Auf einen Blick vom 24. November 2014

BZ 24.11.2014
FUSSBALL BEZIRKSLIGA FV Kirchheim SV Freudental 1:4 Spvgg Renningen SV Germania Bietigheim 0:4 TKSZ Ludwigsburg TSV Eltingen II 2:6 TSV Merklingen TSV Lomersheim 5:1 Hellas Bietigheim TV Pflugfelden 1:3 FV Ingersheim TSV Schwieberdingen 3:1 TV Neckarweihingen FV Löchgau II 2:5 SKV Rutesheim II GSV...

FUSSBALL

BEZIRKSLIGA

FV Kirchheim SV Freudental 1:4

Spvgg Renningen SV Germania Bietigheim 0:4

TKSZ Ludwigsburg TSV Eltingen II 2:6

TSV Merklingen TSV Lomersheim 5:1

Hellas Bietigheim TV Pflugfelden 1:3

FV Ingersheim TSV Schwieberdingen 3:1

TV Neckarweihingen FV Löchgau II 2:5

SKV Rutesheim II GSV Pleidelsheim 4:0

1TV Pflugfelden 15123067:1739

2FV Ingersheim 15130256:1939

3Hellas Bietigheim 15121237:1537

4TSV Schwieberdingen 1592437:2029

5Germania Bietigheim 1584339:2528

6TSV Merklingen 1581643:1725

7GSV Pleidelsheim 1571746:3622

8SKV Rutesheim II 1561833:3919

9TV Neckarweihingen 1553727:3518

10SV Freudental 1553730:4518

11TSV Lomersheim 1552833:3817

12TKSZ Ludwigsburg 1551930:5516

13FV Löchgau II 1542924:2614

14TSV Eltingen II 15311123:5410

15Spvgg Renningen 15221119:418

16FV Kirchheim 15211223:857

KREISLIGA A 1

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II SKV Hochberg 4:1

FV Ingersheim II SV Kornwestheim II 2:3

SKV Eglosheim GSV Erdmannhausen 2:2

FV Oberstenfeld DJK Ludwigsburg 2:0

VfR Großbottwar DITIB Ludwigsburg 4:1

TSV 1899 Benningen VfB Neckarrems II 6:1

TV Aldingen TSV Grünbühl 1:2

1TSV Affalterbach 14102233:1532

2TSV Benningen 1492349:2029

3TV Aldingen 1492343:2229

4VfB Neckarrems II 1491445:3128

5TSV Grünbühl 1383240:1627

6FV Oberstenfeld 1473428:2624

7VfR Großbottwar 1364328:2022

8SV Kornwestheim II 1464431:2822

9GSV Erdmannhausen 1454522:2419

10SKV Hochberg 1452727:2817

11FV Ingersheim II 1451831:3116

1207 Ludwigsburg II 1432926:3711

13DITIB Ludwigsburg 1323818:449

14DJK Ludwigsburg 14121115:565

15SKV Eglosheim 13011218:561

KREISLIGA A 2

TSV Münchingen II Drita Kornwestheim 3:1

TSV Korntal SV Gebersheim ausgef.

SV Pattonville KSG Gerlingen 3:1

TSV Flacht TSF Ditzingen 9:2

TSV Heimsheim FC Gehenbühl 5:0

TSV Schafhausen TSV Heimerdingen II 2:1

SV Perouse Spvgg Weil der Stadt 2:2

1TSV Flacht 1382349:1526

2SV Pattonville 1282232:1726

3Drita Kornwestheim 1365230:2523

4TSV Münchingen II 1364332:2122

5KSG Gerlingen 1355324:1920

6TSV Heimerdingen II 1362525:2220

7TSV Heimsheim 1354425:1919

8SV Perouse 1353533:3218

9TSV Korntal 1244414:1516

10SV Gebersheim 1243529:2715

11TSV Schafhausen 1242619:3914

12Spvgg Weil der Stadt 1326519:3112

13TSF Ditzingen 1322918:518

14FC Gehenbühl 13121020:365

KREISLIGA A 3

Spvgg Besigheim SKV Erligheim 5:1

SV Iptingen SV Horrheim 4:0

TSV Enzweihingen TSV Kleinglattbach 2:2

VfR Sersheim TSV Bönnigheim 3:0

SV Illingen Spvgg Bissingen 2:0

TASV Hessigheim VfL Gemmrigheim ausgef.

