Auf einen Blick vom 9. Juli 2013

SWP 09.07.2013

AMERICAN FOOTBALL

OBERLIGA

Albershausen Crusaders - Stuttgart 41:21

Hall Unicorns II - Kuchen Mammuts 24:7

Pforzheim Wilddogs - Weinheim Longhorns 35:7

Tabelle: 1. Albershausen Crusaders 16:0, 2. Heilbronn Salt Miners 12:4, 3. Pforzheim Wilddogs 10:2, 4. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II 8:8, 5. Stuttgart Silver Arrows 4:12, 6. Weinheim Longhorns 4:14, 7. Kuchen Mammuts 0:14.

BASEBALL

VERBANDSLIGA

Ulm Falcons - Neuenburg Atomics II 6:1

Schriesheim Raubritter - Sindelfingen11:1

Heidelberg - Göppingen Green Sox verlegt

Tabelle: 1. Heidelberg Hedgehogs 0,8; 2. Ulm Falcons 0,75; 3. Kehl Mosquitos 0,667; 4. Göppingen Green Sox 0,571; 5. Freiburg Knights 0,5; 6. SchriesheimRaubritter 0,375, 7. TübingenHawks II 0,333; 8. Neuenburg Atomics II 0,333; 9. Sindelfingen Squirrels 0,176.

TENNIS

HERREN VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 008

TC Weilheim - TC Süßen 4:5

SG Geislingen/Kuchen - Geroksruhe II 4:5

TK Bietigheim - TC Lauffen II 3:6

TC BW Rottweil 1897 II - TC Tübingen II 5:4

Tabelle: 1. TC Lauffen II 5:0, 2. STG Geroksruhe II 5:0, 3. TK Bietigheim 3:2, 4. TC BW Rottweil 1897 II 3:2, 5. SPG Geislingen/Kuchen 2:3,6. TC Süssen 2:3, 7. TC Weilheim 0:5, 8. Tübingen II 0:5.

HERREN VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 009

TC Winnenden - TC BW Rottweil 1897 III 8:1

TSV Wasseralfingen - SPG Jettingen/M. 5:4

ETV Nürtingen - TC Göppingen 5:4

TC Metzingen II - TSV Crailsheim 4:5

Tabelle: 1. TC Winnenden 5:0, 2. ETV Nürtingen 5:0, 3. Jettingen/Mötzingen 3:2, 4. Metzingen II 2:3, 5. Wasseralfingen 2:3, 6. Crailsheim 2:3, 7. TC Göppingen1:4, 8. TC BW Rottweil 1897 III 0:5.

DAMEN OBERLIGA Gr. 012

TC Tübingen - TG Ebingen 1929 5:4

TC Göppingen - SSV Ulm 1846 5:4

TC Bad Saulgau - STG Geroksruhe 3:6

SPG Neckar-Gäu - SV Böblingen II 6:3

Tabelle: 1. STG Geroksruhe 5:0, 2. TC Tübingen 5:0, 3. TC Bad Saulgau 3:2, 4. TC Göppingen 3:2, 5. TG Ebingen 1929 2:3, 6. SSV Ulm 1846 1:4, 7. SPG Neckar-Gäu 1:4, 8. SV Böblingen II 0:5.

DAMEN VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 016

TC Rangendingen - TC Oberstenfeld 8:1

TC Bad Boll - TC Weingarten 4:5

STG Geroksruhe II - TC Herrenberg 6:3

Tabelle: 1. TC Rangendingen 5:0, 2. TC Weingarten 4:1, 3. TC Oberstenfeld 3:2, 4. TC Bad Boll 2:3, 5. STG Geroksruhe 1:4, 6. TC Herrenberg 0:5.

