JUGENDFUSSBALL

SWP 19.06.2013

A-Junioren, Leistungsstaffel

SSC Tübingen - FV Bad Urach 6:1

TSV Eningen/A. - SGM Sickenhausen4:4

TG Gönningen - SV Pfrondorf 0:3

SGM Ödenwaldstetten - TGV Entringen4:2

SGM Kiebingen/Bühl - TSV Ofterdingen I 1:5

Abschlusstabelle

1 SSC Tübingen20142478:3844

2 TSV Ofterdingen I 20141564:3843

3 SV Pfrondorf 20132661:3538

4 FV Bad Urach 20122661:3538

5 TG Gönningen20113644:4436

6 TSV Eningen/A. 2096545:4133

7 SGM Oberstetten2074936:5125

8 SGM Kiebingen/Bühl 20631136:5421

9 SGM Sickenhausen20271134:5613

10 SGM Nehren/Duß. 20411536:6813

11 TGV Entringen20121723:685

B-Junioren, Leistungsstaffel

FC Rottenburg II - TSV Eningen/Achalm 2:3

TSV Lustnau - SV Pfrondorf 2:1

SSC Tübingen - SV Rommelsbach 0:3

SGM Trochtelfingen - SGM Pfäffingen2:3

FV Bad Urach - TSV Gomaringen1:6

SGM Hayingen - TV Derendingen I 0:8

Abschlusstabelle

1 TV Derendingen I 22190387:2057

2 TSV Gomaringen22181462:1855

3 TSV Eningen/Achalm 22171481:2652

4 TSV Lustnau 22132752:2741

5 SGM Pfäffingen22121955:3837

6 FC Rottenburg II 221101163:4233

7 SV Rommelsbach 2294944:4031

8 SSC Tübingen22721332:9223

9 SGM Trochtelfingen22611530:5419

10 FV Bad Urach 22431527:6815

11 SV Pfrondorf 22121625:6514

12 SGM Hayingen22231718:869

D-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 1

TSV Hayingen - SGM Römerstein9:2

SV Auingen I - FC Engstingen II 4:1

SGM Oberstetten - SV Auingen I 3:0

TSV Hayingen - SGM Mehrstetten13:0

SGM Sirchingen I - TSV Steinhilben2:3

FC Engstingen II - FV Bad Urach I 3:0

Abschlusstabelle

1 SGM Oberstetten 16151064:446

2 TSV Hayingen16102452:1332

3 TSV Steinhilben16102441:2032

4 SV Auingen I 1694357:1331

5 FV Bad Urach I 1672233:2423

6 SGM Mehrstetten1652925:6717

7 SGM Sirchingen I 16501133:4515

8 FC Engstingen II 16211314:577

9 SGM Römerstein16201418:946

B-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel

SGM Nehren/Dußlingen - SGM Gomadingen4:3

SSC Tübingen - SGM Erpfingen2:3

Tabelle

1 SGM Erpfingen980131:1321

2 SSC Tübingen951329:1613

3 SGM Nehren/Dußlingen942330:3911

4 SGM Gomadingen931533:2610

5 BFC Pfullingen810722:513

C-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel 2

SGM Dußlingen/Nehren - TSV Lustnau 0:2

SV Oberndorf - SM Gomadingen4:5

TSV Gomaringen - SKV Eningen/A. 21:0

Abschlusstabelle

1 SGM Gomadingen660038:818

2 TSV Gomaringen641143:713

3 SV Oberndorf 640246:1412

4 TSV Lustnau 631212:1310

5 FC Engstingen620412:346

6 SGM Dußlingen/Nehren610512:243

7 SKV Eningen/Achalm 60061:640

D-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel 2

TSV Sondelfingen - SKV Eningen/A. 7:0

SV Auingen - SV Unterjessingen5:0

Abschlusstabelle

1 SV Auingen871029:1022

2 TSV Sondelfingen861149:1019

3 TSV Lustnau 840438:2112

4 SKV Eningen/A. 820620:256

5 SV Unterjesingen80083:730

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 1

TSV Betzingen I - SSV Reutlingen 1905 1:18

SV Weiler I - TSV Lustnau I 4:1

Spvgg Mössingen I - FC Engstingen I 4:4

Abschlusstabelle

1 SSV Reutlingen 1905 660075:418

2 SV Weiler I 650138:1015

3 TSV Lustnau I 640234:2212

4 FC Engstingen I 612315:325

5 TSV Dettingen/E. I 611410:404

6 Spvgg Mössingen I 611413:474

7 TSV Betzingen I 60248:382

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 13

FC Neuhausen - FC Erpfingen/Willm. 14:1

TSV Wittlingen - SGM Gächingen5:0

TSV Eningen/A. - SV Wannweil 6:4

SV Walddorf I - TSV Pfronstetten12:4

Abschlusstabelle

1 FC Neuhausen760146:1818

2 SV Waldorf I 751135:1516

3 TSV Eningen/A. I 751129:1616

4 SV Wannweil 741226:1613

5 TSV Pfronstetten730420:369

6 TSV Wittlingen711521:304

7 SGM Gächingen71157:224

8 FC Erpfingen/Willm. 701611:421

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 2

SSV Reutlingen 1905 II - TSV Betzingen II 19:0

SV Weiler II - TSV Lustnau III 2:7

Spvgg Mössingen II - FC Engstingen II 8:2

Abschlusstabelle

1 SSV Reutlingen 1905 II 651063:416

2 Spvgg Mössingen II 650138:1915

3 TSV Lustnau III 641134:1613

4 TSV Dettingen/E. III 630327:259

5 SV Weiler II 620415:426

6 FC Engstingen II 610517:373

7 TSV Betzingen II 60068:590

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 5

TG Gönningen I - SGM Würtingen I 1:4

SV Rommelsbach I - TSG Münsingen I 2:4

TSV Sondelfingen I - VfL Pfullingen II 4:1

Tabelle

1 TSV Sondelfingen I 550024:915

2 TSG Münsingen I 641128:1013

3 SGM Würtingen I 630326:259

4 SG Reutlingen I 622217:158

5 SV Rommelsbach I 621319:257

6 VfL Pfullingen II 620412:216

7 TG Gönningen I 50055:260

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 6

SV Rommelsbach III - TSG Münsingen II 0:8

TSV Sondelfingen III - VfL Pfullingen V 6:3

TG Gönningen III - SGM Würtingen II 3:2

Abschlusstabelle

1 TSV Sondelfingen III 650148:915

2 TSG Münsingen II 650139:615

3 SG Reutlingen II 640246:1612

4 VfL Pfullingen V 631235:1510

5 SV Rommelsbach III 621335:267

6 TG Gönningen III 61059:493

7 SGM Würtingen II 60066:970

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 7

SGM Ödenwaldstetten - FC Mittelstadt I 2:4

SGM Römerstein - SGM Degerschlacht 6:1

TSV Holzlfingen I - VfL Pfullingen III 0:7

Abschlusstabelle

1 SGM Römerstein650138:2015

2 VfL Pfullingen III 641139:1513

3 FC Mittelstadt I 631222:1810

4 SV Auingen I 622224:308

5 SGM Ödenwaldstetten612313:205

6 TSV Holzelfingen I 612317:325

7 SGM Degerschlacht 610511:293

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 8

SGM Degerschlacht - SGM Ödenwaldstetten8:0

Abschlusstabelle

1 SGM Degerschlacht 540141:612

2 FC Mittelstadt II 540137:912

3 TSV Betzingen III 530234:209

4 TSV Holzelfingen II 530225:199

5 SGM Ödenwaldstetten510412:303

6 SGM Römerstein50053:680

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 14

SV Waldddorf II - TuS Metzingen I 6:4

TSV Trochtelfingen - SV Rommelsbach II 3:5

TV Unterhausen - TSV Undingen6:2

Abschlusstabelle

1 SV Rommelsbach II 651050:1516

2 TSV Riederich 640233:2212

3 SV Walddorf II 640226:1912

4 TSV Trochtelfingen631231:1810

5 TuS Metzingen I 612320:265

6 TV Unterhausen612316:275

7 TSV Undingen60065:540

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 15

SGM Apfelstetten - TuS Metzingen II 3:2

FC Gomadingen-Dapfen - SGM Hülben I 0:3

TSV Steinhilben - TSV Hayingen7:3

SV Auingen II - FC Dottingen/Rietheim 3:15

Abschlusstabelle

1 SGM Hülben I 761046:1119

2 SGM Apfelstetten751146:1119

3 TSV Steinhilben750234:1615

4 FC Gomadingen-Dapfen750227:2015

5 TuS Metzingen II 730425:339

6 TSV Hayingen720523:226

7 FC Dottingen-Rietheim 710628:303

8 SV Auingen II 70076:740

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 16

SGM Apfelstetten- TSV Dettingen/E. 1:7

FC Reutlingen - SGM Pliezhausen2:9

Tabelle

1 SGM Pliezhausen650152:812

2 TSV Dettingen/E. II 540125:712

3 SGM Apfelstetten530224:289

4 SGM Hülben II 521212:257

5 FC Reutlingen621322:304

6 BFC Pfullingen61052:390

Zurück zur Startseite Zum nächsten Artikel