Auf einen Blick vom 5. April 2016

SWP 05.04.2016

TISCHTENNIS

MÄNNER

REGIONALLIGA Südwest

FT Freiburg - SC Staig 9:5; TTC Wöschbach - TV Leiselheim 5:9; TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Wendlingen 9:2; TTC Wehrden - TSV Wendlingen 4:9; TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen - FT Freiburg 7:9.

1. TV Leiselheim 18 Begegnungen - 157:69 Spiele - 33:3 Punkte; 2. VfR Birkmannsweiler 17 - 139:93 - 27:7; 3. TSG Kaiserslautern 17 - 139:95 - 26:8; 4. TTC Wöschbach 17 - 124:114 - 17:17; 5. SC Staig 14 - 97:92 - 14:14; 6. Wehrden 15 - 101:104 - 14:16; 7. TSV Wendlingen 17 - 96:127 - 12:22; 9. TSG Heilbronn 15 - 59:128 - 6:24; 10. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 15 - 79:128 - 3:27.

VERBANDSLIGA

TSG Steinheim/M. - VfL Kirchheim 6:9; TTC Mühringen - SSV Reutlingen 9:2.

1. VfL Kirchheim 15 - 127:73 - 24:6; 2. TG Donzdorf 13 - 108:67 - 21:5; 3. TTF Altshausen 14 - 103:93 - 17:11; 4. TTC Mühringen 14 - 105:89 - 15:13; 5. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II 14 - 93:103 - 14:14; 6. SSV Reutlingen 14 - 94:109 - 14:14; 7. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 15 - 94:116 - 9:21; 8. NSU Neckarsulm II 14 - 81:112 - 8:20.

LANDESLIGA, Gruppe 1

TTC Gnadental II - TSV Untereisesheim 9:3; SV Onolzheim - TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III 3:9; TSV Niedernhall - Spvgg Eschenau 8:8.

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III 17 - 149:89 - 30:4; 2. TTC Gnadental II 17 - 148:89 - 29:5; 3. SV Onolzheim 17 - 135:89 - 22:12; 4. TSV Schwieberdingen 16 - 122:114 - 19:13; 5. SC Buchenbach 15 - 101:113 - 13:17; 6. Spvgg Eschenau 16 - 109:118 - 13:19; 7. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen IV 16 - 91:120 - 12:20; 8. TSV Niedernhall 16 - 95:129 - 11:21; 9. Untereisesheim 16 - 96:127 - 9:23; 10. VfL Brackenheim 16 - 81:139 - 4:28.

BEZIRKSLIGA, Gruppe 2

TV Markgröningen II - TSG Steinheim/M. II 8:8; TuS Freiberg - TTC Oberderdingen 9:2; SV Sal. Kornwestheim III - TSF Ditzingen 9:2; TV Markgröningen - TSV Löchgau 9:6; TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen V - TTC Oberderdingen 9:2; TSG Steinheim/M. II - TSF Ditzingen 4:9.

1. TSV Korntal 18 - 153:83 - 30:6; 2. TuS Freiberg 18 - 150:87 - 28:8; 3. TV Markgröningen 17 - 139:84 - 26:8; 4. SV Sal. Kornwestheim III 18 - 140:97 - 24:12; 5. TSV Löchgau 18 - 124:113 - 20:16; 6. TSF Ditzingen 18 - 120:127 - 17:19; 7. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen V 18 - 118:132 - 17:19; 8. RKV Neckarweihingen 16 - 99:116 - 13:19; 9. TTC Oberderdingen 18 - 105:138 - 13:23; 10. TV Markgröningen II 18 - 80:152 - 6:30; 11. TSG Steinheim/M. II 19 - 70:169 - 2:36.

BEZIRKSKLASSE, Gruppe 1

TSV Schwieberdingen II - TV Markgröningen III 9:2; TSV Löchgau II - TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen 9:5; TTV Ingersheim - TSV Kleinsachsenheim 7:9.

1. TGV Winzerhausen 16 - 140:54 - 28:4; 2. TSV Korntal II 15 - 122:82 - 25:5; 3. Marbach-Rielingshausen 16 - 129:85 - 22:10; 4. TSV Kleinsachsenheim 16 - 110:109 - 17:15; 5. TSV Heimsheim 16 - 105:110 - 17:15; 6. SV Kornwestheim IV 15 - 105:101 - 16:14; 7. TTV Ingersheim 17 - 95:129 - 11:23; 8. TSV Schwieberdingen II 17 - 94:135 - 11:23; 9. TSV Löchgau II 16 - 89:131 - 8:24; 10. TV Markgröningen III 16 - 79:132 - 5:27.

Gruppe 2

Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen - TSV Münchingen 4:9; GSV Hemmingen - TSF Ditzingen II 9:4.

