Fußball IN ZAHLEN

SWP 19.10.2015

KREISLIGA B/Alb

SV Ballendorf SV Hörvelsingen 4:0

SV Scharenstetten TSV Herrlingen 3:0

SG Machtolsheim/Merkl. II Asch-Sonderb. 2:1

TSV Altheim/Alb SG Nellingen 2:1

SV Feldstetten SSC Stubersheim 1:6

TSV Beimerstetten SV Suppingen 2:5

Pappelau/Bein. FC Langenau 0:0

SV Amstetten SV Weidenstetten 0:1

1TSV Altheim/Alb 1190235:627

2TSV Herrlingen 1181233:925

3SG Nellingen 1172235:1223

4Pappelau/Bein. 1171320:1022

5SV Scharenstetten 1162328:1020

6FV Asch-Sonderb. 1162322:1720

7SG Machtolsheim/M. II 1161428:1919

8SV Weidenstetten 1151515:1316

9SV Ballendorf 1150617:1915

10FC Langenau 1143410:2015

11SV Suppingen 1142522:2014

12SV Hörvelsingen 1132614:2211

13SSC Stubersheim 1131712:3410

14TSV Beimerstetten 1121813:337

15SV Amstetten 112099:296

16SV Feldstetten 1111917:574

KREISLIGA B/Donau

FC Straß SV Offenhausen 1:3

SV Mähringen FC Blautal 3:0

SF Dellmensingen SC Unterweiler 1:2

FKV Neu-Ulm Leoes de Ulm 5:4

ESC Ulm SC Lehr 2:2

Croatia Ulm TV Wiblingen 3:2

Ljiljan Ulm Birumut Ulm 1:2

1SV Mähringen 1192031:1029

2FC Hüttisheim 1090129:427

3Birumut Ulm 1071226:822

4ESC Ulm 1062225:920

5FC Blautal 1062226:1520

6SC Unterweiler 1161429:1919

7Croatia Ulm 1060418:2118

8SV Offenhausen 1151515:2116

9SF Dellmensingen 1040616:1712

10FC Straß 1030715:259

11TV Wiblingen 1022611:188

12Leoes de Ulm 1021719:287

13Ljiljan Ulm 1120910:326

14FKV Neu-Ulm 1020813:416

15SC Lehr 1012710:255

KREISLIGA B/Iller

SV Pfaffenhofen FC Illerkirchberg 0:2

SV Beuren II TSV Kellmünz 1:1

SG Dietenheim/R. RSV Wullenstetten 1:1

FV Schnürpflingen SV Grafertshofen 2:1

Esp. Italia Neu-Ulm FV Bellenberg 0:2

TSV Senden SSV Illerberg 0:4

FV Altenstadt SV Illerzell 3:1

Ataspor Neu-Ulm SV Jedesheim 0:14

1SSV Illerberg 1182144:1326

2FV Schnürpflingen 1181248:1725

3FV Altenstadt 1172228:1223

4SV Jedesheim 1170433:1321

5FV Bellenberg 1162340:1520

6FC Illerkirchberg 1061327:1819

7RSV Wullenstetten 1261532:3019

8SG Dietenheim/R. 1153326:2118

9TSV Kellmünz 1135318:1714

10SV Grafertshofen 1134430:1813

11SV Pfaffenhofen 1141624:2613

12SV Illerzell 1133537:2412

13Esp. Italia Neu-Ulm 1133521:2412

14SV Beuren II 1132625:2511

15TSV Senden 11101018:533

16Ataspor Neu-Ulm 1100117:1320

KREISLIGA B/IV

Jungingen II TSV Erbach II 2:0

SSG Ulm 99 II Westerstetten II 7:2

Lonsee II SV Grimmelfingen II 3:1

1Türkspor Neu-Ulm II 751130:1116

2TSV Erbach II 751119:716

3TSV Blaubeuren II 934222:2013

4Türkgücü Ulm II 740316:2012

5SSG Ulm 99 II 732218:1411

6Oberroth II 832317:1511

7Jungingen II 623112:89

8Westerstetten II 721413:227

9Lonsee II 72058:126

10FC Neenstetten II 820611:186

11SV Grimmelfingen II 720511:306

(Der TSV Neu-Ulm II hat zurückgezogen.)