1SV Illingen 1391333:1028

2VfR Sersheim 1391332:1828

3TSV Nussdorf 1382330:1326

4VfL Gemmrigheim 1274134:1325

5FSV 08 Bissingen II 1373339:2724

6TSV Kleinglattbach 1372423:2023

7Spvgg Bissingen 1362527:2420

8SV Iptingen 1360726:2818

9TSV Enzweihingen 1351723:3316

10Spvgg Besigheim 1343624:2815

11SV Horrheim 1342722:3714

12TSV Bönnigheim 132479:2610

13SKV Erligheim 1322923:418

14TASV Hessigheim 12011112:391

KREISLIGA B 2

TV Aldingen II GSV Pleidelsheim II ausgef.

TV Möglingen II GSV Erdmannhausen II 7:2

VfR Großbottwar II FSV Oßweil 1:1

TASV Hessigheim II SGV Murr ausgef.

TSG Steinheim FC Marbach II 2:1

Anadolu Spor Marbach GSV Steinheim 1:2

1SGV Murr 1293048:830

2TSG Steinheim 1393135:1130

3TV Möglingen II 1392249:2529

4GSV Steinheim 1382347:2926

5VfB Tamm 1374237:1925

6GSV Pleidelsheim II 1272327:1723

7FC Marbach II 1353528:2518

8FSV Oßweil 1342724:3114

9Anadolu Spor Marbach 1341827:3113

10SKV Hochberg II 1341822:3613

11TASV Hessigheim II 1240814:2912

12TV Aldingen II 1222823:438

13VfR Großbottwar II 1313912:486

14GSV Erdmannhausen II 1320118:496

KREISLIGA B 3

Hirschlanden TSV Schwieberdingen II 5:2

TKSZ Ludwigsburg II SB Asperg abgebr.

TSV Korntal II GSV Hemmingenausgef.

AC Italia Markgröningen FC Gehenbühl II 6:1

TSV Höfingen KSV Hoheneck 4:0

TSC Kornwestheim TSV Münchingen III 5:2

1TSV Höfingen 12110159:633

2KSV Hoheneck 1291240:1828

3SB Asperg 1181233:1425

4TSV Schwieberdingen II 1281341:3225

5Hirschlanden/Schöck. 1270532:2421

6GSV Hemmingen 1151525:2616

7TSV Korntal II 1142521:2014

8ACI Markgröningen 1241729:3213

9Enosis Leonberg 1232716:3311

10FC Gehenbühl II 1231825:4310

11TSV Münchingen III 1224620:4610

12TSC Kornwestheim 1221915:377

13TKSZ Ludwigsburg II 1121816:417

KREISLIGA B 4

TSC Kornwestheim II Spvgg Mönsheim 4:8

Spvgg Renningen II SV Gebersheim II 2:2

TSV Merklingen II TSG Leonberg ausgef.

TSV Höfingen II KSV Renningen 3:0

TSV Heimerdingen III TSV Malmsheim 1:3

Spvgg Warmbronn SV Friolzheim 1:0

TSV Weissach SG Münklingen/Hausenausgef.

1Spvgg Warmbronn 13130054:839

2TSV Malmsheim 13101243:1431

3SV Friolzheim 1382343:2026

4TSG Leonberg 1272343:1923

5TSV Merklingen II 1271438:2722

6Spvgg Mönsheim 1371537:2822

7Spvgg Renningen II 1361634:2719

8TSV Weissach 1260629:2918

9KSV Renningen 1360732:3518

10TSV Höfingen II 1351731:3516

11TSC Kornwestheim II 1331923:6810

12SG Münklingen 1230914:509

13SV Gebersheim II 13211019:467

14TSV Heimerdingen III 13011212:461

KREISLIGA B 5

SV Illingen II TSV Ensingen 2:1

FV Roßwag FV Markgröningen 2:2

Spfr. Großsachsenheim TSV Häfnerhaslach 3:2

SC Hohenhaslach TSV Oberriexingen 3:1

FC Gündelbach TSV Lomersheim II 2:3

TSV Großglattbach SV Sternenfels 1:4

VfB Vaihingen TSV Unterriexingenausgef.

