Fußball-ERGEBNISSE +++ FUSSBALL-ERGEBNISSE

SWP 20.04.2015

KREISLIGA B4 Neckar/Fils

TSV Neckartailfingen II SV 07 Aich 2:1

KohlbergII/TischardtII Großbettlingen 0:4

TSV Grötzingen II TSV Altenriet 1:1

TSV Neckartenzl.II TSV Altdorf II 1:4

TSV Grafenberg II TV Bempflingen II 0:4

TSV Raidwangen II TSV Neuenhaus 4:1

TB Neckarhausen Mars. Frickenhausen 1:1

1Germ. Schlaitdorf 22163386:1851

2Neckartailfingen II 22155282:3050

3TSV Altenriet 22145360:2047

4TSV Raidwangen II 22134562:2343

5TB Neckarhausen 23134664:3143

6TV Bempflingen II 22123763:4139

7Großbettlingen 22115674:3238

8TSV Grötzingen II 2397775:4234

9SV 07 Aich 2397761:3334

10TSV Neuenhaus 22931049:4530

11TSV Altdorf II 22551232:6020

12Mars. Frickenhausen 22441444:8416

13Kohlberg II/Tisch.II 22241612:9710

14TSV Neckartenzl.II 21131715:1186

15TSV Grafenberg II 2212199:1145

KREISLIGA B5 Neckar/Fils

FC Frickenhausen III SPV 05 Nürtingen 2:5

TSV Ötlingen II SV Reudern 4:3

TSV Oberlenningen II TSV Beuren 2:1

TSV Owen II TV Neidlingen II 0:2

TSV Linsenhofen TSV Schlierbach II 6:0

TV Tischardt TSV Linsenhofen verlegt 23.04.15

1TSV Raidwangen 18171098:452

2TSV Linsenhofen 18132367:2541

3TSV Beuren 18122454:3538

4SPV 05 Nürtingen 21103863:5533

5FC Frickenhausen III 20102852:5032

6TV Tischardt 1891854:4628

7TV Neidlingen II 1983838:4027

8SV Reudern 1882838:3426

9TSV Ötlingen II 1982939:5826

10TSV Kohlberg 19631032:3521

11TSV Owen II 18411321:6113

12TSV Oberlenningen II 18231320:629

13TSV Schlierbach II 18111610:814

OBERLIGA C-Junioren

SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Viernheim 5:0

SSV Reutlingen Offenburg 1:2

VfR Aalen FC Radolfzell 0:2

FSV Waiblingen VfB Stuttgart II 4:0

FCA Walldorf Ravensburg 2:3

Sandhausen Hoffenheim II 2:1

1Sandhausen 18121554:2537

2Ravensburg 19104534:2334

3SSV Reutlingen 1896325:1433

4Hoffenheim II 1986531:2030

5VfB Stuttgart II 19100930:2930

6SSV Ulm 1846 1986527:2730

7FSV Waiblingen 1975727:1926

8Offenburg 19721023:2223

9FCA Walldorf 1965826:2723

10VfR Aalen 1949622:2221

11FC Radolfzell 1955918:2820

12TSV Viernheim 19211614:757

VERBANDSSTAFFEL Süd, A-Junioren

SG Empfingen Rottenburg 1:9

Bösingen Ravensburg 1:4

Blaustein Friedrichshafen 0:1

SSV Reutlingen Harthausen/Scher 2:0

Pfullingen SV Weingarten 3:4

Oly. Laupheim Young Boys Reutlingen 7:1

SV Zimmern Rottweil 0:2

1Ravensburg 18150356:1845

2SSV Reutlingen 19115352:2238

3Oly. Laupheim 18114366:3337

4SV Zimmern 18114348:2337

5Friedrichshafen 19103658:4033

6SV Weingarten 1993748:3430

7Rottenburg 1892748:3929

8Rottweil 1983833:4427

