ay SF Illerrieden 3:4

SV Tiefenbach SpVgg Au 0:0

Holzschwanger SV TSV Dietenheim 4:0

SV Oberroth FV Weißenhorn 1:0

Abschlusstabelle

1SV Oberroth 30232565:3271

2TSV Obenhausen 30215483:3168

3SV Beuren 30194786:4061

4SF Illerrieden 30183971:4457

5SV Balzheim 30175853:3756

6FV Gerlenhofen 301631156:4851

7SpVgg Au 301461051:4348

8Tiefenbach 301261254:4542

9FV Bellenberg 301171253:5340

10SSV Illerberg 30971448:7834

11FV Ay 30881434:4332

12TSV Dietenheim 30771637:7428

13FV Weißenhorn 30761742:5327

14Holzschwanger SV 30591638:6124

15SV Pfaffenhofen 30642039:8622

16FV Senden II 30262222:7012

KREISLIGA B/Alb

Machtolsheim/Merkl. II SG Nellingen 1:4

SV Feldstetten FC Langenau 1:4

SV Weidenstetten TSV Herrlingen 3:2

SG Beimerstetten/T. Pappelau/Bein. 3:2

SSC Stubersheim TSC Langenau 7:2

SV Asselfingen FV Asch-Sonderb. 9:0

SV Ballendorf SV Suppingen 1:2

SV Oberelchingen TSV Altheim/Alb 3:1

Abschlusstabelle

1SV Asselfingen 302622157:2380

2FC Langenau 30233499:3772

3SV Oberelchingen 30204692:3764

4SV Weidenstetten 30204699:4764

5TSV Altheim/Alb 30194783:4161

6SV Suppingen 30159671:3354

7TSV Herrlingen 301371082:4546

8SV Ballendorf 301251370:5741

9SG Nellingen 301171264:7040

10Machtolsh./Merk. II 301051547:5935

11FV Asch-Sonderb. 30961557:7933

12SG Beimerstetten/T. 30791444:4330

13SV Feldstetten 30902140:12427

14Pappelau/Bein. 30571849:8522

15SSC Stubersheim 30302727:1629

16TSC Langenau 30122723:1625

KREISLIGA B/Donau

Ljiljan Ulm Leoes de Ulm 0:3

Birumut Ulm FC Blautal 3:7

SC Lehr VfB Ulm 0:3

VfR Unterfahlheim SF Dellmensingen 1:2

TV Wiblingen SC Unterweiler 2:1

SV Eggingen SV Mähringen 0:6

Croatia Ulm Bühl 0:3

ESC Ulm VfL Ulm 1:10

Abschlusstabelle

1VfL Ulm 322723111:4183

2VfB Ulm 322552116:3580

3TV Wiblingen 322543129:2779

4SV Mähringen 322201099:4366

5Bühl 321821279:4556

6Leoes de Ulm 321801481:9054

7FC Blautal 321711473:5952

8SC Unterweiler 321701575:7051

9TSV Blaustein II 321531484:8648

10SV Eggingen 321331656:6742

11SF Dellmensingen 321311868:7840

12SC Lehr 321112058:9434

13Birumut Ulm 321031968:6933

14ESC Ulm 32851952:9829

15Croatia Ulm 32722330:10823

16Ljiljan Ulm 32442441:8716

17VfR Unterfahlheim 32322725:14811

KREISLIGA B/Iller

TSV Senden SV Jedesheim 1:2

SV Illerzell FV Altenstadt 1:8

SV Aufheim TSV Kettershausen 6:1

TSV Kellmünz SV Grafertshofen 3:1

Esp. Italia Neu-Ulm RSV Wullenstetten 1:1

FC Illerkirchberg Türkspor Neu-Ulm 2:2

Regglisweiler II SG Ingstetten/S. gewertet 3:0

Abschlusstabelle

1Türkspor Neu-Ulm 262132107:2966

2FV Altenstadt 26173667:3654

3SV Aufheim 26165569:3853

4FC Illerkirchberg 26152961:3947

5SG Ingstetten/S. 26136767:3645

6TSV Kettershausen 261421045:4044

7Esp. Italia Neu-Ulm 26127750:4343

8RSV Wullenstetten 261021452:6732

9TSV Regglisweiler II 26831544:7727

10SV Jedesheim 26681230:4526

11SV Illerzell 26731641:6924

12SV Grafertshofen 26561533:6121

13TSV Kellmünz 26551626:6820

14TSV Senden 26431951:9515

KREISLIGA B/IV

TSV Holzheim II SC Heroldstatt II 5:4

SF Dornstadt II SC Staig II 0:2

Vöhringen II TSV Neu-Ulm II 2:2

SV Westerheim II Lonsee II 3:4

TSV Buch II SV Thalfingen II 4:0

Ataspor Neu-Ulm Grimmelfingen II gewertet 3:0

Abschlusstabelle

1TSV Neu-Ulm II 262312113:2370

2SC Staig II 26182684:4056

3Blaubeuren II 26163779:4251

4TSV Buch II 26152958:3547

5TSV Holzheim II 26136763:4245

6Vöhringen II 261111468:4544

7Lonsee II 261311269:5440

8SV Westerheim II 261131272:6336

9SV Thalfingen II 261031352:6333

10Grimmelfingen II 261021462:6632

11SC Heroldstatt II 26911644:5228

12Türkgücü Ulm II 26721759:7223

13SF Dornstadt II 26422028:8514

14Ataspor Neu-Ulm 26212322:1917

AUFSTIEGSSPIELE

Zur A-Junioren-Verbandsstaffel, Hinspiel

TSV Blaustein - SG Dietingen 4:0

Zur B-Junioren-Verbandsstaffel, Hinspiel

SpVgg Trossingen - TSV Blaustein 1:1

Zur C-Junioren-Oberliga, Hinspiel

FC Heilbronn - TSV Neu-Ulm 0:1

Zur C-Junioren-Landesstaffel 4, Hinspiel

SG Ermingen - FV Biberach 0:0

ZurB-Juniorinnen-Verbandsstaffel,Hinsp.

SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Engstingen0:0