1TSV Oberriexingen 1391341:2028

2SC Hohenhaslach 1383231:2427

3TSV Unterriexingen 1182148:1426

4TSV Häfnerhaslach 1274141:2025

5VfB Vaihingen 1271431:2522

6Spfr. Großsachsenheim 1371531:3222

7SV Sternenfels 1363433:3221

8TSV Ensingen 1351728:3016

9FV Roßwag 1242627:2914

10FC Gündelbach 1342731:4614

11TSV Lomersheim II 1341830:3413

12SV Illingen II 1341822:3913

13TSV Großglattbach 1222814:298

14FV Markgröningen 13021112:462

KREISLIGA B 6

Hellas Bietigheim II TSV Bönnigheim II ausgef.

Spvgg Besigheim II TSV Unterriexingen II 3:3

SV Walheim VfL Gemmrigheim II 3:2

Sönmez Bietigheim Croatia Bietigheim 0:5

1NK Croatia Bietigheim 1293039:1330

2SV Walheim 1181235:2125

3TSV Kleinsachsenheim 1273239:1524

4Hellas Bietigheim II 1171339:1922

5TSV Nussdorf II 1271430:2322

6TSV Unterriexingen II 1143425:2715

7FV Sönmez Bietigheim 1243531:3615

8Germania Bietigheim II 1042424:1814

9SV Freudental II 1233625:3712

10VfL Gemmrigheim II 1132621:2711

11SV Kaman Bönnigheim 1023521:299

12Spvgg Besigheim II 1112821:495

13TSV Bönnigheim II 1101109:451

KREISLIGA C 1

Dersim Ludwigsburg II Spvgg Bissingen II 1:1

TSV Asperg II DJK Ludwigsburg II 1:3

Oberstenfeld II Türk Gücü Möglingen II ausgef.

SKV Eglosheim II SC Ludwigsburg II 1:0

TSV Ludwigsburg II Spvgg Schlößlesfeld 5:1

1TV Neckarweihingen II 1191147:1228

2Spvgg Bissingen II 1181243:1925

3SV Kornwestheim III 1072145:1423

4TSV Asperg II 1161432:1619

5FV Oberstenfeld II 1060426:2218

6TSV Ludwigsburg II 1151526:1916

7SKV Eglosheim II 1150631:4715

8DJK Ludwigsburg II 1040627:3612

9Türk Gücü Möglingen II 1031620:3610

10SC Ludwigsburg II 1130811:399

11Dersim Ludwigsburg II 1113719:356

12Spvgg Schlößlesfeld 1120918:506

KREISLIGA C 2

TSV Benningen II SGV Murr II 0:0

TSG Steinheim II DITIB Ludwigsb. II 3:5

GSV Höpfigheim II SV Poppenweiler 2:3

PAOK Ludwigsburg II SF Mundelsheim 2:6

TSV Ottmarsheim II FV Kirchheim II ausgef.

1SV Poppenweiler 11101059:831

2SGV Murr II 1081151:625

3TSV Benningen II 1164138:1722

4SF Mundelsheim 1062227:2020

5TSG Steinheim II 1151531:3316

6TSV Ottmarsheim II 1050528:3315

7GSV Höpfigheim II 1050521:2815

8SGV Hochdorf 1041526:2613

9DITIB Ludwigsb. II 1130825:389

10Anadolu Marbach II 1021710:457

11PAOK Ludwigsburg II 1011815:444

12FV Kirchheim II 101099:423

KREISLIGA C 3

Hirschlanden/Schöck.II AKV Ludwigsburg 1:6

TSV Aurich II TSV Hochdorf II 2:2

GSV Höpfigheim KSV Hoheneck II 17:0

1SV Pattonville II 981039:625

2GSV Höpfigheim 980155:524

3AKV Ludwigsburg 953123:918

4PAOK Ludwigsburg 951330:2616

5SV Riet 931512:2110

6TSV Hochdorf II 924314:2810

7TSV Nussdorf III 922514:178

8TSV Aurich II 913511:336

9Hirschlanden/Schöck.II 912615:375

10KSV Hoheneck II 90369:403

KREISLIGA C 4

TSV Schafhausen II Spvgg Mönsheim II 3:1

TSV Weissach II Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 4:0

Spvgg Warmbronn II SV Friolzheim II 0:2

TSV Heimsheim II KSV Renningen II abgebr.