9Pfullingen 19721034:3323

10Bösingen 1964930:4122

11Young B. Reutlingen 19541038:4719

12Harthausen/Scher 19271019:5813

13Blaustein 19331318:5512

14SG Empfingen 1912169:705

VERBANDSSTAFFEL Süd B-Junioren

Freudenstadt SSV Reutlingen 0:1

SSV Ulm 1846 II SV Zimmern 0:3

Ergenzingen FV Olympia Laupheim 1:5

Rottenburg TSG Ehingen 6:0

FC 07 Albstadt TSV Neu-Ulm 5:3

Friedrichshafen TSG Tübingen 3:2

Ravensburg Einsingen 2:0

1Ravensburg 19151364:1646

2SSV Reutlingen 19134259:1543

3TSV Neu-Ulm 19132465:3341

4SSV Ulm 1846 II 19121647:3037

5FV Olympia Laupheim 19106350:2136

6SV Zimmern 1993737:4630

7Friedrichshafen 1983845:4727

8FC 07 Albstadt 1983843:4927

9Rottenburg 1864828:3722

10Ergenzingen 19521220:4517

11Einsingen 18521119:5917

12Freudenstadt 19441125:3116

13TSG Tübingen 19341224:4313

14TSG Ehingen 19111713:674

LANDESLIGA Staffel 2, Frauen

Nürtingen Ravensburg 3:2

Griesingen Maierhöfen/G. 4:1

TSV Albeck Berneck/Z. 1:1

Eutingen SV Hopfau 5:0

Sondelfingen Unterdigisheim 1:2

Böblingen Gomadingen 1:1

1Nürtingen 16151066:1546

2Berneck/Z. 16111428:1534

3Ravensburg 16102432:2532

4Eutingen 1583434:1727

5Griesingen 1663723:3421

6Böblingen 1655624:3420

7Albeck 1654721:2519

8Maierhöfen/G. 1552833:3417

9Unterdigisheim 1643925:3915

10SV Hopfau 1634916:3013

11Sondelfingen 16331025:4012

12Gomadingen 16331017:3612

REGIONENLIGA 5, Frauen

TSV Lustnau TSV Sondelfingen II 5:0

SGM Nehren/SF Dußlingen FC Rottenburg 1:1

Uttenweiler TV Derendingen II 1:0

Oberndorf TSV Pfronstetten 4:1

TSG Ehingen TSV Ofterdingen 1:0

SV Unterjesingen FC Römerstein 1:3

1Uttenweiler 16140259:1242

2TSV Lustnau 16111442:1534

3TV Derendingen II 16102462:2432

4TSV Ofterdingen 1693443:2630

5SV Unterjesingen 1674528:2025

6TSG Ehingen 1681715:2425

7Oberndorf 1664636:3522

8FC Rottenburg 1663739:3821

9FC Römerstein 1652937:4817

10TSV Sondelfingen II 16241017:4810

11Nehren/SF Dußlingen 16241010:5010

12TSV Pfronstetten 16121314:625

BEZIRKSLIGA 1, Frauen

SV Seebronn SGM Öschingen/Belsen 1:3

TSV Dettingen/E. TSV Gomaringen 6:0

SGM Erpf.-Willm./Talheim BFC Pfullingen 0:1

1BFC Pfullingen 853022:718

2SKV Eningen/A. 751115:616

3SGM Öschingen/Belsen 823313:99

4Dettingen/E. 823315:179

5TSV Gomaringen 730411:189

6SGM Erpf.-Willm./Talheim 82247:138

7Seebronn 82066:196

Kreisliga Alb, Frauen

TSV Hagelloch SSV Rübgarten 3:0

Dott./Rieth./Auingen Glems/Neuhausen 0:3

1FC Engstingen 550021:215

2TSV Hagelloch 640220:912

3SSV Rübgarten 63037:129

4SGM Glems/Neuhausen 52035:96

5SGM Dottingen 30032:70

6SV Neustetten 30031:170