HERREN 30 VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 026

SG Jebenhausen/Uh. - STC Schwäbisch Hall 2:7

TC Aldingen/Remseck - TV Oeffingen 3:6

TC Schorndorf 1902 - TC Gaildorf 4:5

DAMEN 30 WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Gr. 057

TSV Neuenstadt - SPG TC Ameisenb. Stuttg. 6:3 TC Gärtringen - SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. 4:5

TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. - Sontheim 4:5

HERREN 40 OBERLIGA Gr. 029

Heidenheimer SB - TC Weilheim 7:2

TC Westerheim - TC Markwasen Reutlingen 8:1

C VfL Pfullingen - TC Friedrichshafen 3:6

HERREN 40 VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 032

TC Süssen - TSG Söflingen 3:6

TC Aale - TC Königsbronn 6:3

TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach - Buocher Höhe 6:3

DAMEN 50 OBERLIGA Gr. 072

ETV Nürtingen - TB Neuffen 7:2

TC Herrenberg - TC Deggingen 6:3

VfL Sindelfingen 1862 - TC BW Rottweil 3:6

HERREN 55 WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Gr. 042

TC Heiningen - TSV Sickenhausen 6:3

SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. - Gmünd 6:3

TC Leutkirch - TC Herrenberg 3:6 HERREN 60 WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Gr. 048 TV Vaihingen - TC Aidlingen 5:4

TSF Welzheim - TC Blaubeuren 5:4

TC Gaildorf - TC Göppingen 5:4

HERREN 60 VERBANDSLIGA Gr. 056

TK Ulm - TSV Langenau 5:4

TSV Berghülen - TC Langenargen 6:3

TC Mengen - TV Geislingen 3:6

HERREN OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 079

TG Großerlach-Grab - TSV Simmozheim 2:4

TB Bad Cannstatt - TSV Höfingen 4:2

TV Uhingen-TC Heimerdingen 2 4:2

DAMEN OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 082

FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. - Renfrizhausen 2:4

TV Bissingen/Teck 2 - TC Mittelbiberach 0:6

SV Blitzenreute - TC Rangendingen 2 6:0

HERREN 30 WÜRTTEMBERGSTAFFEL

TC Kirchheim/N - SV Bondorf 5:1

TC Ravensburg - TSV Sickenhausen 5:1

TC Schelklingen - SV Lonsee 5:1

DAMEN 30 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 122

TC Deggingen - FC Göttelfingen 5:1

TC Ahldorf - TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 0:6

HERREN 40 WÜRTTEMBERGSTAFFEL

TSV Althütte - Spfr. Salzstetten 4:2

TC BW Rottweil 1897 - TC Laupheim-1904 1:5

HTC Stuttgarter-Kickers - SV Ingoldingen-M. 3:3

TSV Kuchen - TC Korb 2:4

HERREN 50 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 093

TSV RSK Esslingen - TC Mietingen 1978 1:5

TSV Bietigheim - TC Sonderbuch 5:1

TC Ebhausen - TV Wangen eV 1:5

DAMEN 50 WÜRTTEMBERGSTAFFEL

TC Ebersbach - TC Gomaringen 4:2

STC Schwäbisch Hall - TC Weiler zum Stein 2:4

DAMEN 50 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 134

TC GW Albershausen - TV Jebenhausen 3:3

DJK Ellwangen - TSV Alfdorf 2:4

TC Bopfingen - TC Giengen 6:0

HERREN 55 WÜRTTEMBERGSTAFFEL

SPG Bad Boll/Göppingen - TG Bisingen 6:0

TC Doggenburg - TC Linsenhofen 2:4

TSV Lustnau - TC Erdmannhausen 4:2

HERREN 60 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 100

TC Süßen - TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 6:0

SPG Hochberg/Neckarrems - TSC Renningen 5:1 TV Oeffingen - TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart II 4:2

TC Kemnat - TC RW Winterbach 2:4

HERREN 60 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 102

TC Rechberghausen- Birenb. - Wendlingen II 3:3

TC Wendlingen/Neckar II - TC Grötzingen 4:2

TSV Zizishausen - TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 5:1 TV Buocher-Höhe - TC Altbach/Zell 3:3

