Fußball-TERMINE AM WOCHENENDE

SWP 06.05.2016

Oberliga Baden-Württ.

Samstag, 7. Mai, 15.30 Uhr

SSV Reutlingen - Freiburger FC

Landesliga Staffel 3

26. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SV Zimmern o.R. - SV Croatia Reutlingen

FC Holzhausen - Spvgg Mössingen

FC Rottenburg - VfB Bösingen

TSG Young Boys Reutlingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen

SC 04 Tuttlingen - VfL Pfullingen

GSV Maichingen - TB Kirchentellinsfurt

TuS Metzingen - FC Gärtringen

Bezirksliga Alb

27. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SSV Reutlingen II - TSV Hirschau

TSV Gomaringen - SG Reutlingen

TSV Wittlingen - TV Derendingen

SV Zainingen - SSV Rübgarten

FC Engstingen - TSV Dettingen/Erms

TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg - TSV Glems

SSC Tübingen - SV 03 Tübingen

Kreisliga A1 Alb

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

TSG Upfingen - SGM Holzelfingen/Honau

SGM Hayingen/Ehestetten II - FC Trailf./Seeburg

SV Bremelau - FV Bad Urach

WSV Mehrstetten - SV Auingen

TSV Pfronstetten - FC Römerstein

TSG Münsingen - TSV Steinhilben

Kreisliga A2 Alb

27. Spieltag

Freitag, 6. Mai, 19.30 Uhr

VfL Pfullingen II - TSG Young Boys Reutlingen II

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SV Ohmenhausen - TSV Eningen/A.

TSV Kusterdingen - TSV Sickenhausen

TSV Sondelfingen - SV Walddorf

TSV Oferdingen - TG Gönningen

TV Unterhausen - Anadolu SV Reutlingen

Kreisliga B1 Alb

19. Spieltag

Samstag, 7. Mai, 16 Uhr

TSV Oberst./TSV Ödenwaldst. - FC Gomad.-Dapfen

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

FC Engstingen II - FV Bad Urach II

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

FC Dottingen-Rietheim - SV Würtingen

SV Apfelstetten - SV Zainingen II

SGM Kohlst./Gächingen - TV Unterhausen II

Kreisliga B2 Alb

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

TSV Sondelfingen II - SG Reutlingen II

FC Reutlingen II - TSV Glems II

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SF 02 Reutlingen - TSV Dettingen/Erms II

TSV Altenburg - BFC Pfullingen

TB Metzingen - SV Sveti Sava Reutlingen

Ermstal Türkspor Dettingen - TSV Eningen/u.A. II

Kreisliga B3 Alb

19. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SV Rommelsbach - SSV Rübgarten II

FC Reutlingen - SV Gniebel

SV Degerschlacht - TSV Riederich

SV Wannweil - SV Walddorf II

TB Kirchentellinsfurt II - GSV Hellas Reutlingen

Kreisliga C1 Alb

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

TSG Münsingen II - TSV Steinhilben II

WSV Mehrstetten II - SV Auingen II

TSV Pfronstetten II - FC Römerstein II

Kreisliga C2 Alb

18. Spieltag

Samstag, 7. Mai, 14 Uhr

SGM Ödenwaldst./Oberstetten - SV Würtingen II

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

TSV Wittlingen II - SF Hengen

SKV Eningen/A. II - FC Gomadingen-Dapfen II

Kreisliga C3 Alb

18. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

TSV Oferdingen II - TSV Sickenhausen II

SV Rommelsbach II - FC Mittelstadt II

SV Ohmenhausen II - FC Neuhausen 80

SF 02 Reutlingen II - TSV Riederich II

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

SKV Eningen/u.A. - TSV Betzingen II

Kreisliga A2 Neckar/Fils

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

TV Unterlenningen - Spfr Dettingen/Teck

Kreisliga B4 Neckar/Fils

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

TSV Altenriet - SV 07 Aich

TSuGV Großbettlingen - TSV Grötzingen II

Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf II - TB Neckarhausen

Kreisliga B5 Neckar/Fils

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 15 Uhr

TV Tischardt - TSV Linsenhofen

Landesliga St. 2 Frauen

21. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 11 Uhr

SV Eutingen - SV Gomadingen

Regionenliga 5 Frauen

19. Spieltag

Samstag, 7. Mai, 17.30 Uhr

TSV Ofterdingen - SV Granheim II

Samstag, 7. Mai, 18 Uhr

TV Derendingen II - SV Unterjesingen

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 10.30 Uhr

TSV Sondelfingen - FC Römerstein

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 11 Uhr

BFC Pfullingen - FC Rottenburg

TSG Ehingen - SV Oberndorf

SG Griesingen - SG Öpfingen

Bezirksliga Alb Frauen

20. Spieltag

Samstag, 7. Mai, 18 Uhr

SGM Glems/Neuhausen - TSV Pfronstetten

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 11 Uhr

SKV Eningen/u.A. - TSV Gomaringen

SGM Sonnenbühl/Talheim - TSV Hagelloch

TSV Sondelfingen II - TSV Dettingen/Erms

SGM Seebronn/Neust. - SV 03 Tübingen

A-Junioren Verbandsst.

23. Spieltag

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 10.30 Uhr

TSG Young Boys Reutlingen - TSG Tübingen

VfL Pfullingen - SV Weingarten

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 13 Uhr

Spvgg Freudenstadt - SSV Reutlingen

B-Junioren Verbandsst.

23. Spieltag

Samstag, 7. Mai, 14 Uhr

VfB Friedrichshafen - TSG Young Boys Reutlingen

Sonntag, 8. Mai, 12.30 Uhr

SSV Reutlingen - FC Ravensburg

C-Junioren, Oberliga

Samstag, 7. Mai, 14 Uhr

FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen