Auf einen Blick vom 9. September 2013

SWP 09.09.2013

FUSSBALL

BEZIRKSLIGA

Spvgg Renningen FV Löchgau II 2:1

SKV Rutesheim II TSV Lomersheim 3:3

SV Kornwestheim VfR Großbottwar 6:1

TKSZ Ludwigsburg TSV Eltingen II 3:0

TV Pflugfelden SV Illingen 3:1

SKV Eglosheim TSV Merklingen 0:11

FV Ingersheim SV Germania Bietigheim 2:0

GSV Pleidelsheim SV Freudental 4:2

1TSV Merklingen 440023:112

2FV Ingersheim 431011:410

3TSV Eltingen II 43018:49

4GSV Pleidelsheim 421118:77

5SV Kornwestheim 421114:97

6TKSZ Ludwigsburg 42115:37

7Spvgg Renningen 42117:67

8SV Germania Bietigheim 42026:66

9FV Löchgau II 42029:106

10SKV Rutesheim II 412113:95

11SV Freudental 41126:134

12SV Illingen 41035:73

13TV Pflugfelden 41035:103

14TSV Lomersheim 40226:92

15SKV Eglosheim 40221:152

16VfR Großbottwar 40043:270

KREISLIGA A 1

TV Neckarweihingen GSV Erdmannhausen 3:3

SV Kornwestheim II FC Marbach II 5:1

TSV Grünbühl SKV Hochberg 3:1

TV Aldingen FSV Oßweil 4:1

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II TV Pflugfelden II 7:0

TSV Affalterbach FV Oberstenfeld 4:1

SGV Freiberg II DJK Ludwigsburg 1:3

1TV Neckarweihingen 431016:610

2TSV Grünbühl 431013:610

3TSV Affalterbach 430113:99

4Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II 421114:87

5GSV Erdmannhausen 421110:77

6SV Kornwestheim II 320111:46

7TV Aldingen 22006:26

8FV Oberstenfeld 42029:116

9FSV Oßweil 41128:124

10TSV Benningen 21017:73

11DJK Ludwigsburg 21015:63

12FC Marbach II 30214:82

13SGV Freiberg II 40132:111

14SKV Hochberg 40043:80

15TV Pflugfelden II 40046:220

KREISLIGA A 2

TSV Schwieberdingen KSV Renningen 0:1

Spvgg Mönsheim TSV Heimerdingen II 2:4

TSV Weissach TSF Ditzingen 1:3

TSV Korntal FC Gehenbühl 8:1

SV Pattonville Spvgg Weil der Stadt 2:7

1TSV Korntal 440019:312

2TSV Flacht 431015:310

3KSG Gerlingen 33009:59

4TSF Ditzingen 430110:79

5TSV Schwieberdingen 42117:47

6SV Gebersheim 420210:76

7TSV Heimsheim 32018:56

8Spvgg Weil der Stadt 420212:106

9SV Pattonville 41126:134

10TSV Münchingen II 41124:124

11TSV Heimerdingen II 31026:103

12KSV Renningen 41035:93

13FC Gehenbühl 41035:153

14Spvgg Mönsheim 30035:100

15TSV Weissach 40043:110

KREISLIGA A 3

SV Iptingen TSV Bönnigheim 6:0

Spvgg Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen II 4:4

TSV Nussdorf TSV Unterriexingen 1:5

VfL Gemmrigheim FV Roßwag 5:2

SV Horrheim FV Kirchheim 2:3

TSV Oberriexingen TSV Kleinglattbach 2:2

TASV Hessigheim Spvgg Besigheim 2:1

1FV Kirchheim 22006:46

2Spvgg Bissingen 21106:54

3SV Iptingen 21019:43

4Spvgg Besigheim 21018:33

5TSV Unterriexingen 21016:33

6VfL Gemmrigheim 21017:53

7TASV Hessigheim 11002:13

8FV Roßwag 21016:83

9TSV Kleinglattbach 20204:42

10FSV 08 Bissingen II 10104:41

11SV Horrheim 20114:51

12TSV Nussdorf 20112:61

13TSV Oberriexingen 20113:91

14TSV Bönnigheim 20111:71

KREISLIGA B 1

TSV Grünbühl II Türk Gücü Möglingen 1:5

TV Neckarweihingen II Dersim Ludwigsburg 2:3

TSV Affalterbach II FV Oberstenfeld II 2:2

TuS Freiberg DITIB Ludwigsburg 4:4

TV Möglingen SKV Eglosheim II 11:2

TSV Asperg TSV Ludwigsburg 3:1

SC Ludwigsburg VfB Tamm II 1:3

1TV Möglingen 220013:26

2VfB Tamm II 22006:16

3Dersim Ludwigsburg 220010:66

4SC Ludwigsburg 21018:33

5Türk Gücü Möglingen 11005:13

6TSV Asperg 11003:13

7TV Neckarweihingen II 21015:43

8FV Oberstenfeld II 20204:42

9TSV Affalterbach II 20113:51

10TuS Freiberg 20118:111

11DITIB Ludwigsburg 20114:111

12SKV Eglosheim II 20114:131

13TSV Ludwigsburg 20021:50

14TSV Grünbühl II 20021:80

KREISLIGA B 2

GSV Pleidelsheim II VfB Tamm 3:2

FV Ingersheim II TSV 1899 Benningen 6:0

TV Aldingen II SKV Hochberg II 1:1

TV Möglingen II GSV Höpfigheim 3:0

TSG Steinheim VfB Neckarrems II 3:4

Anadolu Spor Marbach SV Poppenweiler 1:0

SGV Murr GSV Steinheim 4:2

1SGV Murr 220011:26

2Anadolu Spor Marbach 22005:26

3FV Ingersheim II 21108:24

4TV Aldingen II 21103:14

5VfB Neckarrems II 21108:74

6GSV Pleidelsheim II 21107:64

7SKV Hochberg II 21104:34

8TV Möglingen II 21015:33

9TSG Steinheim 20114:51

9VfB Tamm 20114:51

11SV Poppenweiler 20111:21

12GSV Steinheim 20024:80

13TSV Benningen II 20020:80

14GSV Höpfigheim 20020:100

KREISLIGA B 3

GSV Hemmingen FC Gehenbühl II 5:0

TSV Höfingen II KSV Hoheneck 0:3

TKSZ Ludwigsburg II TSC Kornwestheim 0:7

TSV Malmsheim II TSF Ditzingen II 0:3

TSV Korntal II AC Italia Markgröningen 2:2

TSV Münchingen III Hirschlanden/Schöck. 0:2

Drita Kornwestheim TSV Schwieberdingen II 3:2

1TSC Kornwestheim 220010:06

2Drita Kornwestheim 22009:26

3KSV Hoheneck 22007:16

4Hirschlanden/Schöck. 22005:06

5AC Italia Markgröningen 21106:44

6GSV Hemmingen 21017:43

7TSV Schwieberdingen II 21013:33

8TSV Münchingen III 21013:43

9TSF Ditzingen II 21013:63

10TSV Korntal II 20113:61

11TSV Höfingen II 20020:40

12FC Gehenbühl II 20022:80

13TSV Malmsheim II 20020:60

14TKSZ Ludwigsburg II 20020:100

KREISLIGA B 4

TSV Weissach II TSV Merklingen II 3:3

TSV Höfingen TSV Schafhausen 0:3

TSG Leonberg Spvgg Warmbronn 3:4

Spvgg Renningen II SG Münklingen/Hausen 0:3

TSV Malmsheim Enosis Leonberg 2:2

1SG Münklingen/Hausen 22009:06

2TSV Schafhausen 22005:06

3Enosis Leonberg 21109:34

4TSV Malmsheim 21106:24

5TSV Merklingen II 21107:54

6SV Perouse 21017:43

7Spvgg Warmbronn 21015:53

8TSV Höfingen 21012:43

9TSV Weissach II 10103:31

10TSV Heimerdingen III 10010:20

11TSG Leonberg 20023:100

12Spvgg Renningen II 20021:100

13SV Friolzheim 20020:90

KREISLIGA B 5

SV Sternenfels Spfr. Großsachsenheim 3:4

TSV Enzweihingen SC Hohenhaslach 1:1

FC Gündelbach TSV Häfnerhaslach 4:3

Hochdorf VfR Sersheim 2:4

1VfR Sersheim 21105:34

2FC Gündelbach 21105:44

3SC Hohenhaslach 21102:14

4TSV Häfnerhaslach 21019:73

5TSV Lomersheim II 11002:03

6TSV Ensingen 11003:23

7Spfr. Großsachsenheim 21016:63

8TSV Enzweihingen 10101:11

9TSV Großglattbach 10100:01

9VfB Vaihingen 10100:01

11SV Sternenfels 20023:50

12TSV Mühlhausen/Enz 10013:60

13Hochdorf 20022:60

KREISLIGA B 6

VfL Gemmrigheim II Mezop. Bietigheim 1:1

TSV Nussdorf II TSV Bönnigheim II 2:2

SV Kaman Bönnigheim SV Walheim 2:4

TSV Kleinsachsenh. FV Sönmez Bietigheim 9:0

SKV Erligheim SV Freudental II 4:1

NK Croatia Bietigheim Spvgg Besigheim II 5:1

1SV Walheim 22008:46

2TSV Nussdorf II 21106:34

3TSV Kleinsachsenheim 11009:03

4NK Croatia Bietigheim 11005:13

5SKV Erligheim 21015:43

6Hellas Bietigheim II 11002:13

7Spvgg Besigheim II 21014:63

8TSV Bönnigheim II 10102:21

9VfL Gemmrigheim II 10101:11

10Mezopotamya Bietigheim 20112:51

11SV Kaman Bönnigheim 10012:40

12SV Freudental II 20022:60

13FV Sönmez Bietigheim 20022:130

KREISLIGA C 1

SC Ludwigsburg II DJK Ludwigsburg II 6:1

TSV Asperg II TSV Ludwigsburg II 1:2

Spvgg Bissingen II VfR Großbottwar II 1:1

Spvgg Schlößlesfeld Türk Gücü Möglingen II 1:8

1Türk Gücü Möglingen II 11008:13

2SC Ludwigsburg II 11006:13

3TSV Ludwigsburg II 11002:13

4Spvgg Bissingen II 20203:32

5Dersim Ludwigsburg II 10102:21

6VfR Großbottwar II 10101:11

7SV Kornwestheim III 00000:00

7FSV Oßweil II 00000:00

9TSV Asperg II 10011:20

10DJK Ludwigsburg II 10011:60

11Spvgg Schlößlesfeld 10011:80

KREISLIGA C 2

Anadolu Marbach II GSV Erdmannh.n II 1:15

TASV Hessigheim II SF Mundelsheim 3:3

SGV Murr II FV Kirchheim II 2:2

SGV Hochdorf SV Poppenweiler II 6:3

1SGV Murr II 21104:34

1SF Mundelsheim 21104:34

3GSV Erdmannhausen II 210115:33

4SGV Hochdorf 21016:43

5TSG Steinheim II 11002:03

6TASV Hessigheim II 10103:31

7FV Kirchheim II 10102:21

8FV Neckargröningen 00000:00

9GSV Höpfigheim II 10011:20

10SV Poppenweiler II 10013:60

11Anadolu Spor Marbach II 10011:150

KREISLIGA C 5

FC Gündelbach II TSV Häfnerhaslach II 2:1

TSV Ensingen II TSV Wiernsheim 1:2

TSV Aurich VfR Sersheim II 2:1

1TSV Wiernsheim 22003:16

2FV Markgröningen 11008:13

3VfR Sersheim II 21015:23

4TSV Großglattbach II 11003:03

5TSV Aurich 21012:23

6FC Gündelbach II 21012:53

7SV Sternenfels II 10104:41

7SC Hohenhaslach II 10104:41

9SV Illingen II 00000:00

10TSV Ensingen II 10011:20

11VfB Vaihingen II 10010:30

12TSV Häfnerhaslach II 20022:100

KREISLIGA C 6

SV Iptingen II TSV Ottmarsheim 2:1

TSV Kleinsachsenh. II TSV Unterriexingen II 0:2

SKV Erligheim II TSV Kleinglattbach II 0:1

FV Markgröningen II FV Roßwag II 3:1

SV Horrheim II SV Germania Bietigheim II 0:4

1SV Germania Bietigheim II 22008:16

2SV Iptingen II 22006:16

2TSV Kleinglattbach II 22006:16

4TSV Wiernsheim II 11002:03

4TSV Unterriexingen II 11002:03

6FV Markgröningen II 21014:53

7SV Walheim II 00000:00

8TSV Ottmarsheim 10011:20

9TSV Kleinsachsenheim II 10010:20

10SKV Erligheim II 20020:30

11FV Roßwag II 20021:70

12SV Horrheim II 20021:90