HERREN 60 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 103

FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. - Langenenslingen 6:0

TSG Giengen - TSV Böhringen 5:1

DAMEN 60 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 136

TEV R.W. Fellbach - FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 2:4

SV Sillenbuch - FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 3:3

TC SSV Reutlingen - TEV R.W. Fellbach 6:0

HERREN 65 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 106

TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - TC Gruibingen 6:0

TC Schönaich - SV Holzgerlingen 5:1

TC Faurndau - TSV Plattenhardt 2:4

HERREN 65 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 110

TB Holzheim - SPG Post-SV Ulm/DJK Ulm 3:3

TC Bad Waldsee - TC Kirchheim/Teck 3:3

TC Ehingen/Donau - TC Vogt 1:5

DAMEN 65 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 138

TC B.-W. Eislingen - TC Leonberg 0:6

TC Weingarten - TC Hirschlanden 6:0

HERREN 70 OBERLIGASTAFFEL Gr. 114

TSB Schwäb. Gmünd - TC Herbrechtingen 4:2

TC Schorndorf 1902 2 - TC B.-W. Eislingen 6:0

TC Ellwangen - TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 4:2

HERREN 70 VERBANDSSTAFFEL Gr. 116

TCR Beutelsbach - TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterr. 5:1 ESV Crailsheim-TC Göppingen 2:4

SV Mergelstetten - TV Buocher-Höhe 4:2

HERREN BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 1

TC Neuhausen - TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1:8

TG Plochingen - TC Esslingen 3:6

TSV Denkendorf - TV Reutlingen III 3:6

TC GW Albershausen - TC Owen 7:2

Tabelle: 1. Wendlingen 6:0, 2. TV Reutlingen III 5:12, 3. TSV Denkendorf 4:2, 4. TC Albershausen 3:3, 5. TC Esslingen 3:3, 6. TC Owen 2:4, 7. TG Plochingen 1:5, 8. TC Neuhausen 0:6.

