Auf einen Blick vom 30. April

SWP 30.04.2012

REITEN

YOUNGSTER FESTIVAL IN LANGENAU

SPRINGPRÜFUNG, Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde: 1. Richard Gardner (Königsbrunn) Lucio 40,26, 2. Claudia Vasall (Hohenzollern) Pinkus 46,14, 3. Uwe Carstensen (Riedheim) Angelottie 40,79, 4. Uwe Carstensen/Best of Balou 40,98, 5. Maximilian Weishaupt (Jettingen) Can Do 41,54.

2-PHASEN-SPRINGPRÜFUNG, Kl. S*: 1. Klaus Otte-Wiese (Hellefeld) Leopold 24,98, 2. Benjamin Honold (Memmingen) Athena Grande 25,43, 3. Uwe Carstensen (Riedheim) Best of Balou 26,48, 4. Edwin Schmuck (Illertissen) Aclatron 27,76, 5. Lawrence Greene (München) Pizarro 27,89 - alle im Stechen.

SPRINGPRÜFUNG, Kl. M* Abt. 2: 1. Klaus Otte-Wiese (Hellefeld) Costa Rica 55,54, 2. Andreas Bucher (Oberelchingen) Zara 57,76, 3. Christoph Kaufmann (Jetting.) Canned Heat 59,56.

SPRINGPRÜFUNG, Kl. M*, Abt. 1: 1. Richard Gardner (Königsbrunn) Sambaisi 53,81, 2. Uwe Carstensen (Riedh.) Angelottie 57,46, 3. Jennifer Seidlitz (Saulgau) Contados 59,70. - 2: 1. Klaus Otto-Wiese (Hellefeld) Faenza 54,68, 2. Christoph Kaufmann (Jettingen) Canned Heat 58,46, 3. A. Bucher (Oberelchingen) Zara 59,87.

SPRINGPFERDEPRÜFUNG, Kl. M*: 1. Verena Karle (Dettinger Alb) Chardonnay 8,8, 2. Uwe Carstensen (Riedheim) Crown Jewel 8,6, 3. Ramona Kunze (Langenau) Seal 8,2, 4. Laura Zierl (Donzdorf) Pilodino und Zierl mit Cheerio-Ko je 8,1.

FRAUENFUSSBALL

VERBANDSLIGA

Crailsheim II Rommelshausen 0:3

SV Jungingen SV Böblingen 0:1

Langenbeutingen SV Musbach 1:1

TSV Tettnang TSV Ludwigsburg 4:2

TSV Albeck Bad Mergentheim 0:2

SV Sülzbach Obertürkheim 1:3

Tabelle (Sp./Punkte): 1. Obertürkheim 18/44, 2. Tettnang 18/38, 3. SV Musbach 19/35, 4. SV Jungingen 17/27, 5. Langenbeutingen 17/27, 6. Böblingen 18/24, 7. SV Sülzbach 18/23, 8. Rommelshausen 18/21, 9. Ludwigsburg 17/21, 10. Bad Mergentheim 17/20, 11. SC Neubulach 17/19, 12. Crailsheim II 18/15, 13. TSV Albeck 18/10.

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 2

SV Oberndorf TSB Ravensburg 1:2

FC Blautal SV Bärenthal 1:4

Sondelfingen FC Wangen 6:0

Frommern/D. Granheim 0:2

SV Eutingen Unterdigisheim 1:1

SG Aulendorf FV Nürtingen 2:2

SV Gomadingen TSV Geislingen 1:3

Tabelle (Sp./Pkt.): 1. Granheim 19/50, 2. SV Gomadingen 19/35, 3. Frommern/D. 19/35, 4. TSV Geislingen 20/30, 5. SV Oberndorf 19/29, 6. SV Eutingen 18/27, 7. SV Bärenthal 19/27, 8. TSB Ravensburg 18/26, 9. Sondelfingen 19/23, 10. FC Blautal 19/22, 11. Unterdigisheim 19/21, 12. SG Aulendorf 19/21, 13. FV Nürtingen 19/20, 14. FC Wangen 20/10.

REGIONENLIGA

Alberweiler Bellenberg 1:2

Griesingen Uttenweiler 7:1

Burlafingen SV Baltringen 1:2

Öpfingen Unlingen 1:2

TSG Ehingen SG Unterstadion 2:0

Burgrieden SG Ersingen 6:1

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. Bellenberg 17/43, 2. Griesingen 17/36, 3. Alberweiler 17/35, 4. Uttenweiler 17/35, 5. Burgrieden 17/29, 6. SG Ersingen 17/26, 7. Burlafingen 17/19, 8. SV Baltringen 17/18, 9. TSG Ehingen 17/17, 10. Öpfingen 17/12, 11. SG Unterstadion 17/12, 12. Unlingen 17/9.

BEZIRKSLIGA, Staffel 13

Bellenberg II SG Ballendorf II 1:9

SG Ludwigsfeld Jungingen II 3:1

SSG Ulm 99 Einsingen 3:1

Machtolsheim SG Feldstetten 2:1

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. SSG Ulm 99 18/44, 2. Silheim 17/36, 3. Jungingen II 18/35, 4. SG Feldstetten 18/35, 5. FC Blautal II 16/31, 6. Machtolsheim 18/28, 7. Einsingen 18/24, 8. SG Ludwigsfeld 18/21, 9. SG Ballendorf II 18/21, 10. Asch-S. 17/18, 11. Bellenberg II 18/6, 12. Ersingen II 16/0.

BEZIRKSLIGA, Staffel 14

Sulmetingen Granheim II 7:1

Ennahofen SF Schwendi 1:1

SSG Ulm 99 II Schemmerhofen 4:3

SG Warthausen SG Sießen 0:7

SG Bellamont II Ochsenhausen 2:4

Laupertshausen FV Biberach 13:0

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. Mietingen 17/49, 2. SG Sießen 17/43, 3. Sulmetingen 17/42, 4. SSG Ulm 99 II 17/39, 5. SG Bellamont II 18/28, 6. Laupertshausen 17/25, 7. SG Warthausen 18/23, 8. Granheim II 16/22, 9. Schemmerhofen 17/22, 10. Ochsenhausen 17/16, 11. FV Biberach 17/11, 12. SF Schwendi 18/6, 13. Ennahofen 18/1.