Auf einen Blick vom 14. Oktober 2013

SWP 14.10.2013

FUSSBALL

BEZIRKSLIGA

SV Germania Bietigheim TSV Lomersheim 6:1

TV Pflugfelden SV Kornwestheim 2:4

TSV Eltingen II SKV Rutesheim II 2:1

Spvgg Renningen GSV Pleidelsheim 2:4

TKSZ Ludwigsburg FV Ingersheim 2:3

SV Illingen TSV Merklingen 3:4

SKV Eglosheim VfR Großbottwar 1:4

FV Löchgau II SV Freudental 1:1

1FV Ingersheim 971128:922

2SV Kornwestheim 971129:1422

3TSV Merklingen 970238:1621

4GSV Pleidelsheim 952228:1417

5TSV Eltingen II 951316:1416

6FV Löchgau II 943221:1515

7SV Germania Bietigheim 950421:1615

8TKSZ Ludwigsburg 942316:1414

9SV Freudental 932415:2411

10SKV Eglosheim 93245:2111

11TV Pflugfelden 930619:229

12VfR Großbottwar 930613:369

13Spvgg Renningen 922514:288

14SV Illingen 921619:217

15SKV Rutesheim II 912620:245

16TSV Lomersheim 90369:233

KREISLIGA A 1

TV Pflugfelden II SV Kornwestheim II 2:2

TSV Affalterbach SGV Freiberg II 3:0

FV Oberstenfeld TSV Grünbühl 1:1

Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II TV Aldingen 4:1

SKV Hochberg DJK Ludwigsburg 3:1

FSV Oßweil FC Marbach II 1:2

GSV Erdmannhausen TSV 1899 Benningen 0:2

1TV Neckarweihingen 871031:1122

2TSV Grünbühl 962130:1120

3TSV Affalterbach 860224:1518

4GSV Erdmannhausen 942326:1314

5DJK Ludwigsburg 841320:2113

6FV Oberstenfeld 841315:1813

7SV Kornwestheim II 733119:1112

8TV Aldingen 840427:2212

9Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II 932422:1611

10TSV Benningen 832320:1911

11SKV Hochberg 821513:137

12FSV Oßweil 721411:177

13SGV Freiberg II 913510:216

14FC Marbach II 81259:305

15TV Pflugfelden II 801710:491

KREISLIGA A 2

TSV Heimerdingen II Spvgg Weil der Stadt 0:2

KSG Gerlingen TSV Schwieberdingen 0:5

Spvgg Mönsheim SV Pattonville 3:2

TSV Heimsheim TSV Korntal 0:1

SV Gebersheim TSV Weissach 1:1

FC Gehenbühl TSV Münchingen II 3:0

TSF Ditzingen KSV Renningen 0:4

1TSV Flacht 871034:722

2TSV Korntal 871026:522

3TSV Schwieberdingen 962130:1420

4KSV Renningen 950417:1315

5TSV Münchingen II 933314:2212

6SV Gebersheim 832319:1511

7KSG Gerlingen 832314:2211

8TSF Ditzingen 931516:2610

9TSV Heimsheim 830512:129

10Spvgg Weil der Stadt 930617:219

11Spvgg Mönsheim 830511:199

12FC Gehenbühl 930617:299

13TSV Heimerdingen II 822416:218

14SV Pattonville 822415:248

15TSV Weissach 81258:165

KREISLIGA A 3

TSV Bönnigheim Spvgg Bissingen 3:1

TSV Nussdorf TASV Hessigheim 2:3

SV Iptingen TSV Oberriexingen 4:1

VfL Gemmrigheim SV Horrheim 6:0

FV Kirchheim Spvgg Besigheim 5:0

FV Roßwag FSV 08 Bissingen II 2:5

TSV Unterriexingen TSV Kleinglattbach 1:1