1TSV Weissach II 962126:820

2SV Friolzheim II 861121:519

3TSV Malmsheim II 942312:1514

4Spvgg Mönsheim II 840418:2112

5TSV Heimsheim II 825114:1311

6Warmbronn II 932415:1611

7TSV Merklingen III 932411:1311

8Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 922510:188

9TSV Schafhausen II 92169:217

10KSV Renningen II 813413:196

KREISLIGA C 5

TSV Großglattbach II SV Sternenfels II 4:0

FC Gündelbach II TSV Wiernsheim 1:12

SC Hohenhaslach II TSV Mühlhausen/Enz 2:5

Großsachsenheim II TSV Häfnerhaslach II ausgef.

TSV Aurich Hochdorf 2:0

1TSV Wiernsheim 11101062:1131

2TSV Mühlhausen/Enz 1191145:1328

3TSV Aurich 1182134:726

4Hochdorf 1180338:1324

5Großsachsenheim II 1052327:2517

6SC Hohenhaslach II 1151532:3116

7TSV Häfnerhaslach II 942312:1714

8TSV Ensingen II 1130822:379

9FV Roßwag II 1021718:377

10TSV Großglattbach II 1121814:377

11SV Sternenfels II 1112811:365

12FC Gündelbach II 1101108:591

KREISLIGA C 6

VfR Sersheim II TSV Wiernsheim II 6:1

TSV Enzweihingen II TSV Kleinglattbach II 1:0

SV Iptingen II SV Horrheim II 1:1

TSV Ottmarsheim SKV Erligheim II 4:1

Mezop. Bietigheim FV Markgröningen II ausgef.

