ERGEBNISSE UND TABELLEN vom 2. Oktober

SWP 02.10.2012

TISCHTENNIS

OBERLIGA

TG Eggenstein TG Donzdorf 4:9

Wendlingen FT Freiburg 9:5

Gröningen/S. FT Freiburg 7:9

Reutlingen Grünwettersbach II 5:9

Heilbronn SC Staig 4:9

Tabelle: 1. Birkmannsweiler 4:0, 2. Staig 4:0, 3. Freiburg 4:2, 4. Grünwettersbach II 3:3, 5. Wendlingen 2:0, 6. Donzdorf 2:2, 7. Heilbronn 1:3, 8. Gröningen 0:2, 9. Reutlingen 0:4, 10. Eggenstein 0:4.

VERBANDSLIGA

VfL Kirchheim TV Rottenburg 9:5

TTC Tuttlingen TB Untertürkheim 9:4

TSG Eislingen TSG Steinheim 8:8

Tabelle: 1. TTC Tuttlingen 4:0, 2. Buchenbach 2:0, 3. VfL Kirchheim 2:0, 4. MUTTV Bad Liebenzell 2:0, 5. TSG Steinheim 1:1, 6. TSG Eislingen 1:3, 7. TTC Gnadental 0:2, 7. TV Rottenburg 0:2, 9. TB Untertürkheim 0:2, 10. SB Stuttgart II 0:2.

LANDESLIGA

TSV Wäschenbeuren TSV Oberbrüden 8:8

TG Donzdorf II TSG Eislingen II 9:4

VfR Birkmannsweiler II TSV Musberg 9:5

SV Nabern TSV Wäschenbeuren 3:9

Tabelle: 1. SB Stuttgart III 6:0, 2. VfR Birkmannsweiler II 5:1, 3. TG Donzdorf II 5:1, 4. TSV Musberg 4:2, 5. TSV Oberbrüden 3:1, 6. TSV Wäschenbeuren 3:5, 7. SG Schorndorf 1:3, 8. SV Nabern 1:5, 9. TB Untertürkheim II 0:4, 10. TSG Eislingen II 0:6.

REGIONALLIGA Süd, Frauen

TTG Süßen TSV Herrlingen 4:8

Wolframs-Eschenb. II Wolframs-Eschenb. 0:8

Betzingen Schwabhausen II 4:8

Betzingen Wolframs-Eschenb. II 8:1

Tabelle: 1. Schwabhausen II 5:1, 2. Betzingen 4:2, 3. Wolframs-Eschenb. 2:0, 4. Offenburg 2:0, 5. Langweid II 2:0, 6. Herrlingen 2:2, 7. Sindelfingen 2:4, 8. ESV Weil 1:5, 9. TTG Süßen 0:2, 10. Wolframs-Eschenb. II 0:4.

OBERLIGA, Frauen

TTG Süßen II TTC Frickenhausen 3:8

Bietigheim/B. Wilferdingen 8:6

Willstätt Herrlingen II 8:4

Wilferdingen Ispringen 8:1

Herrlingen II Offenburg II 7:7

Tabelle: 1. Bietigheim/B. 8:0, 2. Frickenhausen 6:2, 3. Willstätt 4:0, 4. Wilferdingen 4:2, 5. Offenburg II 1:1, 6. Herrlingen II 1:7, 7. Post Karlsruhe 0:0, 8. Ispringen 0:2, 9. Friedrichshafen 0:4, 10. TTG Süßen II 0:6.

VERBANDSKLASSE Damen

TTC Gnadental TTG Süßen III 8:2

TSV Musberg TV Rechberghausen 6:8

TV Unterboihingen TSV Oberriexingen 3:8

TTG Süßen III Neckarsulm III 0:8

Tabelle: 1. TV Rechberghausen 6:0, 2. Neckarsulm III 4:0, 3. TSV Oberriexingen 4:2, 4. Gröningen-Satteldorf 2:0, 5. TTC Gnadental 2:2, 6. TSG Steinheim/M. II 1:3, 6. TV Unterboihingen 1:3, 8. TSV Musberg 0:4, 9. TTG Süßen III 0:6.

BEZIRKSLIGA Herren

TGV Roßwälden - TTF Neuhausen/F. 8:8

TSV Wendlingen III - VfL Kirchheim II 3:9

TSV Wendlingen III - TSV Oberboihingen 9:3

TG Donzdorf III - TGV Roßwälden 9:3

Tabelle: 1. TG Donzdorf III 4:0, 2. VfL Kirchheim II 4:2, 3. TSV Wendlingen III 4:2, 4. TTF Neckartenzlingen 2:0, 5. TTV Zell 2:0, 6. TTF Neuhausen/F. 1:1, 7. TGV Roßwälden 1:5, 8. TSV Oberboihingen 0:2, 9. VfL Kirchheim III 0:2, 10. Plattenhardt II 0:4.