1FV Kirchheim 760124:1018

2VfL Gemmrigheim 741221:1213

3Spvgg Bissingen 741217:1413

4TASV Hessigheim 741218:1713

5SV Iptingen 740322:1512

6TSV Unterriexingen 833221:1412

7FSV 08 Bissingen II 732225:2011

8TSV Nussdorf 732219:1811

9Spvgg Besigheim 730417:199

10TSV Bönnigheim 822412:218

11SV Horrheim 721415:217

12TSV Kleinglattbach 713317:206

13FV Roßwag 712415:235

14TSV Oberriexingen 70259:282

KREISLIGA B 1

FV Oberstenfeld II TSV Grünbühl II 0:2

SKV Eglosheim II DITIB Ludwigsburg 0:7

TV Neckarweihingen II SC Ludwigsburg 1:1

TSV Affalterbach II TuS Freiberg 4:3

TV Möglingen TSV Asperg 1:1

TSV Ludwigsburg VfB Tamm II 7:1

Dersim Ludwigsburg Türk Gücü Möglingen 1:0

1TSV Asperg 752025:617

2Dersim Ludwigsburg 751122:1216

3TV Möglingen 743020:615

4DITIB Ludwigsburg 741219:1713

5SC Ludwigsburg 733124:1412

6TSV Grünbühl II 740313:1712

7TSV Ludwigsburg 732222:1311

8Türk Gücü Möglingen 732215:911

9TuS Freiberg 722327:218

10VfB Tamm II 720513:226

11TSV Affalterbach II 712413:195

12FV Oberstenfeld II 71249:175

13TV Neckarweihingen II 711512:194

14SKV Eglosheim II 70166:481

KREISLIGA B 2

SKV Hochberg II VfB Tamm 1:4

TV Möglingen II TV Aldingen II 1:1

GSV Steinheim TSG Steinheim 1:7

Anadolu Spor Marbach GSV Pleidelsheim II 0:0

SGV Murr FV Ingersheim II 2:2

GSV Höpfigheim VfB Neckarrems II 1:8

SV Poppenweiler TSV 1899 Benningen 0:3

1VfB Neckarrems II 761031:1219

2FV Ingersheim II 752034:817

3GSV Pleidelsheim II 752029:1017

4SGV Murr 651021:416

5TSG Steinheim 741217:1313

6TV Aldingen II 632111:711

7VfB Tamm 731319:1010

8Anadolu Spor Marbach 722310:218

9SV Poppenweiler 72149:127

10TV Möglingen II 712412:185

11SKV Hochberg II 71158:204

12GSV Steinheim 710613:333

13TSV Benningen II 71067:283

14GSV Höpfigheim 71064:293

KREISLIGA B 3

TSF Ditzingen II AC Italia Markgröningen 3:3

TKSZ Ludwigsburg II TSV Korntal II 4:1

TSV Malmsheim II TSV Höfingen II 1:1

FC Gehenbühl II KSV Hoheneck 0:3

Hirschlanden TSV Schwieberdingen II 3:1

TSV Münchingen III GSV Hemmingen 2:4

TSC Kornwestheim Drita Kornwestheim 2:3

1KSV Hoheneck 761022:719

2Hirschlanden/Schöck. 761020:719

3Drita Kornwestheim 752021:917

4TSC Kornwestheim 741230:1213

5GSV Hemmingen 741222:1413

6TSV Münchingen III 740322:2112

7AC Italia Markgröningen 723219:169

8TSV Schwieberdingen II 730415:199

9TKSZ Ludwigsburg II 730415:219

10TSV Korntal II 721421:197

11TSV Höfingen II 712411:185

12TSF Ditzingen II 711514:234

13FC Gehenbühl II 71068:223

14TSV Malmsheim II 70164:361

KREISLIGA B 4

Spvgg Renningen II TSV Höfingen 2:1

Enosis Leonberg TSG Leonberg 1:1