HERREN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 3

TC Neuhausen 2 - TV Bissingen/Teck 0:9

SV Rommelsbach - TC Bad Boll 7:2

TB Neuffen - TC Faurndau 0:9

HERREN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 4

TC Ebersbach - TC Deggingen 5:4

TC Metzingen 3 - TC Dettingen/Erms 2 3:6

TSV Frickenhausen - TV Münsingen 6:3

HERREN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 5

TC Ruit 2 - SPG TV Holzheim/Salacher TC 6:3

SV 1845 Esslingen - TSG Esslingen 7:2

TC Bernhausen 2 - SP Geislingen/Kuchen 2 0:9

HERREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 6

TSV Sparwiesen - TS Esslingen 3:6

TC Schlat - TSV Jesingen 5:4

TC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - TC Weilheim 2 7:2

HERREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 7

TSCH Esslingen 2 - TC Göppingen 2 0:9

TC Bernhausen 3 - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 8:1

TC Stetten/F. - Wernauer Sportfreunde 7:2

HERREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 9

TV Nellingen - TG Plochingen 2 7:2

SG Geislingen/Kuchen 3 - TC Lichtenwald 1:8

TSV Frickenhausen 2 - TSV Denkendorf 2 5:4

HERREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 10

SPG Donzdorf - TC Raidwangen 2:7

TC Linsenhofen - TC Gruibingen 0:9

TSV RSK Esslingen - TSV Plattenhardt 3:6

HERREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 11

TC Wolfschlugen - TV Großbettlingen 3:6

TC Rechberghausen- Birenb. - TC Berkheim 5:4

TB Neuffen 2 - TC Heiningen 2:7

HERREN KREISKLASSE 1 Gr. 15

TC Wendlingen/Neckar 2 - TC Ebersbach 2 1:8

TC Dettingen/Teck - TC GW Albershausen 2 8:1

TC Oberboihingen - TC Deggingen 2 9:0

HERREN KREISKLASSE 2 Gr. 17

TC Wiesensteig - TC Neidlingen 3:6

TC Eislingen 2 - TV Gutenberg 1:8

TSV Ottenbach - TSV Adelberg-Oberberken 3:6

HERREN KREISKLASSE 2 Gr. 19

Adelberg- Oberberken 2 - Hochdorf/Reich. 2 0:9

TV Plochingen - TC Baltmannsweiler 2 5:4

TC Göppingen 3 - TC Rechberghausen-B. 2 5:4

DAMEN BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 30

TC GW Albershausen - TC Reutlingen 0:9

TC Ruit - TV Bissingen/Teck 5:4

DAMEN BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 031

TC Metzingen - TSV Altenburg 6:3

TSV Jesingen - TC Deggingen 7:2

DAMEN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 33

TSV Denkendorf - TC Eislingen 7:2

TC Owen - TSV Sielmingen 2:7

TC Ebersbach - TV Unterensingen 4:5

DAMEN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 34

TG Plochingen - TC Süssen 1:8

TC Esslingen 2 - TSV Frickenhausen 5:4

TC Göppingen 2 - TV Treffelhausen 6:3

DAMEN BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 36

TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 2 - TC Weilheim 3:6

TC Kirchheim/Teck - TSV Ötlingen 3:6

DAMEN BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 38

TC Bad Boll 2 - TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 3 9:0

TC Neuhausen - TC Kemnat 4:5

DAMEN KREISKLASSE 1 Gr. 41

TC Eislingen 2 - TV Holzheim 5:4

Salacher TC - TV Gingen/Fils 4:5

HERREN 30 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 49

TC Bad Boll - TC Göppingen 3:6

TC Bernhausen - SPG Donzdorf 7:2

HERREN 30 BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 52

TC Köngen - TC Oberboihingen 6:3

TC Lichtenwald - TC Neuhausen 5:4

TC Esslingen - TC GW Albershausen 6:3

HERREN 30 BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 53

TSV Jesingen - SV 1845 Esslingen 8:1

TV Nellingen - TC Göppingen 2 9:0

TS Esslingen - TC Neidlingen 4:5

TG Plochingen - TC Baltmannsweiler 7:2

HERREN 40 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 58

TV Plochingen - TSV Musberg 7:2

TV Bissingen/Teck - TC Faurndau 8:1

HERREN 40 BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 60

TC Köngen - TS Esslingen 6:3

TC Neuhausen - TV Unterensingen 7:2

