Auf einen Blick vom 13. Juni 2013

SWP 13.06.2013

FRAUENFUSSBALL

BEZIRKSPOKAL, Finale

SG Ballendorf/Albeck II - FC Burlafingen1:2

BEZIRKSLIGA, Staffel 9

FV Sonthofen - SG Ballendorf/Albeck II 0:3

JUGENDFUSSBALL

OBERLIGA, A-Junioren

Pfullendorf VfR Aalen 1:1

FCA Walldorf Pforzheim 3:1

FC Nöttingen SGV Freiberg 4:2

SV Waldhof Balingen 2:1

Villingen Sandhausen 4:2

SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 2:0

Abschlusstabelle

1FCA Walldorf 22125544:2541

2Balingen 22125538:2141

3SV Waldhof 22115646:3238

4VfR Aalen 22106643:3336

5Pfullendorf 2287740:2731

6SSV Ulm 1846 2286839:3530

7Nöttingen 22931031:3930

8Heidenheim 2285938:4429

9SGV Freiberg 22841036:4128

10Villingen 2277837:4528

11Pforzheim 22531423:5118

12Sandhausen 22441424:4616

BEZIRKSSTAFFEL, D-Junioren

TSV Blaubeuren Weißenhorn 7:1

SSV Ulm 1846 Söflingen 5:0

SG Illerrieden SG Herrlingen 0:4

TSV Neu-Ulm Blaustein 3:3

SG Eggingen TSV Beimerstetten 11:0

Tabelle: 1. SSV 46 7 Sp./19 P., 2. Herrlingen 7/15, 3. Blaustein 7/14, 4. Blaubeuren 6/13, 5. Eggingen 7/12, 6. Weißenhorn 7/7, 7. Illerrieden 7/6, 8. TSV Neu-Ulm 6/5, 9. Söflingen 7/5, 10. Beimerst. 7/0.

AUFSTIEG zur B-Juniorinnen-Oberliga

Hinspiel: TSV Ötlingen-FV Asch/Sonderbuch 2:2

LEISTUNGSSTAFFELN

A-Junioren: Beuren - SG Schnürpflingen II 2:1, SG Einsingen - Burlafingen 9:2, SG Merklingen/Machtolsheim - SC Lehr 0:2, SG Silheim - Laichingen 4:1, TSG Söflingen - Nersingen 4:1.

B-Junioren: SG Berghülen - Oberelchingen 2:3, SG Vöhringen II - SG Jedesheim 4:2, SG Obenhausen - SG Erbach 3:1, SG Nelling. - SG Blautal 0:3.

C-Junioren, 1: Söflingen - SSV 46 III 2:1, Blaustein II - Dornstadt 1:0, Staig - Burlafingen II 0:2. 2: Berghülen - Machtolsh./Merkl. 0:0, Buch - Lehr 2:3. - 3: Langenau II - Ermingen II 5:1, Dietenheim - Altenstadt 3:0, Senden - Beuren 2:1, TSV Neu-Ulm III - Scharenstetten 1:4. - 4: TSV Blaubeuren - SSG 99 II 5:0, Bernstadt - Nellingen 0:7.

D-Junioren, 1: SSV 46 II - SG Göttingen 8:1, Bellenberg - Vöhringen 1:4, Offenhausen II - Bernstadt 1:10. - 2: TSV Langenau - Westerheim 4:0, Lonsee - Offenhausen 0:4, Erbach - SG Berghülen 0:5, Jungingen - Wullenstetten 4:1. - 3: Westerheim II - SG Ingstetten 1:1, Burlafingen - VfB Ulm 1:0, Westerstetten - SG Illerberg 3:3. - 4: SG Bernstadt II - Pfuhl 3:3, SG Göttingen II - SG Ay 1:1, Laichingen - VfL Ulm 4:1, SSG Ulm 99 - Straß 7:0.

KREISSTAFFELN

A-Junioren: SG Suppingen - SG Weißenhorn 4:0, VfB Ulm - Thalfing.3:7, Illerkirchb. - Heroldst. 2:2.

A-Juniorinnen, 1: Ebersbach/Fils - SG Feldstetten 4:1, SG Eschach - SG Merklingen/Machtolsheim 1:3, Hegnach - SG Dornstadt 2:2.

B-Junioren, 1: Söflingen II - Nersingen 3:4, SG Weidenstetten - Machtolsh./Merkl. 2:4, SG Westerstetten - VfL Ulm 3:4, SG Albeck - SG Scharenstetten 0:0. - 2: VfB Ulm - Pfaffenhofen 2:13, Erbach II - Gerlenhofen 1:2, Ingstetten - Eggingen II 3:1. - 3: Holzheim - Laichingen 1:1, Ludwigsfeld - Bühl 4:2, Türkgücü Ulm - Offenhausen 0:8.

C-Junioren, 1: SG Bühl - SG Holzschwang 1:3, FV Weißenhorn - SG Kettershausen 1:2. - 2: SG Pappelau - SG Rammingen 1:2.

C7-Junioren, 1: Au - Unterweiler 2:5, Tiefenbach - Jedesheim 2:2. - 2: SG Asch/Sonderbuch II - Ludwigsfeld 6:6, Heroldstatt - Feldstetten 11:2.

C-Juniorinnen: SG Machtolsheim/Merkl. - SG Dornstadt II 3:9, SG Dornstadt - Albeck 15:1, SSV 46 - SG Weißenhorn 2:1, SSG 99 - Bellenberg 0:4.