TSV Malmsheim TSV Heimerdingen III 3:1

SV Perouse TSV Weissach II 5:0

TSV Merklingen II TSV Schafhausen 1:0

SV Friolzheim Spvgg Warmbronn 3:3

1TSV Malmsheim 761018:719

2SV Perouse 741225:913

3TSV Merklingen II 741216:1113

4Enosis Leonberg 733118:1112

5SG Münklingen/Hausen 631214:710

6Spvgg Warmbronn 631216:1410

7TSV Schafhausen 63039:89

8TSV Höfingen 63038:99

9TSG Leonberg 621312:147

10SV Friolzheim 71249:215

11TSV Weissach II 611410:174

12Spvgg Renningen II 71155:254

13TSV Heimerdingen III 60337:143

KREISLIGA B 5

TSV Enzweihingen TSV Ensingen 1:2

VfB Vaihingen Hochdorf 2:1

TSV Mühlhausen/Enz FC Gündelbach 2:5

TSV Häfnerhaslach TSV Lomersheim II 1:1

TSV Großglattbach Spfr. Großsachsenheim 2:2

SC Hohenhaslach VfR Sersheim

1FC Gündelbach 641116:1213

2Spfr. Großsachsenheim 733118:1612

3VfR Sersheim 632117:911

4TSV Ensingen 632115:1211

5SC Hohenhaslach 732211:1111

6TSV Häfnerhaslach 731325:1810

7TSV Großglattbach 724114:1110

8VfB Vaihingen 631212:910

9TSV Enzweihingen 631213:1110

10TSV Lomersheim II 723210:129

11TSV Mühlhausen/Enz 620414:216

12SV Sternenfels 70169:201

13Hochdorf 60157:191

KREISLIGA B 6

TSV Bönnigheim II SV Kaman Bönnigheim 1:2

TSV Nussdorf II SKV Erligheim 0:1

VfL Gemmrigheim II SV Hellas Bietigheim II 4:0

FV Sönmez Bietigheim SV Freudental II 2:2

TSV Kleinsachsenheim Croatia Bietigheim 2:2

Mezopotamya Bietigheim SV Walheim 3:4

1SV Walheim 651022:1216

2SKV Erligheim 650113:515

3Hellas Bietigheim II 641117:813

4TSV Kleinsachsenheim 733121:712

5TSV Nussdorf II 732215:1211

6Spvgg Besigheim II 531111:810

7FV Sönmez Bietigheim 831423:2910

8NK Croatia Bietigheim 623118:139

9VfL Gemmrigheim II 621318:177

10SV Freudental II 71248:155

11Mezopotamya Bietigheim 712417:255

12SV Kaman Bönnigheim 510411:203

13TSV Bönnigheim II 801710:331

KREISLIGA C 1

SV Kornwestheim III Spvgg Bissingen II 2:1

TSV Ludwigsburg II DJK Ludwigsburg II 3:0

FSV Oßweil II VfR Großbottwar II 2:2

Dersim Ludwigsb. II Türk Gücü Möglingen II 1:5

1TSV Ludwigsburg II 651019:816

2Türk Gücü Möglingen II 750233:715

3FSV Oßweil II 541014:513

4SV Kornwestheim III 43019:49

5VfR Großbottwar II 613215:156

6Spvgg Bissingen II 61329:126

7SC Ludwigsburg II 52039:166

8DJK Ludwigsburg II 620410:286

9TSV Asperg II 41034:83

10Dersim Ludwigsburg II 40225:112

11Spvgg Schlößlesfeld 50055:180

KREISLIGA C 2

Anadolu Marbach II TASV Hessigheim II 0:6

SGV Murr II SGV Hochdorf 1:2

FV Kirchheim II SF Mundelsheim 3:5

GSV Erdmannhausen II SV Poppenweiler II 3:1

1GSV Erdmannhausen II 540131:712

2SGV Hochdorf 540121:712