TC Baltmannsweiler - TV Geislingen 7:2

HERREN 40 BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 63

TV Treffelhausen - TC Göppingen 1:8

TC Göppingen - TSV Jesingen 3:6

TC Lichtenwald - TV Treffelhausen 8:1

HERREN 40 BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 66

TSV Ottenbach - TV Gingen/Fils 0:9

TC Ebersbach - TV Jebenhausen 4:5

TV Gingen/Fils - TC Rechberghausen-B. 8:1

TV Jebenhausen - TSV Ottenbach 5:4

SPG Donzdorf 2 - TC Ebersbach 8:1

DAMEN 40 BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 109

TG Plochingen - TC Berkheim/Esslingen 6:3

TC Rechberghausen-B. - TSV Sparwiesen 6:3

DAMEN 40 BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 111

TSV Musberg - SPG TSV/TC Wernau 2 3:6

TC Eislingen - TC Süssen 3:6

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 73

TV Reutlingen - TC GW Albershausen 6:3

SV Degerschlacht - TC Dettingen/Erms 4:5

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 74

TC Ruit - TC Köngen 3:6

TSG Esslingen - TV Aichwald 9:0

TC Hattenhofen - SC Geislingen 7:2

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 77

TC Esslingen 2 - TSV Jesingen 7:2

TC Rechberghausen-B. - TG Plochingen 5:4

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 78

SPG Donzdorf - TC Schlat 8:1

TC Eislingen - TC Süssen 2:7

SPG Bad Boll/Zell/Aichelberg - TC Heiningen 3:6

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSKLASSE 2 Gr. 079

TC Oberensingen - TC Gruibingen 1:8

TC Deggingen - TSV Altenburg 1:8

HERREN 55 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 84

TRC Schlierbach - SPG Donzdorf 2:7

TC Dettingen/Erms - TV Plochingen 4:5

TV Jebenhausen - SV Rommelsbach 3:6

HERREN 55 BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 85

TC Raidwangen - TV Reutlingen 5:4

TC Bad Urach - TV Altenstadt 4:5

SPG TSV/TC Wernau - TC Köngen 9:0

TSV Adelberg-Oberberken - TC Stetten/F. 2 7:2

HERREN 60 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 91

TC Eislingen - TV Mittelstadt 4:5

SPG Donzdorf - TG Gönningen 4:5

TSV Baltmannsweiler - TC Trochtelfingen 1:8

HERREN 60 BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 92

TV Holzheim - TC Bernhausen 2 6:3

TC Bernhausen 2 - TC Ebersbach 1:8

TC Oberboihingen - TV Holzheim 1:8

HERREN STAFFELLIGA Gr. 20

TC Metzingen 4 - TC Neckarhausen 3:3

TV Treffelhausen - TSV Musberg 4:2

SPG Sonnenbühl - TC Oberensingen 5:1

HERREN BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 21

TSV Jesingen 2 - TV Börtlingen 3:3

TC Ruit - TC Lichtenwald 2 0:6

TSV Sielmingen - FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 6:0

ETV Nürtingen 2 - TC Grafenberg 0:6

HERREN BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 2 Gr. 23

TC Gruibingen 2 - TC Bernhausen 4 0:6

TSV Denkendorf 3 - TC Süssen 2 0:6

TSV RSK Esslingen 2 - TSG Esslingen 2 5:1

HERREN BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 2 Gr. 24

TV Gingen - TSV Sparwiesen 2 6:0

TC Hattenhofen - TC Heiningen 2 0:6

TC Uhingen - SV Nabern 5:1

HERREN BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 2 Gr. 27

TV Bissingen 2 - SPG Holzheim/Salach 2 6:0

TC Bad Boll 3 - TC Kirchheim/Teck 3 3:3

TC Hochdorf-Reich. 3 - TRC Schlierbach 2 5:1

HERREN KREISSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 28

TB Holzheim - TC Neuhausen 3 0:6

SPG TSV/TC Wernau 2 - TC Altbach/Zell 2:4

DAMEN STAFFELLIGA Gr. 43

SPG TSV/TC Wernau - SV Rommelsbach 5:1

TC RW Trochtelfingen - TB Neuffen 2:4

TC Grafenberg - TSV Adelberg-Oberberken 2:4

DAMEN BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 2 Gr. 46

TC Faurndau - Wernauer Sportfreunde 2:4

TSV RSK Esslingen - TC Uhingen 0:6

TV Jebenhausen - TC Ebersbach 2 5:1

DAMEN KREISSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 48

TC Wendlingen/Neckar 2 - TSV Sparwiesen 1:5

