JUGENDFUSSBALL-ERGEBNISSE

SWP 16.10.2012

A-Junioren Leistungsstaffel

SGM Nehren - TG Gönningen2:5

SGM Ödenwaldstetten - TSV Eningen2:2

TGV Entringen - SV Pfrondorf 0:5

TSV Ofterdingen I - SGM Sickenhausen4:2

SGM Kiebingen - SSC Tübingen 6:1

1 TSV Ofterdingen I 440019:712

2 SSC Tübingen 531123:1110

3 SV Pfrondorf 430115:59

4 FV Bad Urach 42117:47

5 TG Gönningen521211:167

6 SGM Kiebingen520312:116

7 SGM Sickenhausen41218:95

8 SGM Ödenwaldstetten51228:165

9 TSV Eningen50329:143

10 TGV Entringen41038:163

11 SGM Nehren510413:243

A-Junioren Kreisstaffel 1

SGM Sonnenbühl - SGM Pfronstetten2:1

SGM Bremelau - SGM Römerstein3:3

SGM Riederich - SGM Gomadingen1:4

FC Engstingen - SV Auingen4:0

TV Unterhausen - SGM Steinhilben3:0

1 SGM Gomadingen541015:313

2 SGM Sonnenbühl 541016:713

3 FC Engstingen523011:49

4 TV Unterhausen42116:37

5 SGM Steinhilben521213:137

6 SGM Römerstein411210:144

7 SGM Pfronstetten41126:104

8 SGM Bremelau 41125:94

9 SGM Riederich 30032:90

10 SV Auingen50051:130

B-Junioren Leistungsstaffel

SGM Hayingen - SSC Tübingen1:4

FV Bad Urach - FC Rottenburg II 2:1

SGM Pfäffingen - TSV Lustnau 0:1

TSV Gomaringen - SV Pfrondorf 4:0

TV Derendingen I - TSV Eningen3:5

1 TSV Eningen550022:715

2 TSV Gomaringen540117:512

3 TV Derendingen I 540117:912

4 TSV Lustnau 530214:79

4 SSC Tübingen530211:199

6 SGM Pfäffingen521211:87

7 FV Bad Urach 52124:107

8 FC Rottenburg II 520323:106

9 SGM Trochtelfingen41124:54

10 SV Rommelsbach 41124:74

11 SV Pfrondorf 50054:190

12 SGM Hayingen50053:280

B-Junioren Kreisstaffel 1

SGM Mehrstetten - SGM OberstettenAbg.

