Auf einen Blick vom 15. Oktober 2013

SWP 15.10.2013

BASKETBALL

OBERLIGA Männer

SV Böblingen - TSG Volksbank Reutlingen 81:90; TV Derendingen - ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart 91:69; NSU Neckarsulm - TV Marbach 59:67; TV Konstanz II - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 54:43; TV Rottenburg - TSG Söflingen 88:77; TS Göppingen - SV Holzgerlingen 79:67.

1. TV Marbach 3 Spiele - 226:152 Körbe - 6 Punkte; 2. TV Rottenburg 3 - 269:201 - 6; 3. TS Göppingen 3 - 237:204 - 6; 4. SV Böblingen 3 - 257:223 - 4; 5. TV Derendingen 3 - 249:221 - 4; 6. SV Holzgerlingen 3 - 197:215 - 2; 7. NSU Neckarsulm 3 - 228:231 - 2; 8. TSG Volksbank Reutlingen 3 - 239:245 - 2; 9. TSG Söflingen 3 - 224:232 - 2; 10. TV Konstanz II 3 - 159:236 - 2; 11. ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart 3 - 226:280 - 0; 12. VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3 - 158:229 - 0.

LANDESLIGA Männer

BG Remseck II - BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 100:55; SV Möhringen - TuS Stuttgart 65:73; BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II - TV Nellingen 62:60; MTV Stuttgart II - SG Schorndorf 63:80; BG Tamm/Bietigheim - TV Marbach II 86:62.

1. BG Remseck II 2 - 179:121 - 4; 2. BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim 3 - 192:202 - 4; 3. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II 3 - 197:206 - 4; 4. SG Schorndorf 3 - 234:211 - 4; 5. TuS Stuttgart 3 - 223:197 - 4; 6. SV Möhringen 2 - 140:140 - 2; 7. Spvgg Feuerbach 2 - 136:138 - 2; 8. TV Nellingen 3 - 213:203 - 2; 9. BG Tamm/Bietigheim 3 - 212:211 - 2; 10. TV Marbach II 3 - 204:231 - 2; 11. MTV Stuttgart II 3 - 167:237 - 0.

OBERLIGA Frauen

TV Derendingen - TSG Volksbank Reutlingen 73:42; SV Böblingen - KSG Gerlingen 91:47; TSG Schwäbisch Hall - VfL Endersbach 51:61; SB Heidenheim - VfL Waiblingen 50:46; BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II - TSV Malmsheim 66:59.

1. SV Böblingen 2 - 165:91 - 4; 2. TV Derendingen 2 - 126:77 - 4; 3. TSG Volksbank Reutlingen 2 - 89:107 - 2; 4. TSV Malmsheim 2 - 111:111 - 2; 5. SB Heidenheim 2 - 95:98 - 2; 6. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg II 2 - 100:106 - 2; 7. VfL Waiblingen 2 - 116:98 - 2; 8. VfL Endersbach 2 - 105:125 - 2; 9. TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2 - 99:131 - 0; 10. KSG Gerlingen 2 - 82:144 - 0.

LANDESLIGA Frauen

BSG Basket Ludwigsburg III - BBC Stuttgart 74:31; SV Möhringen II - TV Echterdingen 54:73; MTV Stuttgart II - TuS Stuttgart 37:60; ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart - TSV Malmsheim II 44:67.

1. BSG Basket Ludwigsburg III 2 - 133:58 - 4; 2. TV Echterdingen 2 - 138:103 - 4; 3. BG Tamm/Bietigheim 1 - 81:26 - 2; 4. TuS Stuttgart 2 - 87:96 - 2; 5. TSV Malmsheim II 2 - 93:125 - 2; 6. BBC Stuttgart 2 - 79:115 - 2; 7. SV Möhringen II 1 - 54:73 - 0; 8. ESV Rot-Weiß Stuttgart 2 - 85:115 - 0; 9. MTV Stuttgart II 2 - 86:125 - 0.

HOCKEY

OBERLIGA Frauen

HC Heidelberg - TSV Ludwigsburg 2:0; TSV Mannheim II - Mannheimer HC II 3:1; Feudenheimer HC - HC Ludwigsburg 2:0.