3SGV Murr II 531118:710

4SF Mundelsheim 631216:1310

5GSV Höpfigheim II 530214:99

6TSG Steinheim II 530211:109

7TASV Hessigheim II 522115:98

8SV Poppenweiler II 510411:183

9FV Neckargröningen 41037:193

10FV Kirchheim II 40227:112

11Anadolu Spor Marbach II 50054:450

KREISLIGA C 3

TSC Kornwestheim II SB Asperg 2:5

GSV Hemmingen II TSV Hochdorf II 1:4

PAOK Ludwigsburg Spfr. Großsachsenh. II 3:0

1SB Asperg 550025:815

2PAOK Ludwigsburg 631218:1710

3SV Pattonville II 430120:99

4TSV Enzweihingen II 530214:179

5Spfr. Großsachsenheim II 520312:126

6TSC Kornwestheim II 42029:116

7Hirschlanden/Schöck.II 411215:174

8TSV Hochdorf II 511310:214

9GSV Hemmingen II 601513:241

KREISLIGA C 4

SV Friolzheim II Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 2:2

SG Münklingen/Hausen TSV Merklingen III 1:2

SV Gebersheim II Spvgg Warmbronn II 4:1

TSV Heimsheim II KSV Renningen II 0:1

Spvgg Mönsheim II TSV Schafhausen II 2:0

1Spvgg Mönsheim II 541016:413

2Spvgg Weil der Stadt II 641118:813

3SV Gebersheim II 541017:813

4TSV Merklingen III 531112:910

5KSV Renningen II 73137:810

6Warmbronn II 731313:1510

7SG Münklingen/Hausen 62049:126

8TSV Heimsheim II 51044:153

9TSV Schafhausen II 710611:233

10SV Friolzheim II 50237:122

KREISLIGA C 5

SV Illingen II SV Sternenfels II 12:1

VfB Vaihingen II TSV Aurich 2:10

TSV Häfnerhaslach II TSV Wiernsheim 0:8

FV Markgröningen FC Gündelbach II ausgef.

1SV Illingen II 650142:1115

2FV Markgröningen 550024:815

3TSV Wiernsheim 642022:1014

4TSV Aurich 640219:812

5VfR Sersheim II 531119:710

6TSV Großglattbach II 530216:89

7SC Hohenhaslach II 412111:115

8TSV Häfnerhaslach II 61146:224

9FC Gündelbach II 51046:283

10VfB Vaihingen II 610511:353

11TSV Ensingen II 50148:191

12SV Sternenfels II 50149:261

KREISLIGA C 6

SV Iptingen II SKV Erligheim II 0:1

TSV Unterriexingen II TSV Kleinglattbach II 5:3

FV Markgröningen II SV Horrheim II 6:0

FV Roßwag II SV Walheim II 3:3

Germania Bietigheim II TSV Wiernsheim II 5:0

1TSV Unterriexingen II 651024:416

2SV Iptingen II 751121:216

3TSV Kleinglattbach II 540123:812

4FV Markgröningen II 740321:1912

5SV Germania Bietigheim II 531114:310

6TSV Kleinsachsenheim II 630312:159

7SV Walheim II 52128:187

8TSV Ottmarsheim 520310:136

9SKV Erligheim II 71246:105

10FV Roßwag II 51228:135

11TSV Wiernsheim II 51046:243

12SV Horrheim II 70076:300

VERBANDSSTAFFEL Nord, A-Junioren

SC Abstatt VfL Kirchheim/T. 2:0

FV Sontheim SG Großaspach 3:0

VfL Nagold FV Löchgau 6:0

FSV Waiblingen SKV Rutesheim 1:4

SGV Freiberg Fussball Spvgg Cannstatt ausgef.