TV Hohenstein - Hohenstadter SV 4:2

TSV Sickenhausen - TC Rechberghausen-B. 5:1

HERREN 30 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 56

TC Wendlingen/Neckar - TC Zell/Aichelberg 2:4

TC Wiesensteig - Salacher TC 2:4

HERREN 30 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 57

ETV Nürtingen 2 - TC Stetten/F. 4:2

TC Oberboihingen 2 - TSV Ötlingen 3:3

TC Esslingen 2 - TSV Holzelfingen 2 2:4

TC Hattenhofen - TSV Frickenhausen 3:3

HERREN 40 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 70

TSV Plattenhardt 2 - TSV Kohlstetten 3:3

TC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - TV Gomadingen 4:2

TSV Bartenbach - TG Plochingen 5:1

HERREN 40 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 71

TC Neckarhausen - TSV Bartenbach 2 6:0

TSV Sickenhausen - TSV Denkendorf 2 1:5

TC Grötzingen - TSV Riederich 2 5:1

TC Raidwangen - TC Neidlingen 2 4:2

DAMEN 40 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 112

TC RW Trochtelfingen - SV Nabern 5:1

TC Metzingen - TC Hattenhofen 1:5

TC Altbach/Zell - TV Mittelstadt 2:4

DAMEN 40 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 113

TC Wendlingen/Neckar - TC Reudern 6:0

TV Holzheim - SPG Faurndau/Wangen 4:2

TSV Ötlingen - TV Geislingen 4:2

DAMEN 40 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 115

TC Bad Boll - SPV Nürtingen 05 1:5

TC Faurndau - SPV Nürtingen 05 0:6

TSV Scharnhausen - TC Bad Boll 6:0

DAMEN 40 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 115

TC Bad Boll - SPV Nürtingen 05 1:5

TC Faurndau - SPV Nürtingen 05 0:6

TSV Scharnhausen - TC Bad Boll 6:0

HERREN 50 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 80

VfL Kirchheim/Teck - TC Wendlingen 1:5

TSV Sparwiesen - PSV Reutlingen 5:1

Dottingen/Münsingen - TSV Plattenhardt 1:5

HERREN 50 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 083

THC Holzheim - TC Uhingen 6:0

TV Börtlingen - TSV Baltmannsweiler 3:3

HERREN 55 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 088

TC Weilheim - TC Eislingen 5:1

Wernauer Sportfreunde - TC Neuhausen 1:5

HERREN 55 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 089

TSV Neckartenzlingen - SPG Donzdorf 2 5:1

TC Bempflingen - TC Neckarhausen 1:5

TC Ebersbach - TSV Holzelfingen 4:2

HERREN 55 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 90

TV Treffelhausen - TRC Schlierbach 2 5:1

TC Wiesensteig - TV Gomadingen 5:1

HERREN 60 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 95

TV Plochingen - TC Bad Boll 4:2

TC Grafenberg - TV Großbettlingen 4:2

TC Hattenhofen - TV Plochingen 5:1

HERREN 65 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 98

FTSV Bad Ditzenb.- Gosb. - TV Jebenhausen 4:2

TC Berkheim/Esslingen - TSV RSK Esslingen4:2

SV Nabern - SV 1845 Esslingen 5:1

JUNIOREN BEZIRKSLIGA Gr. 122

TV Reutlingen 2 - TC Wendlingen/Neckar 7:2

TC Reutlingen 2 - TC Pliezhausen 0:9

SPG TC Schlat/TC Süssen - TG Plochingen 9:0

JUNIOREN BEZIRKSKLASSE 1 Gr. 123

TC Bad Boll - SPG Donzdorf 7:2

TSV Kuchen - TC Kirchheim/Teck 0:9

TC Rechberghausen-B. - TC Weilheim 2:7

DAMEN 30 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 106

TC Lichtenwald - TC Bernhausen 2:4

TV Eningen - ETV Nürtingen 4:2

SPG Donzdorf - TC Ruit 1:5

DAMEN 50 STAFFELLIGA Gr. 119

TC Bad Überkingen - TC Hochdorf-Reich. 2:4

TV Unterensingen - TC Hattenhofen 2:4

DAMEN 50 BEZIRKSSTAFFEL 1 Gr. 121

TSV Zizishausen - TG Gönningen 5:1

TC Heiningen - TSV Scharnhausen 6:0

DAMEN 50 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 118

TS Esslingen - TC Eislingen 2:7

TSV Jesingen - TSV Denkendorf 7:2

DAMEN 30 BEZIRKSOBERLIGA Gr. 105

TSV Riederich - TC Köngen 4:5

TC Harthausen - TV Münsingen 7:2

TSV Plattenhardt - TV Weißenstein 0:9

TSV Undingen - TC Neckarhausen 8:1

Zurück zur Startseite