1TSV Ottmarsheim 1190230:1127

2TSV Enzweihingen II 1164125:1722

3SV Walheim II 1162326:1620

4VfR Sersheim II 1152444:2217

5TSV Kleinglattbach II 1151516:1316

6SV Iptingen II 1143417:1315

7TSV Kleinsachsenheim II 1143425:2215

8SKV Erligheim II 1150621:2815

9TSV Wiernsheim II 1133522:2612

10Mezop. Bietigheim 931511:2010

11SV Horrheim II 1022610:358

12FV Markgröningen II 1011814:384

OBERLIGA, A-Junioren

Lörrach-Brombach Freiburger FC 1:2

11. FC Heidenheim 1163224:1221

2SSV Ulm 1846 1163217:1821

3VfR Aalen 1162323:1420

4SGV Freiberg 1162319:1720

5Stuttg. Kickers 1153320:818

6FSV Hollenbach 1151522:1716

7FCA Walldorf 1143425:1715

8SpVgg Neckarelz 1142522:2714

9FC Villingen 1134420:2913

10Freiburger FC 1122716:258

11Lörrach-Brombach 1115510:208

12TSG Balingen 1122712:268

VERBANDSSTAFFEL Nord, B-Junioren

SGV Freiberg SV Fellbach 1:3

TSV Weilheim SC Michelbach/Wald 5:0

1. FC Heidenheim FV Löchgau abgebr.

SV Stuttg. Kickers II FC Union Heilbronn 4:3

VfL Kirchheim/T. Backnang 0:2

1FV Löchgau 11101034:1031

21. FC Heidenheim 1191137:628

3SV Stuttg. Kickers II 1281333:2125

4FC Union Heilbronn 1261531:1819

5SV Fellbach 1254320:1519

6SV Böblingen 1160522:2018

7SGV Freiberg 1253425:2518

8Sonnenhof Großasp. 1151525:2216

9TSV Weilheim 1243524:2715

10Backnang 1241723:2713

11FSV Hollenbach 1133522:2512

12VfL Kirchheim/T. 1222814:318

13MTV Stuttgart 1120913:386

14SC Michelbach/Wald 1211109:474

LANDESSTAFFEL 1, C-Junioren

SGV Freiberg SV Kornwestheim 4:0

TSF Ditzingen SV Vaihingen 1:5

FC Union Heilbronn Stuttg. Kickers II 1:0

VfL Nagold Feuerbach 1:2

TSV Eltingen MTV Stuttgart 1:5

1SGV Freiberg 963026:821

2MTV Stuttgart 952221:1817

3SV Vaihingen 951320:1916

4FC Union Heilbronn 950423:1415

5Feuerbach 942317:1514

6Stuttg. Kickers II 941430:1713

7VfL Nagold 930614:189

8SV Kornwestheim 93069:249

9TSF Ditzingen 922519:238

10TSV Eltingen 921614:377

FRAUEN

REGIONALLIGA

Derendingen Jahn Calden 2:1

TSV Augsburg Hegauer FV 4:2

Eintr. Wetzlar VfL Sindelfingen II 2:1

FV Löchgau 1. FFC Frankfurt III 2:0

Eintracht Frankfurt Wacker München 0:2

1TSV Augsburg 1182130:1326

2Wacker München 1182115:626

3Eintr. Wetzlar 1180330:1124

4Jahn Calden 1163222:1321

5Derendingen 1152420:1917

6Hegauer FV 1142515:2114

7Eintracht Frankfurt 1141615:1913

81. FC Nürnberg 104158:1213

9FV Löchgau 1133517:2012

101. FFC Frankfurt III 1121811:297

11FC Ingolstadt 04 101368:176

12VfL Sindelfingen II 111286:175

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 1

Güglingen FC Erdmannhausen 3:3

VfB Obertürkheim II TV Jebenhausen 1:1

TGV Dürrenzimmern TSV Grafenau 1:0

SV Sülzbach SV Winnenden 1:0

TSV Neuenstein Murrhardt 1:2

1TSV Crailsheim II 1072125:623

2VfB Obertürkheim II 1155117:920

3TSV Weilheim/Teck 1061320:1219

4SV Winnenden 1160515:1618

5TV Jebenhausen 1144316:1216

6TSV Neuenstein 1151512:1116

7SV Sülzbach 1142510:1114

8Erdmannhausen 1142520:2214

9Dürrenzimmern 1142512:1514

10Murrhardt 1142526:3514

11Güglingen 1133520:2012

12TSV Grafenau 110296:302

REGIONENLIGA, Staffel 2

SV Hoffeld Ludwigsburg 0:2

Obertürkheim III SB Asperg 2:3

MTV Stuttgart SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. 4:0

FV Löchgau II TSV Münchingen 0:4

SG Leinfelden VfB Tamm 1:2

1Münchingen 11110049:633