TSG Münsingen - SGM Upfingen1:0

SGM Sonnenbühl - SV Auingen6:1

SGM Zainingen - FC Engstingen3:4

SGM Gomadingen - BFC Pfullingen4:2

1 FC Engstingen541029:613

2 SGM Sonnenbühl I 540122:512

3 SV Auingen531115:910

4 SGM Mehrstetten32015:46

5 TSG Münsingen41214:105

6 SGM Zainingen511310:134

7 SGM Gomadingen51138:194

8 SGM Upfingen31028:83

9 BFC Pfullingen20023:80

10 SGM Oberstetten30031:230

C-Junioren Leistungsstaffel 1

FC Engstingen - SGM Degerschlacht 2:1

SV Auingen - SGM Genkingen2:2

FV Bad Urach - TSV Eningen1:4

TSV Trochtelfingen - TSG Young Boys Rtlg .I 3:2

1 FC Engstingen540118:1312

2 SGM Degerschlacht I 531121:510

3 TSG Young Boys Rtlg. I 421117:67

4 SGM Genkingen I 421114:157

5 TSV Eningen420210:116

6 SV Auingen411215:94

7 FV Bad Urach 51136:174

8 TSV Trochtelfingen51138:234

9 SV Rommelsbach 41035:153

C-Junioren Kreisstaffel 1

SGM Würtingen - SGM Mehrstetten0:1

SGM Steinhilben - SGM Hayingen1:2

SGM Wittlingen I - SGM Ödenwaldstetten2:0

TSG Münsingen - SGM Trailfingen9:0

1 SGM Mehrstetten550019:215

2 TSG Münsingen540132:1112

3 SGM Wittlingen I 540114:612

4 SGM Würtingen521228:57

5 SGM Hayingen52038:196

6 SGM Ödenwaldstetten51138:124

7 SGM Steinhilben51045:183

8 SGM Trailfingen50050:410

D-Junioren Leistungsstaffel 1

TSV Dettingen - SGM Römerstein I 3:0

TSG Münsingen I - TSV Sondelfingen I 0:3

VfL Pullingen II - TSV Betzingen I 0:4

SGM Sickenhausen I- SSV Rtlg. 1905 Fußball 2:5

FC Engstingen I - TuS Metzingen I 0:6

1 SSV Rtlg. 1905 Fussball II 440022:212

2 TuS Metzingen I 440016:012

3 TSV Betzingen I 440017:312

4 VFL Pfullingen II 420211:76

5 SGM Sickenhausen I 42028:116

6 TSV Sondelfingen I 42026:106

7 TSV Dettingen41034:113

8 SGM Römerstein I 41036:153

9 TSG Münsingen I 40041:160

10 FC Engstingen I 40044:200

D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 1

SV Auingen I - SGM Sirchingen I 5:0

SGM Mehrstetten - SGM Römerstein II 6:1

FV Bad Urach I - TSV Hayingen1:0

FC Engstingen II - SGM Oberstetten I 0:5

1 SGM Oberstetten I 431017:210

2 SV Auingen I 422016:28

3 TSV Steinhilben320112:36

4 SGM Sirchingen I 420218:106

5 FV Bad Urach I 32016:26

6 TSV Hayingen41215:45

7 SGM Mehrstetten41127:174

8 FC Engstingen II 30030:180

9 SGM Römerstein II 30032:250

D-Junioren Kreisstaffel 7

SV Zainingen - TSV Pfronstetten11:2

SV Auingen II - TSG Münsingen II 3:1

1 SV Zainingen330037:39

2 SV Auingen II 420211:156

3 TSV Pfronstetten31117:134

4 SGM Obersteten II 31026:263

5 TSG Münsingen II 30124:81

B-Juniorinnen Bezirksstaffel

FC Engstingen - SV Neustetten18:0

SV Auingen - SV Walddorf 1:2

SSV Rübgarten - TV Derendingen1:1

FC Römerstein - TSV Gomaringen1:4

TSV Pfronstetten - TB Kirchentellinsfurt 19:0

1 TSV Gomaringen440038:412

2 FC Engstingen540135:812

3 TV Derendingen531113:710

4 TSV Pfronstetten430131:109

5 SV Walddorf 530217:139

6 SV Auingen530213:169

7 SSV Rübgarten511311:124

8 FC Römerstein510412:233

9 SV Neustetten51045:443

10 TB Kirchentellinsfurt 50055:430

B-Juniorinnen Quali-Staffel

SGM Belsen - SGM Erpfingen0:6

SSC Tübingen - SpVgg Bieringen5:0

SGM Nehren - WSV Mehrstetten6:2

BFC Pfullingen - SGM Gomadingen1:7

1 SGM Erpfingen541033:313

2 SGM Nehren540125:1012

3 SGM Gomadingen431023:810

4 SGM Belsen530239:129

5 BFC Pfulllingen521228:207

6 SSC Tübingen 411211:134

7 WSV Mehrstetten50057:500

8 SpVgg Bieringen50052:520

E-Junioren Quali-Staffel 2

FC Mittelstadt II - SGM Degerschlacht 6:2

SSV Rtlg. 1905 Fußballl II - TSV Sondelf. III 4:0

VfL Pfullingen IV - TSG Münsingen II 7:0

TSG Yong Boys Rtlg. II - SG Reutlingen II 13:2

1 SSV Rtlg. 1905 Fußball II 540137:1312

2 VFL Pfullingen IV 540130:1312

3 TSG Young Boys Rtlg. II 530228:189

4 FC Mittelstadt II 530223:229

5 SGM Degerschlacht II 530219:269

6 TSV Sondelfingen III 520316:176

7 TSG Münsingen II 510410:243

8 SG Reutlingen II 50056:360

Themen in diesem Artikel