1. HC Heidelberg 6 Spiele - 8:3 Tore - 14 Punkte; 2. VfB Stuttgart 5 - 11:2 - 10; 3. Feudenheimer HC 5 - 8:3 - 9; 4. HC Ludwigsburg 6 - 10:8 - 8; 5. Mannheimer HC II 5 - 12:9 - 7; 6. TSV Ludwigsburg 5 - 9:10 - 7; 7. TSV Mannheim II 5 - 4:12 - 4; 8. Bietigheimer HTC 5 - 4:19 - 0.

1. VERBANDSLIGA Männer

HC Heidelberg II - Karlsruher TV 3:4; VfB Stuttgart - HC Konstanz 3:2; Bietigheimer HTC - HTC Stgt. Kickers III 5:3; HC Tübingen - Freiburg TS 1:4.

1. VfB Stuttgart 5 - 17:5 - 13; 2. Bietigheimer HTC 5 - 20:10 - 13; 3. Freiburg TS 3 - 10:3 - 7; 4. HTC Stgt. Kickers III 6 - 12:18 - 6; 5. Karlsruher TV 4 - 7:13 - 6; 6. HC Konstanz 3 - 7:7 - 3; 7. HC Tübingen 3 - 2:7 - 1; 8. HC Heidelberg II 5 - 9:21 - 0.

TISCHTENNIS

HERREN

REGIONALLIGA Südwest

TSV Wendlingen - TTC Wehrden 9:1; TTC Wehrden - DJK Sportbund Stuttgart 3:9; TSG Heilbronn - TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:9.

1. TV Bad Rappenau 4 Begegnungen - 36:18 Spiele - 8:0 Punkte; 2. NSU Neckarsulm 4 - 34:20 - 6:2; 3. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 - 23:14 - 4:2; 4. TV Leiselheim 3 - 23:21 - 4:2; 5. TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II 4 - 25:26 - 4:4; 6. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart 3 - 19:21 - 2:4; 7. TSV Wendlingen 3 - 15:19 - 2:4; 8. TSG Heilbronn 3 - 19:23 - 2:4; 9. TV Limbach 3 - 15:23 - 2:4; 10. TTC Wehrden 4 - 12:36 - 0:8.

VERBANDSKLASSE Nord

TSV Plattenhardt - KSG Gerlingen 1:9; TSV Neuenstein - VfR Birkmannsweiler II 9:3; VfB Oberesslingen/Zell - TG Donzdorf II 9:4.

1. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 4 - 36:13 - 8:0; 2. KSG Gerlingen 4 - 29:16 - 6:2; 3. VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 4 - 34:26 - 6:2; 4. TSV Neuenstein 3 - 26:13 - 5:1; 5. NSU Neckarsulm II 4 - 20:30 - 3:5; 6. TGV Eintracht Beilstein 2 - 16:16 - 2:2; 7. TG Donzdorf II 3 - 20:21 - 2:4; 8. VfR Birkmannsweiler II 4 - 21:30 - 2:6; 9. Spvgg Eschenau 3 - 9:27 - 0:6; 10. TSV Plattenhardt 3 - 8:27 - 0:6.

LANDESLIGA Gruppe 1

SV Salam. Kornwestheim II - VfL Brackenheim 9:3; RKV Neckarweihingen - TSV Untereisesheim 5:9; TSV Korntal - TSG Heilbronn II 1:9.

1. TSG Heilbronn II 5 - 44:19 - 9:1; 2. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III 3 - 27:10 - 6:0; 3. VfL Brackenheim 4 - 30:20 - 6:2; 4. SV Salam. Kornwestheim II 4 - 28:22 - 5:3; 5. SV Onolzheim 4 - 28:23 - 4:4; 6. TSV Untereisesheim 3 - 14:23 - 2:4; 7. TSV Löchgau 1 - 4:9 - 0:2; 8. TSV Korntal 2 - 5:18 - 0:4; 9. TGV Eintracht Abstatt 2 - 2:18 - 0:4; 10. RKV Neckarweihingen 4 - 16:36 - 0:8.

BEZIRKSLIGA Gruppe 2

TSV Schwieberdingen - TSF Ditzingen 9:4; TTA Mühlacker - TSV Kleinglattbach 9:3; TSV Korntal II - TTC Oberderdingen 5:9.

1. TSV Schwieberdingen 4 - 36:11 - 8:0; 2. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen IV 4 - 36:15 - 8:0; 3. TV Markgröningen 3 - 21:13 - 4:2; 4. TTC Oberderdingen 3 - 23:19 - 4:2; 5. TSF Ditzingen 4 - 28:18 - 4:4; 6. TTA Mühlacker 4 - 20:26 - 4:4; 7. TSV Korntal II 4 - 17:31 - 2:6; 8. TSV Löchgau II 2 - 7:18 - 0:4; 9. TSG Steinheim/M. II 3 - 10:27 - 0:6; 10. TSV Kleinglattbach 3 - 7:27 - 0:6.