2TSVgg Plattenhardt 1080238:1324

3FV Löchgau II 1170429:1921

4Ludwigsburg 1162317:1820

5VfB Tamm 1161424:1219

6MTV Stuttgart 1061317:1719

7SB Asperg 1141630:4213

8SG Leinfelden 1131718:2210

9SV Hoffeld 103168:1910

10TSV Heimsheim 913514:406

11SGM Heumaden 111286:295

12Obertürkheim III 101096:193

HANDBALL

Männer

3. LIGA Süd

Balingen/W. II TGS Pforzheim 31:23

Köndringen/T. Fürstenfeldbruck 33:30

Friedberg Konstanz 20:25

Nußloch Hochdorf 29:35

SG Herrenberg SV Kornwestheim 32:30

TSV Rödelsee TSB Heilbronn/Horkheim 31:22

Neuhausen/Filder Großsachsen 29:29

1Leutershausen 121011333:28421:3

2Nußloch 12912381:33619:5

3SG Herrenberg 11704310:32014:8

4Kronau/Ö. II 12705339:33614:10

5TSV Rödelsee 12705338:32914:10

6Köndringen/T. 12705343:35314:10

7Hochdorf 11533317:29513:9

8Konstanz 12615324:30913:11

9Großsachsen 12525317:32312:12

10TSB Horkheim 12606313:30412:12

11TGS Pforzheim 12516291:30211:13

12Kornwestheim 12327348:3638:16

13Balingen/W. II 12408351:3498:16

14Fürstenfeldbr. 12318349:3647:17

15Neuhausen/F. 12228297:3336:18

16Friedberg 122010302:3534:20

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Nord

TSF Ditzingen SG Bottwartal 23:27

Altensteig Neckarsulmer SU 25:32

Fridingen/M. SV Fellbach 36:37

Weilstetten SF Schwaikheim 31:27

Weinsberg TV Flein 30:36

Schmiden TV Bittenfeld II 31:27

1VfL Waiblingen 10901342:27418:2

2Schmiden 10811299:27817:3

3Weilstetten 10802300:26616:4

4Weinsberg 11713336:29215:7

5TV Bittenfeld II 10604263:25112:8

6SG Bottwartal 11605313:29512:10

7Oberstenfeld 11515330:32011:11

8SF Schwaikheim 10415237:2829:11

9TV Flein 11416281:2789:13

10Altensteig 10406272:2878:12

11Neckarsulm 10316278:2967:13

12TSF Ditzingen 10307261:2756:14

13SG Bietigheim 2 10307292:3196:14

14Fridingen/M. 10208264:3074:16

15SV Fellbach 10208288:3364:16

LANDESLIGA Staffel 1

SG Leonberg/Eltingen TV Großbottwar 28:28

TSV Bönnigheim TuS Stuttgart 35:26

SG Weinstadt Handball - Neckarsulm II 28:24

TSG Schwäb. Hall TSV Alfdorf 16:29

SV Heilbronn am Leinb. SV Vaihingen 33:33

SV Kornwestheim II TV Mundelsheim 37:33

SG Schorndorf TSV Schmiden II 31:28

1Bönnigheim 9801298:24916:2

2TSV Alfdorf 10712317:26115:5

3Leonberg/Elt. 10712289:24715:5

4TSV Schmiden II 10613284:24113:7

5SV Vaihingen 10613302:26313:7

6TV Mundelsheim 10604297:29212:8

7SG Weinstadt 9504237:23410:8

8SV Kornwesth. II 10505283:28810:10

9Neckarsulm II 10424292:30410:10

10SV Heilbronn 10316272:2897:13

11TuS Stuttgart 10307271:2776:14

12SG Schorndorf 10307267:2976:14

13TV Großbottwar 10217248:2695:15

14TSG Schwäb. Hall 100010208:3540:20

BEZIRKSLIGA

TV Oppenweiler 2 TV Pflugfelden 35:28

HSG Sulzbach TV Mundelsheim 2 36:24

Ludwigsburg/Eglosh. HG Steinheim . 29:24

SG BBM Bietigheim 3 Marbach-R. 32:26

HSG Freib./Benn./Hoh. Ludwigsb.-Oßweil

1HSG Sulzbach-M. 9801282:22416:2

2Ludwigsb.-Oßweil 8701261:21514:2

3Freib./Benn./H. 8602215:18912:4

4TV Pflugfelden 7502224:19010:4

5Luwigsb./Eglosh. 8413230:2129:7

6SG Bietigheim 3 8404222:2268:8

7Marbach-Riel. 8404225:2178:8

8Oppenweiler 2 8404229:1998:8

9Oberstenfeld 2 7124181:1934:10

10Steinh.-Kleinb. 7106172:2022:12

11SG Bottwartal 2 9108192:3082:16

12Mundelsheim 2 7016150:2081:13

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TSV Bönnigheim 2 TV Pflugfelden 2 26:30