SV Böblingen VfR Aalen II 2:1

1VfL Nagold 990034:727

2SKV Rutesheim 962121:1120

3SV Böblingen 961226:1119

4SGV Freiberg 760128:1118

5FV Löchgau 942319:2114

6SC Abstatt 840411:1612

7FC Union Heilbronn 831428:2010

81. FC Norm. Gmünd 831415:2110

9VfL Kirchheim/T. 831418:2710

10FV Sontheim 831412:2110

11SG Großaspach 820614:236

12Spvgg Cannstatt 712412:195

13VfR Aalen II 91178:194

14FSV Waiblingen 910813:323

OBERLIGA B-Junioren

TSV Neu-Ulm Villingen 1:3

Karlsruher SC II Stuttg. Kickers 1:0

Hoffenheim II FC Denzlingen 4:0

Balingen SSV Ulm 1846 2:3

VfB Stuttgart II SGV Freiberg 4:2

SV Waldhof SC Freiburg II 2:2

1Hoffenheim II 870119:921

2SSV Ulm 1846 861113:519

3Stuttg. Kickers 760117:318

4VfB Stuttgart II 750219:715

5Villingen 732214:911

6SC Freiburg II 832316:1611

7Karlsruher SC II 83239:1211

8SV Waldhof 722310:118

9SV Sandhausen 72146:127

10TSV Neu-Ulm 813411:206

11Balingen 712410:145

12SGV Freiberg 81169:214

VERBANDSSTAFFEL, B-Junioren

SV Stuttg. Kickers II SV Fellbach 2:1

TSV Weilheim TSF Ditzingen 0:0

VfL Kirchheim/T. Backnang 2:0

VfR Aalen SV Böblingen 6:1

FSV Hollenbach VfL Nagold 2:1

FC Union Heilbronn TSV Eltingen 4:0

1. FC Heidenheim FSV Waiblingen 1:0

1VfR Aalen 880027:524

2SV Stuttg. Kickers II 862021:720

3SV Fellbach 852124:1017

4FSV Hollenbach 84138:1113

5FC Union Heilbronn 833216:1012

6SV Böblingen 833211:1512

7FSV Waiblingen 831417:1510

8VfL Kirchheim/T. 824216:1610

91. FC Heidenheim 730410:79

10TSV Weilheim 823311:109

11Backnang 82158:147

12TSF Ditzingen 80447:164

13VfL Nagold 70349:193

14TSV Eltingen 80177:371

13FC Denzlingen 80266:202

LANDESSTAFFEL 1, C-Junioren

VfL Nagold TSV Eltingen 2:2

TSF Ditzingen FV Löchgau 3:0

Feuerbach SC Abstatt 5:0

FC Union Heilbronn SGV Freiberg 1:3

MTV Stuttgart Stuttg. Kickers II 2:2

1FC Union Heilbronn 540112:612

2SGV Freiberg 532011:311

3TSF Ditzingen 53119:410

4TSV Eltingen 522110:98

5MTV Stuttgart 52129:87

6Feuerbach 52039:76

7VfL Nagold 51226:85

8SC Abstatt 51226:115

9Stuttg. Kickers II 51137:124

10FV Löchgau 50142:131

REGIONALLIGA, Frauen

FV Löchgau Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1

SG Wetzlar 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2

Hegauer FV Wacker München 2:2

1899 Hoffenheim II SV Gläserzell 2:0

VfL Sindelfingen II FC Memmingen 1:0

TSV Augsburg Jahn Calden 1:1

11899 Hoffenheim II 651016:416

2TSV Augsburg 633012:312

3Hegauer FV 63309:612

4SG Wetzlar 531113:810

5FV Löchgau 62319:89

6VfL Sindelfingen II 62226:68

7Eintracht Frankfurt 51314:46

8Jahn Calden 612311:145

9SV Gläserzell 61235:135

10FC Memmingen 61056:113

111. FC Nürnberg 60337:133

12Wacker München 60334:123

REGIONENLIGA, Staffel 2, Frauen

TSV Münchingen FC Erdmannhausen 3:3

SG Leinfelden VfB Tamm 2:2