BEZIRKSKLASSE Gruppe 1

TTV Erdmannhausen - SV Salam. Kornwestheim III 2:9; KSG Gerlingen II - TTV Ingersheim 8:8; TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen - TGV Winzerhausen 9:1; TTV Kirchheim/N. - TV Möglingen 9:0.

1. SV Salam. Kornwestheim III 4 - 36:14 - 8:0; 2. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen V 3 - 27:9 - 6:0; 3. TTV Kirchheim/N. 4 - 31:16 - 6:2; 4. KSG Gerlingen II 5 - 38:39 - 5:5; 5. TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen 3 - 20:14 - 4:2; 6. TSF Ditzingen II 4 - 23:32 - 2:6; 7. TV Möglingen 4 - 17:28 - 2:6; 8. TTV Ingersheim 2 - 9:17 - 1:3; 9. TTV Erdmannhausen 2 - 3:18 - 0:4; 10. TGV Winzerhausen 3 - 10:27 - 0:6.

Gruppe 2

GSV Hemmingen - TSV Großglattbach 9:5; Spvgg Mönsheim - TV Markgröningen II 6:9; TV Lienzingen - TSV Enzweihingen 9:5; TSV Heimsheim - Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 9:1.

1. TSV Heimsheim 4 - 36:12 - 8:0; 2. TV Markgröningen II 4 - 36:20 - 8:0; 3. TSV Enzweihingen 5 - 38:34 - 6:4; 4. TV Lienzingen 4 - 28:24 - 5:3; 5. TTV Knittlingen 4 - 29:29 - 4:4; 6. GSV Hemmingen 3 - 18:23 - 2:4; 7. TSV Kleinsachsenheim 3 - 18:24 - 2:4; 8. TSV Hochdorf/E. 3 - 19:25 - 2:4; 9. Spvgg Mönsheim 3 - 18:26 - 1:5; 10. TSV Großglattbach 2 - 12:18 - 0:4; 11. Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 3 - 10:27 - 0:6.

FRAUEN

REGIONALLIGA Südwest

VfL Sindelfingen - TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern 8:3; TSV Betzingen - TB Wilferdingen 8:4.

1. TSV Betzingen 3 - 24:9 - 6:0; 2. VfL Sindelfingen 4 - 28:15 - 6:2; 3. TB Wilferdingen 5 - 31:31 - 5:5; 4. ESV Weil 3 - 20:13 - 4:2; 5. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 - 18:12 - 4:2; 6. TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern 3 - 19:16 - 4:2; 7. TTG Süßen 3 - 18:18 - 3:3; 8. TSV Gau-Odernheim 4 - 22:26 - 3:5; 9. TSV Herrlingen 3 - 14:23 - 1:5; 10. TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 5 - 9:40 - 0:10.

LANDESLIGA Gruppe 1

TSF Ditzingen - TTC Westheim 7:7.

1. VfR Altenmünster II 4 - 31:17 - 7:1; 2. TTC Westheim 4 - 31:19 - 7:1; 3. TSF Ditzingen 4 - 27:19 - 5:3; 4. TSG Steinheim/M. III 3 - 21:18 - 3:3; 5. VfL Brackenheim 2 - 10:12 - 2:2; 6. PSG Ludwigsburg II 3 - 15:19 - 2:4; 7. Spvgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II 2 - 5:16 - 0:4; 8. TSV Oberriexingen 4 - 12:32 - 0:8.

BEZIRKSLIGA Gruppe 2

TSV Asperg - TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen 8:4; RKV Neckarweihingen - TSV Zaisersweiher 8:5.

1. TSV Asperg 4 - 31:16 - 7:1; 2. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 3 - 24:5 - 6:0; 3. TSG Steinheim/M. IV 2 - 15:7 - 3:1; 4. TSV Phönix Lomersheim 2 - 11:12 - 2:2; 5. RKV Neckarweihingen 3 - 12:21 - 2:4; 6. TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen 4 - 17:26 - 2:6; 7. TSV Heimsheim 2 - 9:15 - 1:3; 8. TSV Zaisersweiher 4 - 14:31 - 1:7.

Zurück zur Startseite