Ludwigsb./Eglosh. 2 TSG Backnang 29:21

TSV Asperg TSV Weissach 34:17

TV Markgröningen TV Großsachsenheim 33:26

1TSV Weissach 7601186:17212:2

2TSV Asperg 8512234:21211:5

3Großbottwar 2 7502193:17610:4

4Pflugfelden 2 8503210:19210:6

5Bönnigheim 2 10505264:26010:10

6Markgröningen 7412200:2039:5

7SG Bietigheim 4 8404234:2238:8

8HSG Strohgäu 8314212:2167:9

9TV Vaihingen 6213174:1825:7

10Ludwigsb./Egl. 2 8215204:2165:11

11Großsachsenheim 9126230:2594:14

12TSG Backnang 8116193:2233:13

KREISLIGA A

TV Oppenweiler 3 HG Steinh.-Kleinb. 2 30:29

HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt 2 TV Tamm 26:20

SV Kornwestheim 3 EK Besigheim 26:19

Freib.-Benn.-Hoh. 2 TSV Korntal 31:35

TV Möglingen HSG Strohgäu 2 32:27

1TV Möglingen 9711293:23215:3

2TSF Ditzingen 2 8611228:17913:3

3Oppenweiler 3 8602230:20212:4

4TSV Korntal 8602248:22312:4

5Kornwestheim 3 8503219:20710:6

6TV Tamm 8503179:18010:6

7HSG Sulzbach-M. 2 9504220:21410:8

8EK Besigheim 8206167:2114:12

9HSG Strohgäu 2 8206179:2314:12

10Freib.-B.-H. 2 9207228:2574:14

11Steinh.-Kl. 2 7106182:1992:12

12Oberstenfeld 3 8107150:1882:14

KREISLIGA B

HSG Sulzbach-M. 3 TV Großsachsenh. 2 23:33

TSF Ditzingen 3 Steinheim-Kleinb. 3 27:28

HSG Strohgäu 3 TSV Oberriexingen 23:22

SV Kornwestheim 4 Marbach-Rielingsh. 2 26:35

SG Bottwartal 3 SG Weissach 30:22

1Steinh.-Kl. 3 8800252:18716:0

2Großsachsenh. 2 9711247:19815:3

3SV Oßweil 2 9702299:24314:4

4SG Bottwartal 3 9603236:20812:6

5Marb.-Riel. 2 8413205:1849:7

6HSG Strohgäu 3 8314197:2337:9

7TSF Ditzingen 3 9315245:2427:11

8SG Weissach 8305239:2436:10

9HSG Sulzbach-M. 3 8305189:2386:10

10Oberriexingen 9306225:2346:12

11TV Aldingen 8206199:2274:12

12Kornwestheim 4 9009170:2660:18

KREISLIGA C

TSV Asperg 2 TSV Weissach 2 22:20

TSV Bönnigheim 3 TSV Affalterbach 24:31

SG Bottwartal 4 TSV Oberriexingen 2 43:23

1TSV Asperg 2 7601216:14112:2

2Affalterbach 5500160:10010:0

3SG Bottwartal 4 5302174:1446:4

4TSV Weissach 2 320182:744:2

5TV Möglingen 2 4202112:1034:4

6Bönnigheim 3 5104132:1592:8

7Markgröningen 2 400468:1460:8

8Oberriexingen 2 5005101:1780:10

KREISLIGA D

SG BBM Bietigheim 5 EK Besigheim 2 29:17

SV Illingen SG Weissach 2 24:19

1SG Bietigheim 5 6501165:12510:2

2TV Vaihingen 2 5401121:1058:2

3TSV Korntal 2 4301118:1076:2

4Großsachsenh. 3 411289:1063:5

5SV Illingen 6114103:1243:9

6EK Besigheim 2 410374:942:6

7SG Weissach 2 300362:710:6

FRAUEN

3. LIGA Süd

HSG Pforzheim Ketsch 24:26

TV Holzheim SG Nußloch 34:21

Nürtingen Sulzbach/Leidersbach 37:27

Gröbenzell Waiblingen 29:31

Regensburg TSV Kandel 28:24

SG Bietigheim II Großbottwar 25:24

Möglingen HSG Freiburg 28:32

1Nürtingen 101000319:22920:0

2Ketsch 10901297:24218:2

3Waiblingen 10712292:26915:5

4Gröbenzell 10613314:26913:7

5Regensburg 10523262:25112:8

6SG Bietigheim II 10514282:26811:9

7HSG Freiburg 10424265:24310:10

8HSG Pforzheim 10505278:26310:10

9Großbottwar 10415252:2589:11

10Möglingen 10307276:2956:14

11Sulzbach/Leid. 10307267:2926:14

12TSV Kandel 10208225:2804:16

13TV Holzheim 10208240:3064:16

14SG Nußloch 10109246:3502:18

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Nord

Leonberg-Eltingen TV Großbottwar 2 33:23

Leinfelden-Echterd. SG Oßweil 31:28

SG Schorndorf Kochertürn/Stein 29:28

SSV Hohenacker TV Pflugfelden 27:16

TSV Bönnigheim SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2 29:24

1Bönnigheim 9801259:21516:2