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TTG Süßen 8:8

TSGV Hattenhofen - TTV Zell II 9:3

FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach - Roßwälden II 9:2

TGV Roßwälden II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II 0:9

TTG Süßen II - TSGV Hattenhofen 3:9

TTG Süßen - TTV Zell II 9:1

TSV Heiningen - TTC Uhingen 7:9

KREISLIGA

TV Treffelhausen - TSV Heiningen II 9:6

FA Göppingen - TTV Zell III 2:9

TV Bezgenriet - TSV Wäschenbeuren III 5:9

SC Weiler - TV Altenstadt 8:8

KREISKLASSE A

TTC Uhingen II - TV Rechberghausen II 8:8

TV Rechberghausen II - Wäschenbeuren IV 5:9

KREISKLASSE B

TSGV Albershausen - TSGV Hattenhofen II 2:9

TV Unterböhringen - FA Göppingen II 1:9

FTSV Kuchen - TSV Heiningen III 9:1

TTV Zell IV - TV Deggingen 9:1

TGV Roßwälden IV - SSV Salach II 9:1

KREISKLASSE C

TV Altenstadt II - FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach II 9:2

TSV Heiningen IV - Ditzenbach/Gosbach III 9:1

TV Bezgenriet II - Spvgg Reichenbach 2:9

SC Weiler III - TV Treffelhausen II 9:2

TTG Süßen IV - FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach III 2:9

KREISKLASSE D1

GSV Dürnau II - TSV Heiningen V 9:2

SC Weiler IV - TTV Zell VI 9:0

TSGV Hattenhofen IV - TG Donzdorf VI 0:9

KREISKLASSE D2

TTV Zell V - TSG Eislingen IV 0:9

TSV Ottenbach - TTV Zell V 3:9

TSGV Hattenhofen III - Rechberghausen III 9:0

TSG Eislingen IV - TTC Uhingen III 6:9

TTV Zell V - TG Donzdorf VII 9:0

BEZIRKSLIGA Frauen

TTV Dettingen - TTF Neuhausen/F. 6:8

TSGV Albershausen - TSV Oberboihingen II 8:0

TTG Süßen IV - GSV Dürnau 1:8

VERBANDSKLASSE Jungen U18

SSV Salach - DJK SB Stuttgart 4:6

TV Markgröningen - VfR Birkmannsweiler 5:5

TSG Heilbronn - TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:6

DJK SB Stuttgart - TTV Burgstetten 2:6

TSG Heilbronn II - TG Donzdorf 0:6

BEZIRKSLIGA Jungen U18

TV Hochdorf - SV Nabern 6:1

TSV Musberg - TG Donzdorf II 6:0

TSV Wäschenbeuren - TV Unterboihingen 5:5

TTV Zell - TTC Uhingen 6:4

BEZIRKSKLASSE Jugend

TV Deggingen - TSV Heiningen 6:0

TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TG Donzdorf III 6:0

TV Bezgenriet - TTG Süßen 6:1

KREISLIGA Jugend

TV Jebenhausen - TTV Zell II 0:6

SC Weiler - TSV Wäschenbeuren III 4:6

TTC Uhingen II - GSV Dürnau 6:4

TV Treffelhausen - TSG Eislingen 2:6

KREISKLASSE A Jugend

TTV Zell III - TV Rechberghausen II 0:6

TV Treffelhausen II - TSV Heiningen II 0:6

FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach - FA Göppingen 6:2

TV Jebenhausen II - TTG Süßen II 6:0

KREISKLASSE B Jugend

TV Altenstadt - SSV Salach II 4:6

TTC Uhingen III - TV Jebenhausen III 6:2

TSG Eislingen II - TGV Roßwälden II 5:5

KREISKLASSE C Jugend

TV Treffelhausen III - TSV Wäschenbeuren IV 4:6

TSGV Hattenhofen - TV Deggingen II 2:6

BEZIRKSKLASSE Senioren

TSV Wäschenbeuren - TTC Uhingen 6:2

KREISLIGA Senioren

TTV Zell - TGV Roßwälden 3:6

BASKETBALL

OBERLIGA Ost

TS Göppingen TV Konstanz II 64:69

Möhringen Rottenburg 88:74

Derendingen MTV Stuttgart II 69:56

BG Remseck Tübingen II 86:61

Reutlingen TV Marbach 78:85

VfL Kirchheim/Teck Söflingen 75:69

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. Derendingen 2/4, 2. Möhringen 2/4, 3. TV Marbach 2/4, 4. Konstanz II 2/4, 5. Rottenburg 2/2, 6. VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2/2, 7. Söflingen 2/2, 8. BG Remseck 2/2, 9. Reutlingen 2/0, 10. MTV Stuttgart II 2/0, 11. TS Göppingen 2/0, 12. Tübingen II 2/0.