FV Löchgau II Michelfeld II/Eutendorf 2:0

TSVgg Plattenhardt MTV Stuttgart 2:1

SB Asperg SV Hoffeld 3:4

SGM Heumaden/Sillenb. Obertürkheim III 0:2

1TSVgg Plattenhardt 540110:212

2FV Löchgau II 54018:312

3VfB Tamm 532015:711

4SG Leinfelden 532013:511

5Münchingen 531116:610

6SV Hoffeld 531111:910

7Erdmannhausen 522112:88

8Obertürkheim III 52034:76

9SGM Heumaden 510412:123

10MTV Stuttgart 51045:113

11SB Asperg 50056:190

12Michelf. II/Eutendorf 50053:260

BEZIRKSLIGA 1, Frauen

TSV Merklingen Spvgg Warmbronn 3:4

TSV Flacht//Weissach Hochdorf/ Remseck 3:3

FSV 08 Bissingen Spvgg Schlößlesfeld 8:2

TSV Nussdorf KSV Hoheneck 1:3

TSV Heimsheim TSV Heimerdingen 6:0

1TSV Heimsheim 550022:115

2KSV Hoheneck 440016:312

3Spvgg Warmbronn 530212:79

4FSV 08 Bissingen 521212:87

5Schlößlesfeld/Weilimdorf 421111:127

6TSV Heimerdingen 520310:146

7Spvgg Hirschl. 41215:135

8TSV Merklingen 31029:93

9SGV Hochdorf/Remseck 40137:141

10TSV Flacht/Weissach 40137:211

11TSV Nussdorf 30032:110

BEZIRKSLIGA 2, Frauen

TSV Häfnerhaslach SF Großsachsenheim 1:0

SC Hohenhaslach TSV Ottmarsheim 2:1

FV Roßwag FC BiegelkickerII 5:0

SV Kornwestheim - VfR Großbottwar 1:4

1TSV Ludwigsburg 431018:210

2FV Roßwag 431020:510

3VfR Großbottwar 531118:810

4SC Hohenhaslach 430113:129

5SV Kornwestheim 430114:97

6FC Biegelkicker 52127:87

7SGV Murr 320113:36

8TSV Ottmarsheim 41129:104

9TSV Großglattbach 41936:143

10TSV Häfnerhaslach 51042:293

11SF Großsachsenheim 50051:170

HANDBALL

MÄNNER

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Nord

SG Bottwartal SG BBM Bietigheim 2 32:28

TV Bittenfeld II SV Fellbach 29:31

Altensteig Weilstetten 34:30

VfL Waiblingen SKV Oberstenfeld 32:23

SF Schwaikheim TV Mundelsheim 27:24

Weinsberg HSG Rietheim-Weilheim 33:18

Neckarsulmer SU SV Remshalden 26:31

1SG Bottwartal 6600191:14712:0

2SV Remshalden 6600189:15412:0

3SG Bietigheim 2 6501192:16310:2

4Weinsberg 6402189:1628:4

5SV Fellbach 6402174:1918:4

6SF Schwaikheim 6312157:1437:5

7HSG Rietheim-Weil. 6312154:1547:5

8Altensteig 6303154:1546:6

9Neckarsulm 6213165:1675:7

10Weilstetten 6204166:1814:8

11TV Bittenfeld II 6204144:1624:8

12VfL Waiblingen 6114176:1803:9

13Oberstenfeld 6114147:1763:9

14Schmiden 5104124:1402:8

15TV Mundelsheim 6105164:1872:10

16SG Herrenberg II 5014106:1311:9

LANDESLIGA Staffel 1

TSF Ditzingen NSU Neckarsulm II 35:22

TSB Horkheim II SG Degmarn-Oedheim 34:27

TSV Bönnigheim TuS Stuttgart 29:28

HSG Hohenlohe Team Esslingen 31:33

TV Pflugfelden HSG Fra/Ngt. 27:30

TSV Schmiden II SG Leonberg/Eltingen 26:24

1TSV Schmiden II 5410116:959:1

2TSF Ditzingen 5401164:1308:2

3Bönnigheim 5401151:1368:2

4Leonberg/Elt. 5311144:1247:3

5TuS Stuttgart 5302140:1316:4

6HSG Fra/Ngt. 5302143:1406:4

7SV Vaihingen 320181:674:2