1. GSV Hemmingen 16 - 139:63 - 29:3; 2. TTV Knittlingen 15 - 121:87 - 20:10; 3. TTA Mühlacker 16 - 108:103 - 20:12; 4. TSV Münchingen 16 - 120:105 - 18:14; 5. TV Möglingen 15 - 111:93 - 17:13; 6. TSF Ditzingen II 15 - 111:99 - 16:14; 7. TSV Kleinglattbach 16 - 112:108 - 15:17; 8. Spvgg Mönsheim 15 - 94:121 - 10:20; 9. Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 16 - 74:127 - 10:22; 10. TSV Ensingen 16 - 59:143 - 1:31.

FRAUEN

REGIONALLIGA Südwest

TTC Wirges - TSV Betzingen 2:8; TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf - DJK Sportbund Stuttgart 8:3; TTC Weinheim - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 8:0; TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen - TSV Gau-Odernheim 8:5; TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf - TSV Betzingen 5:8.

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 15 - 119:48 - 29:1; 2. TTC Weinheim 16 - 124:29 - 28:4; 3. TSV Betzingen 17 - 96:82 - 24:10; 4. TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf 17 - 110:81 - 22:12; 5. TTG Süßen II 17 - 114:90 - 21:13; 6. TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 19 - 104:115 - 18:20; 7. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart 17 - 86:98 - 15:19; 8. TSV Gau-Odernheim 18 - 97:118 - 15:21; 9. TSV Herrlingen 16 - 74:100 - 8:24; 10. TTC Wirges 18 - 53:132 - 4:32; 11. ASG Altenkirchen 16 - 42:126 - 2:30.

VERBANDSKLASSE Nord

TTC Gnadental - TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 7:7; Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf - DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II 7:7; TTG Süßen III - TTC Frickenhausen II 6:8; TB Beinstein - NSU Neckarsulm II 8:5.

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 16 - 119:61 - 26:6; 2. Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf 15 - 100:79 - 20:10; 3. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II 14 - 89:73 - 18:10; 4. TTC Frickenhausen II 14 - 88:82 - 15:13; 5. TTG Süßen III 14 - 82:79 - 14:14; 6. Tura Untermünkheim 14 - 84:88 - 13:15; 7. TTC Gnadental 14 - 73:99 - 9:19; 8. TB Beinstein 14 - 63:101 - 8:20; 9. NSU Neckarsulm II 15 - 68:104 - 7:23.

LANDESLIGA, Gruppe 1

TTC Westheim - TGV Eintracht Beilstein 7:7; TSG Steinheim/M. II - VfR Altenmünster II 6:8; TSG Steinheim/M. II - SV Westgartshausen 6:8.

1. SV Westgartshausen 16 - 123:60 - 28:4; 2. TSG Steinheim/M. II 15 - 113:65 - 23:7; 3. VfR Altenmünster II 14 - 101:68 - 21:7; 4. TGV Eintracht Beilstein 14 - 100:67 - 19:9; 5. TSF Ditzingen 14 - 72:77 - 13:15; 6. PSG Ludwigsburg 15 - 81:87 - 12:18; 7. TTC Westheim 15 - 82:99 - 11:19; 8. TSG Steinheim/M. III 14 - 51:104 - 5:23; 9. TSV Phönix Lomersheim 15 - 24:120 - 0:30.

BEZIRKSKLASSE, Gruppe 1

TTV Pleidelsheim - SV Sal. Kornwestheim 6:8; TUG Hofen - TTV Pleidelsheim II 8:2.

1. SV Sal. Kornwestheim 9 - 72:16 - 18:0; 2. TTV Pleidelsheim 9 - 61:39 - 11:7; 3. TUG Hofen 9 - 46:46 - 9:9; 4. TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen II 8 - 40:47 - 7:9; 5. RKV Neckarweihingen 8 - 40:48 - 7:9; 6. TTV Pleidelsheim II 9 - 9:72 - 0:18.

Gruppe 2

TSV Großglattbach - TTF Ötisheim-Erlenbach 2:8.

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III 9 - 72:12 - 18:0; 2. TTC Oberderdingen 8 - 54:30 - 11:5; 3. TTC Oberderdingen II 9 - 51:46 - 10:8; 4. TTF Ötisheim-Erlenbach 8 - 27:50 - 6:10; 5. TV Lienzingen 8 - 35:49 - 5:11; 6. TSV Großglattbach 8 - 12:64 - 0:16.

BASKETBALL

MÄNNER

OBERLIGA

BG Remseck II - TSG Reutlingen 42:61; VfL Kirchheim/Teck - TV Konstanz 89:77; TSG Söflingen - TV Rottenburg 73:68; BG Tamm/Bietigheim - BG Illertal 124:77; TSV Eriskirch - SV Böblingen 73:107.