BEZIRKSLIGA Donau, 10. Spieltag

FV Bad Saulgau FC Laiz 2:3

Krauchenwies SV Ebenweiler 0:0

FV Altshausen SV Uttenweiler 1:2

SF Kirchen FC Mengen 2:1

Hettingen-Inneringen SV Bad Buchau 2:1

VfL Munderkingen FV Altheim 0:7

SV Ennetach TSG Rottenacker 0:3

FV Bad Schussenried SV Hohentengen 5:2

KREISLIGA A1 Donau, 10. Spieltag

SV Daugendorf Allmendingen 4:1

SV Oberdischingen TSV Rißtissen 3:1

FC Schelkl.-Alb TSV Riedlingen 3:1

Pflummern-Fried. SG Altheim 2:0

SV Betzenweiler SF Bussen 2:1

SSV Emerkingen SG Griesingen 4:0

FV Schelkl.-Hausen SGM Ertingen 3:6

KREISLIGA B1 Donau, 9. Spieltag

SSV Ehingen-Süd II KSC Ehingen 8:1

BSV Ennahofen SV Ringingen 2:3

SG Ersingen TSG Ehingen II 2:0

SV Granheim SV Niederhofen 0:0

SF Donaurieden SV Herbertshofen 2:1

BEZIRKSLIGA Riß, 11. Spieltag

Achstetten Birkenhard 3:3

Alberweiler Äpfingen 0:1

Ringschnait Baltringen 1:0

Kirchberg/Iller Gutenzell 1:3

SF Schwendi Stafflangen 3:1

TSV Rot/Rot Dettingen/Iller 1:0

Sulmetingen Reinstetten 1:1

Steinhausen-Rottum Maselheim-Sulmingen 3:0

KREISLIGA A2 Riß, 10. Spieltag

Schemmerhofen Schönebürg 0:3

TSV Wain Mietingen 1:4

SF Schwendi II SG Altheim 1:1

SV Sulmetingen II Inter Laupheim 5:3

Burgrieden Warthausen 2:2

SF Bronnen Baustetten 1:2

Baltringen II Laupertshausen 0:3

KREISLIGA B2 Riß, 9. Spieltag

SG Schemmerhofen II Mittelbiberach 3:4

Attenweiler SG Mettenberg 1:1

SF Sießen Hochdorf/Enz 2:1

Mittelbuch Orsenhausen 5:1

Ellwangen SV Haslach 0:3

SV Burgrieden II FV Rot b. Laupheim 2:4

FRAUENFUSSBALL

VERBANDSLIGA

TSV Frommern/D. TSV Neuenstein 3:0

FFV Heidenheim VfL Munderkingen 3:0

TSV Crailsheim II Nürtingen 1:1

Rommelshausen Bellenberg 0:1

SV Musbach SV Hegnach 1:1

Jungingen Stuttgart-Ost 2:2

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. FFV Heidenheim 5/13, 2. Nürtingen 6/12, 3. TSV Frommern/D. 6/10, 4. Bellenberg 6/10, 5. SV Hegnach 4/8, 6. TSV Neuenstein 5/7, 7. Stuttgart-Ost 6/6, 8. Jungingen 5/6, 9. VfL Munderkingen 6/5, 10. SV Musbach 6/5, 11. TSV Crailsheim II 5/4, 12. Rommelshausen 6/2.

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 2

TSV Albeck TSV Lustnau 1:0

Granheim Ravensburg 3:0

Gomadingen Eutingen 1:0

SG Eglofs/Heimenkirch Asch-Sonderbuch 1:3

Maierhöfen/G. Berneck/Z. 0:1

SC Unterzeil Uttenweiler 3:0

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. Asch-Sonderbuch 7/16, 2. SC Unterzeil 7/14, 3. TSV Lustnau 6/13, 4. Eutingen 7/13, 5. Granheim 7/11, 6. Berneck/Z. 7/11, 7. Albeck 7/10, 8. Ravensburg 6/9, 9. Maierhöfen/G. 6/7, 10. Neubulach 6/6, 11. SG Eglofs/H. 6/4, 12. Uttenweiler 6/3, 13. Gomadingen 6/3.

REGIONENLIGA 3

SG Blautal II SSG Ulm 99 1:1

Neckarhausen VfB Ellenberg 1:6

Mögglingen VfR Süßen 7:1

Normannia Gmünd FV Sontheim 4:2

SG Wendlingen/Ö. TB Ruit 1:1

TSV Deizisau VfB Reichenbach 4:2

Tabellenspitze (Spiele/Punkte): 1. VfB Ellenberg 5/13, 2. SG Wendlingen 5/13, 3. SSG Ulm 99 6/13, 4. Reichenbach 6/10, 5. TSV Deizisau 6/9.

BEZIRKSLIGA, 6. Spieltag

SG Dornstadt SSV Ulm 1846 1:3

Silheim Bellenberg II 1:0

Einsingen TSV Holzheim 0:1

Laichingen SG Ballendorf II 1:1

TSV Buch SV Scharenstetten 4:3

TSF Ludwigsfeld SSG Ulm 99 II 3:0