FUSSBALL-PLAN

SWP 04.06.2013

Bezirksliga Alb

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSG Young Boys Reutlingen - SSV Rübgarten

Kreisliga A 2 Reutlingen

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 18.30 Uhr

TSV Dettingen/Erms - SV Gniebel

Mittwoch, 5. Juni, 19 Uhr

SV Degerschlacht - SV Ohmenhausen

TSV Pliezhausen - TSV Lustnau

TSV Sondelfingen - SV Walddorf

TSV Sickenhausen - TSV Gomaringen

Donnerstag, 6. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSV Dettingen/Erms - TG Gönningen

Kreisliga B 2Reutlingen

Mittwoch, 5. Juni, 18.30 Uhr

TV Unterhausen - TSV Glems II

TuS Honau - BFC Pfullingen (in Kleinengsting.)

Donnerstag, 6. Juni, 19 Uhr

Sveti Sava Reutlingen - Emstal-Türkspor Dett.

Kreisliga B 3Reutling.

Mittwoch, 5. Juni, 19 Uhr

Young Boys Reutlingen II - SV Wannweil

Türk.Gem. Wannweil - TK Anadolu ReutlingenDonnerstag, 6. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSV Pliezhausen II - SSV Rübgarten II

FC Mittelstadt II - Rommelsbach (in Riederich)

Kreisliga C 3 Reutling.

Donnerstag, 6. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSV Altenburg - SV Rommelsbach II

TSV Betzingen II - TSV Sickenhausen II

SKV Eningen - TG Gönningen II

Kreisliga A1 Münsingen

Mittwoch, 5. Juni

TSG Upfingen - TSV Genkingen 18.30 Uhr

TSV Dettingen II - SGM Oberstetten/Öd. 18.45

TSV Holzelfingen - TSV Kohlstetten 19 Uhr

Donnerstag, 6.Juni, 19 Uhr

SV Würtingen - WSV Mehrstetten

Kreisliga B 1Münsing.

Mittwoch, 5. Juni, 18.30 Uhr

SF Hengen - TSG Münsingen

Kreisliga C 1Münsing.

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 18.30 Uhr

SV Zainingen II - SV Auingen II

TSV Holzelfingen II - FC Engstingen II 19 Uhr

Kreisliga C 2Münsing.

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 19 Uhr

Behar Bad Urach - FC Gomadingen/Dapfen II

Kreisliga A 2 Neckar/Fils

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSV Holzmaden - TV Unterlenningen

Kreisliga B 4Neckar/Fils

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 19 Uhr

TSV Neckartenzlingen - TB Neckarhausen

Kreisliga B 5Neckar/Fils

Dienstag, 4. Juni, 18.30 Uhr

TSV Owen II - TSV Linsenhofen

TSV Oberlenningen II - TV Tischardt 19 Uhr

Donnerstag, 6. Juni, 19 Uhr

SV Reudern - 1. FC Frickenhausen II

Regionenliga 5, Frauen

Mittwoch, 5. Juni, 19.30 Uhr

TB Neckarhausen II - FC Römerstein

Donnerstag, 6. Juni, 19.30 Uhr

TSV Sondelfingen II - SSV Rübgarten

Zurück zur Startseite Zum nächsten Artikel