JUGENDFUSSBALL

SWP 15.06.2013

A-Junioren, Leistungsstaffel

TVG Entringen - TG Gönningengew. 0:3

FV Bad Urach - SGM Nehren/Dußlingen7:0

Ofterdingen I - SGM Ödenwaldstetten3:0

SV Pfrondorf - TSV Eningen/Achalm 2:2

SGM Sickenhausen - SSC Tübingen1:1

1 SSC Tübingen1972:3741

2 TSV Ofterdingen I 1959:3740

3 SV Pfrondorf 1967:3439

4 FV Bad Urach 1960:2938

5 TG Gönningen1944:4136

6 TSV Eningen/Achalm 1941:3732

7 SGM Ödenwaldstetten1932:4922

8 SGM Kiebingen/Bühl 1935:4921

9 SGM Nehren2036:6813

10 SGM Sickenhausen1930:5212

11 TGV Entringen1921:645

B-Junioren, Leistungsstaffel

TSV Eningen/Achalm - SGM Hayingen4:0

TV Derendingen I - FV Bad Urach 6:1

TSV Gomaringen - SGM Pfäffingen2:0

SGM Trochtelfingen - SSC Tübingen4:0

TSV Lustnau - SV Rommelsbach 1:1

SV Pfrondorf - FC Rottenburg II 2:1

1 TV Derendingen I 2179:2054

2 TSV Gomaringen 2052:1549

3 TSV Eningen/Achalm 2066:2446

4 TSV Lustnau 2150:2638

5 SGM Pfäffingen2152:3634

6 FC Rottenburg II 2161:3933

7 SV Rommelsbach 2141:4028

8 SSC Tübingen2032:7723

9 SGM Trochtelfingen2026:4719

10 FV Bad Urach 2126:6215

11 SV Pfrondorf 2124:6314

12 SGM Hayingen2118:789

B-Junioren, Kreisstaffel I

SV Auingen - SGM Sonnenbühl 0:0

SGM Mehrstetten - SGM Gomadingen0:1

BFC Pfullingen - FC Engstingen0:3

SV Auingen - SGM Upfingen3:1

TSG Münsingen - SGM Zainingen1:4

Abschlusstabelle:

1 SGM Sonnenbühl I 1662:1638

2 FC Engstingen1664:2237

3 SGM Zainingen1652:3029

4 SGM Mehrstetten1628:2326

5 SGM Gomadingen1635:3823

6 SV Auingen1629:2921

7 SGM Upfingen1626:4216

8 TSG Münsingen1629:4713

9 BFC Pfullingen1613:910

D-Junioren, Kreisstaffel I

TSV Steinhilben - TSV Hayingen2:0

SGM Mehrstetten - SGM Oberstetten I 0:5

SV Auingen I - FC Engstingen II verl.

SGM Römerstein II - SGM Sirchingen I 8:0

1 SGM Oberstetten I 1561:443

2 TSV Steinhilben1538:1829

3 SV Auingen I 1453:928

4 TSV Hayingen 1430:1126

5 FV Bad Urach I 1533:2123

6 SGM Mehrstetten1525:5417

7 SGM Sirchingen I 1531:4215

8 SGM Römerstein II 1516:856

9 FC Engstingen II 1410:534

B-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel

SGM Erpfingen - BFC Pfullingen7:0

SGM Gomadingen - SSC Tübingen3:2

1 SGM Erpfingen828:1118

2 SSC Tübingen827:1313

3 SGM Gomadingen830:2210

4 SGM Nehren826:368

5 BFC Pfullingen822:513

6 SGM Belsen40:00

C-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel 2

SKV Eningen/Achalm - FC Engstingen1:6

SV Oberndorf - TSV Gomaringen3:5

Lustnau - SGM Gomadingen/Upfingen0:6

TSV Gormaringen - SGM Gomadingen1:2

SV Oberndorf - SKV Eningen/Achalm 15:0

1 SGM Gomadingen/Upfingen533:415

2 SV Oberndorf 542:912

3 TSV Gomaringen522:710

4 TSV Lustnau 510:137

5 FC Engstingen612:346

6 SGM Dußlingen/Nehren512:223

7 SKV Eningen/Achalm 51:430

D-Juniorinnen, Kreisstaffel 2

TSV Lustnau - SV Auingen1:2

TSV Sondelfingen - SV Unterjesingen20:0

1 SV Auingen724:1019

2 TSV Sondelfingen742:1016

3 TSV Lustnau 838:2112

4 SKV Eningen/Achalm 720:186

5 SV Unterjesingen73:680

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 2

TSV Dettingen/E. III - TSV Lustnau III 1:7

1 SSV Reutlingen 1905 II 544:413

2 Spvgg Mössingen II 530:1712

3 TSV Lustnau III 527:1410

4 TSV Dettingen/E. III 627:259

5 SV Weiler II 513:356

6 FC Engstingen II 515:293

7 TSV Betzingen II 58:400

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 8

Römerst./Zain. II - FC Mittelstadt II 0:14

1 FC Mittelstadt II 537:912

2 Degerchlacht/Sickenh. II 433:69

3 TSV Betzingen III 534:209

4 TSV Holzelfingen II 526:199

5 Ödenwaldst./Oberstetten II 412:223

6 Römerstein/Zainingen II 53:680

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 14

SV Walddorf II - SV Rommelsbach II 1:4

1 SV Rommelsbach II 545:1213

2 TSV Riederich 633:2212

3 TSV Trochtelfingen528:1310

4 SV Walddorf II 520:159

5 TuS Metzingen I 516:205

6 TV Unterhausen510:252

7 TSV Undingen53:480

E-Junioren, Kreisstaffel 15

SGM Hülben I - TSV Steinhilben4:1

1 SGM Hülben I 643:1116

2 FC Gomadingen-Dapfen627:1715

3 Apfelstetten/Me./Bremelau 628:1213

4 TSV Steinhilben627:1312

5 TuS Metzingen II 623:309

6 TSV Hayingen620:156

7 FC Dottingen-Rietheim 613:270

8 SV Auingen II 63:590