C7-Juniorinnen: SG Buch - Asch/Sonderb. 12:1.

D-Junioren, 1: SG Oberroth - Illerkirchberg 1:3, Altenstadt - Jedesheim 1:2, Au - Balzheim 2:2, Pfaffenhofen - SG Aufheim 7:0. - 2: Nersingen - Wiblingen 0:1, SG Silheim - SG Rammingen 1:17, Thalfingen - Ludwigsfeld 3:2, Dornstadt - Holzheim 3:0. - 3: Nersingen II - Erbach II 3:3, Amstetten II - SG Illerrieden II 5:3, SG Eggingen II - Söflingen II 2:3. - 4: SG Merklingen - SG Altheim/A. 0:8, SG Nellingen II - SG Scharenstetten 2:1, VfB Ulm II - Feldstett. 1:1, Jungingen II - Amstetten 4:1.

D7-Junioren, 1: Tiefenbach - Obenhausen 6:0, ESC Ulm - Pfaffenhf. II 4:0, Oberelchingen - Unterweiler 2:5. - 2: Altheim/A. II - Türkgücü Ulm 7:1.

D-Juniorinnen, 1: SSG Ulm 99 - SG Ballendorf 1:1, SG Blautal - SG Machtolsheim/Merklingen 1:8, Asch/Sonderbuch - SG Pfaffenhofen 1:1.

D7-Juniorinnen, 2: SSV 46 - Balzheim 0:3, ESC Ulm - Bellenberg 1:1, Unterweiler - Burlafing. 9:0.

E-Junioren, 1: TSV Neu-Ulm - TSV Langenau 11:0, Bühl - Holzschwang 2:1, Dellmensingen - SSV 46 2:11, Dietenheim - Grafertshofen 2:5. - 2: Bellenberg II - Kettershausen II 3:1, Bühl II - Weißenhorn II 1:3, Wiblingen II - Oberelchingen II 4:1, Beuren - Blaubeuren II 4:7. - 3: TSV Neu-Ulm II - Türkgücü Ulm 11:1, Holzheim - Westerheim 0:16, Bermaringen - Suppingen 4:6, Ermingen - Blaustein 3:6. - 4: VfL Ulm II - Weißenhorn 2:10, Dietenheim II - FV Senden 3:10, Bellenberg - Kettershausen 2:2, Illerzell - Gerlenhofen 5:1. - 5: VfL Ulm - Laichingen 7:1, Jungingen - Dornstadt 10:0, Burlafingen - Pfuhl 3:5. - 6: Erbach - Obenhausen 4:0, Biberach - TSV Neu-Ulm III 1:3, Göttingen - Balzheim 0:4, Unterweiler - FC Langenau 4:8. - 7: Erbach II - Dornstadt II 0:14, Söflingen II - Tiefenbach II 5:3, Offenhausen II - Westerheim II 9:1, Bermaringen II - Ballendorf II 3:3. - 8: Jungingen II - Neenstetten 3:2, Asch/S. - Amstetten 16:2, Beimerstetten - SSV 46 II 1:5, Scharenstetten - Merklingen/Machtolsh. 3:6. - 9: Jungingen III - Ludwigsfeld 4:5, Einsingen - Weißenhorn III 5:2, Kellmünz - Buch 2:9, Staig - Pfuhl III 8:0. - 10: VfB Ulm II - Thalfingen II 4:1, FC Blautal - Rammingen 1:1, Söflingen - Heroldstatt 1:1, ESC Ulm - Blaubeuren 5:2. - 11: Lonsee II - Illerkirchberg 0:13, Altenstadt - Laichingen II 5:1, Ay - Vöhringen 2:7, SSG 99 - Pfuhl II 0:0. - 12: Asch/S. II - Blaustein II 3:2, Lonsee - Seißen 8:1, Offenhausen - Pappelau 5:4, Westerstetten - Ballendorf 0:5. - 13: Dellmensingen II - Vöhringen II 3:6, Aufheim - Illerrieden 2:10, Schnürpflingen - Tiefenbach 1:4, Straß - Grafertshofen II 7:3. - 14: Ermingen II - Nersingen 10:2, Jungingen IV - Stubersheim 1:16, VfB Ulm - Thalfingen 2:5, Ljiljan Ulm - Bernstadt 0:7. - 15: SG Ermingen III - Nersingen II 10:2, SG Aufheim II - Illerrieden II 2:9, Pfaffenhofen - Balzheim II 3:4.

E-Juniorinnen: SG Blautal - Wacker Biberach 9:0, SG Pfaffenhofen - Bellenberg 5:0, SG Machtolsheim/Merklingen - Asch/Sonderbuch 0:2.

WASSERBALL

OBERLIGA

Ludwigsburg II - SGW Leimen/MannheimII 15:11

SGW Leimen/Mannheim II - Zuffenhausen10:6

SSV Esslingen II - SV Cannstatt III 8:11

SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Nikar Heidelberg 6:12

Tabelle: 1. Cannstatt III 23:3 Pkt., 2. SSV Esslingen II 17:5, 3. SGW Leimen/Mannheim II 17:11, 4. SV Ludwigsburg II 16:8, 5. SV Heidelberg 12:14, 6. Zuffenhausen 9:13, 7. SSV 46 6:12, 8. SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen 5:15, 9. Sindelfingen 3:27.

Themen in diesem Artikel