2HSG Strohgäu 9702258:22714:4

3TSV Nordheim 7610206:15513:1

4Leinfelden-Echterd. 9504225:20510:8

5SG Schorndorf 8314203:2077:9

6SSV Hohenacker 8314188:2007:9

7Leonberg-Elt. 9315215:2257:11

8TV Großbottwar 2 7304184:1836:8

9Kochertürn/Stein 9306222:2386:12

10SG Oßweil 9306238:2656:12

11Herrenberg 2 7205164:1924:10

12TV Pflugfelden 7106138:1882:12

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 1

HSG Oberer Neckar Neckarsulmer SU 2 12:17

SV Heilbronn HSG Cannstatt/Münst. 20:25

SG Abstatt/Ugb TSV Schmiden 30:24

SG Bottwartal VfL Waiblingen 2 38:24

Stuttgarter Kickers SF Schwaikheim 19:22

1SF Schwaikheim 8800252:15816:0

2Stuttg. Kickers 10802269:20216:4

3HSG Hohenlohe 8701228:19914:2

4HSG Cannstatt 9702227:18814:4

5SG Bottwartal 8404200:2038:8

6SG Abstatt/Ugb 9405233:2438:10

7SG Bietigheim 3 9405240:2348:10

8TSV Schmiden 8206187:2284:12

9Waiblingen 2 8206213:2714:12

10SV Heilbronn 8206191:2294:12

11HSG Ob. Neckar 9207174:2064:14

12Neckarsulm 2 8107181:2342:14

BEZIRKSLIGA

TV Oppenweiler TV Pflugfelden 2 20:22

TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang 19:18

HG Steinheim-Kleinb. TV Aldingen 21:23

1Pflugfelden 2 7511155:14711:3

2TV Aldingen 8503177:19010:6

3Steinh.-Kleinb. 6402132:1188:4

4TSV Asperg 7403109:1058:6

5TSV Wiernsheim 4301123:926:2

6TV Vaihingen 6213117:1245:7

7TSG Backnang 5122111:1054:6

8SV Kornwestheim 6204148:1544:8

9TV Oppenweiler 502394:1032:8

10TSF Ditzingen 6105114:1422:10

BEZIRKSKLASSE

HSG Sulzbach-Murrhardt TSV Korntal 20:25

HSG Strohgäu 2 TV Mundelsheim 23:24

SG Bietigheim 4 HSG Marbach-Rielingsh. 25:27

1Mundelsheim 6600141:11912:0

2Marbach-Riel. 6411150:1449:3

3TSV Korntal 4301120:1006:2

4Großsachsenh. 5302115:976:4

5SG Bietigheim 4 6213129:1325:7

6Ludwigsb./Egl. 520398:1024:6

7HSG Strohgäu 2 5113105:1063:7

8HSG Sulzbach-M. 6114109:1273:9

9Großbottwar 3 500577:1170:10

KREISLIGA A

SG Bottwartal 2 TSV Oberriexingen 37:26

Freib.-Benn.-Hoh. SG Oßweil 2 20:21

HG Steinheim-Kleinb. TSG Backnang 2 21:16

1Oberstenfeld 6501168:12510:2

2SG Oßweil-P. 2 6501139:10810:2

3TV Tamm 6501172:12210:2

4Bönnigheim 2 7403156:1468:6

5Freib.-Benn.-H. 5302108:706:4

6Steinh.-Kleinb. 6204111:984:8

7TSG Backnang 2 6204121:1234:8

8SG Bottwartal 2 6105103:1902:10

9TSV Oberriexingen 6006109:2050:12

KREISLIGA B, Frauen

TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Weissach 13:16

TSV Wiernsheim 2 TV Markgröningen 35:15

1TSV Wiernsheim 2 5500131:6510:0

2TSV Weissach 421159:565:3

3HSG Freiberg 2 220042:184:0

4TSV Affalterbach 520351:624:6

5TSF Ditzingen 2 620470:834:8

6SG Weissach 311130:313:3

7TV Markgröningen 500554:1220:10

EISHOCKEY

DEL 2

Crimmitschau Bietigheim 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

Dresden Kaufbeuren 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)

EV Landshut Frankfurt 3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)

Rosenheim Ravensburg 7:3 (2:2, 3:1, 2:0)

Kassel Heilbronn 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Bad Nauheim Riessersee n.V. 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)

1Bietigheim 2093:5149

2Lausitz 1977:6935

3Rosenheim 2060:5435

4Riessersee 2060:4333

5Kassel 2068:5433

6Frankfurt 1969:6031

7EV Landshut 2068:6531

8Bad Nauheim 2168:7231

9Dresden 2169:7431

10Ravensburg 2063:6529

11Bremerhaven 1851:5327

12Crimmitschau 2054:7120

13Heilbronn 2051:8319

14Kaufbeuren 2046:8313