1. VfL Kirchheim/Teck 18 Spiele - 1662:1276 Körbe - 34 Punkte; 2. TSG Reutlingen 18 - 1449:1167 - 28; 3. SV Böblingen 19 - 1618:1467 - 28; 4. TSG Söflingen 18 - 1452:1252 - 26; 5. TV Konstanz 18 - 1399:1283 - 24; 6. BG Tamm/Bietigheim 19 - 1687:1586 - 20; 7. SV Tübingen II 18 - 1288:1437 - 14; 8. BG Remseck II 18 - 1205:1319 - 8; 9. BG Illertal 18 - 1241:1659 - 8; 10. TV Rottenburg 18 - 1351:1388 - 8; 11. TSV Eriskirch 18 - 1218:1736 - 2.

LANDESLIGA

BSG Basket Ludwigsburg - TuS Stuttgart 86:83; SG Schorndorf - BV Hellas Esslingen 75:57; BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim - NSU Neckarsulm 66:76; TSV Ingelfingen - TV Nellingen 77:100; TSV Kupferzell - TV Zuffenhausen 97:115; SG Weinstadt - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 67:79.

1. TV Zuffenhausen 20 - 1932:1399 - 36; 2. TV Nellingen 20 - 1969:1538 - 32; 3. TuS Stuttgart 20 - 1613:1434 - 30; 4. TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 20 - 1437:1417 - 22; 5. TSV Ingelfingen 20 - 1541:1604 - 20; 6. TSV Kupferzell 20 - 1387:1494 - 18; 7. SG Schorndorf 20 - 1450:1499 - 18; 8. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg 20 - 1238:1354 - 13; 9. BV Hellas Esslingen 20 - 1283:1461 - 13; 10. NSU Neckarsulm 20 - 1234:1431 - 12; 11. BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 20 - 1333:1566 - 10; 12. SG Weinstadt 20 - 1255:1475 - 10.

FRAUEN

OBERLIGA

BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II - VfL Waiblingen 29:55; BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim - BG Tamm/Bietigheim 24:62; KSG Gerlingen - TSG Schwäbisch Hall 61:49; SV Jungingen - Ratiopharm Akademie Ulm 50:61; TSV Malmsheim - TV Konstanz 44:60.

1. TV Konstanz 20 - 1215:943 - 34; 2. TV Derendingen 20 - 1414:1007 - 32; 3. TSG Schwäbisch Hall 21 - 1301:1163 - 28; 4. TG Nürtingen 20 - 1131:1066 - 24; 5. Ratiopharm Akademie Ulm 20 - 1151:1082 - 24; 6. TSV Malmsheim 21 - 1206:1135 - 24; 7. VfL Waiblingen 20 - 1113:1154 - 20; 8. SV Jungingen 21 - 1088:1212 - 18; 9. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II 20 - 988:1155 - 17; 10. KSG Gerlingen 20 - 1011:1188 - 10; 11. BG Tamm/Bietigheim 21 - 1013:1126 - 10; 12. BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 20 - 921:1321 - 2.

LANDESLIGA

MTV Stuttgart - BBC Stuttgart 30:64; BSG Basket Ludwigsburg - TuS Stuttgart 46:54; TV Echterdingen - TSV Malmsheim 42:69; SG Weinstadt - VfL Waiblingen 70:53; BG Tamm/Bietigheim - ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart 69:45.

1. SG Weinstadt 17 - 1135:732 - 403; 2. BBC Stuttgart 16 - 897:786 - 22; 3. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg 16 - 838:875 - 18; 4. ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart 16 - 774:784 - 16; 5. TV Echterdingen 16 - 778:816 - 15; 6. VfL Waiblingen 14 - 726:692 - 14; 7. TSV Malmsheim 16 - 744:815 - 14; 8. BG Tamm/Bietigheim 17 - 900:929 - 14; 9. TuS Stuttgart 17 - 836:898 - 10; 10. MTV Stuttgart 15 - 601:902 - 4. JUGENDFUSSBALL

B-Junioren

BEZIRKSSTAFFEL

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg - TSF Ditzingen 1:7.

1. SGV Freiberg II 14 Spiele - 54:7 Torverhältnis - 37 Punkte; 2. TSF Ditzingen 14 - 47:7 - 36; 3. SKV Rutesheim 15 - 51:23 - 33; 4. SV Sal. Kornwestheim 15 - 42:24 - 26; 5. SV Illingen 15 - 22:26 - 22; 6. GSV Pleidelsheim 15 - 33:37 - 20; 7. TV Pflugfelden 15 - 28:31 - 18; 8. Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg 14 - 28:36 - 16; 9. FC Marbach 14 - 34:41 - 15; 10. Spvgg Weil der Stadt 15 - 29:42 - 13; 11. FSV 08 Bissingen 15 - 14:53 - 6; 12. TSV Eltingen 15 - 18:73 - 6.