8Team Esslingen 5203121:1224:6

9TSB Horkheim II 5203139:1514:6

10TV Großbottwar 411292:1063:5

11TV Pflugfelden 5113124:1363:7

12Degmarn/Oedh. 4103113:1332:6

13HSG Hohenlohe 5014130:1471:9

14NSU Neckarsulm II 5014123:1631:9

BEZIRKSLIGA

TV Pflugfelden 2 SG BBM Bietigheim 3 22:22

TV Großsachsenheim TV Oppenweiler 2 22:29

TV Sulzbach Marbach-Rielingsh. 34:26

Ludwigsburg/Eglosh. Ludwigsb.-Oßweil 33:33

TV Mundelsheim 2 HSG Freiberg 14:28

1Oppenweiler 2 5401139:1168:2

2Freib./Benn./H. 4310117:877:1

3SV Kornwestheim 2 4301114:1016:2

4TV Sulzbach 5302142:1436:4

5Ludwigsb.-Oßweil 4211116:1055:3

6Steinh.-Kleinb. 4211118:1155:3

7Marbach-Riel. 5203125:1414:6

8Pflugfelden 2 411296:923:5

9SG Bietigheim 3 411299:963:5

10Luwigsb./Eglosh. 4112115:1193:5

11Großsachsenheim 410376:942:6

12Mundelsheim 2 500595:1430:10

BEZIRKSKLASSE

SG Bottwartal 2 TSV Asperg 33:23

TSV Bönnigheim 2 TV Murrhardt 37:26

TV Tamm SG BBM Bietigheim 4 25:29

1SG Bottwartal 2 5401152:1078:2

2Bönnigheim 2 330095:806:0

3TSG Backnang 330073:646:0

4Oberstenfeld 2 4301133:966:2

5Großbottwar 2 4301100:986:2

6SG Bietigheim 4 4202111:1084:4

7TV Murrhardt 411296:1223:5

8Markgröningen 310264:752:4

9Ludwigsb./Egl. 2 4103107:1212:6

10TSV Asperg 5104121:1422:8

11TV Tamm 401394:1121:7

12GSV Hemmingen 300367:880:6

KREISLIGA A

TSF Ditzingen 2 TV Oppenweiler 3 36:32

SG Bottwartal 3 TSV Schwieberdingen 18:26

HG Steinh.-Kleinb. 2 SV Kornwestheim 3 24:24

TV Vaihingen TV Aldingen 25:19

1TV Vaihingen 4400116:928:0

2TSF Ditzingen 2 5401149:1218:2

3TSV Weissach 4310119:787:1

4Oberstenfeld 3 5311135:1297:3

5Schwieberdingen 330085:706:0

6TV Möglingen 320186:804:2

7Steinh.-Kl. 2 4112123:1173:5

8Kornwestheim 3 6114142:1723:9

9Oppenweiler 3 4103115:1242:6

10SG Bottwartal 3 410399:1152:6

11Freib.-B.-H. 2 300360:1050:6

12TV Aldingen 5005119:1450:10

KREISLIGA B

Steinheim-Kleinb. 3 SV Kornwestheim 4 34:20

TV Sulzbach 2 TSV Korntal 33:25

TSF Ditzingen 3 SV Oßweil 2 24:24

SG Bottwartal 4 Schwieberdingen 2 27:24

TSV Oberriexingen TSG Backnang 2 23:32

1TSF Ditzingen 3 5320136:1208:2

2SG Bottwartal 4 5401143:1288:2

3Steinh.-Kl. 3 330081:636:0

4SV Oßweil 2 4211116:1125:3

5TV Sulzbach 2 320167:464:2

6EK Besigheim 320176:644:2

7Schwieberd. 2 4202107:984:4

8Kornwestheim 4 6204124:1434:8

9TSV Korntal 5113135:1493:7

10SG Weissach 310259:662:4

11Backnang 2 5104109:1412:8

12Oberriexingen 400491:1140:8

KREISLIGA C

TSV Weissach 2 TV Aldingen 2 26:15

TSV Affalterbach SG LB-Eglosheim 3 28:31

TV Vaihingen 2 TV Großbottwar 3 20:25

TV Markgröning. 2 Marbach-Rielingsh. 2 23:28

SV Illingen TV Großsachsenheim 2 9:25

1Ludwigsb./Egl.3 4400113:978:0

2Großsachsenh. 2 4310117:867:1

3TSV Weissach 2 321071:585:1

4Freib.-B.-H. 3 421194:835:3

5Marb.-Riel. 2 4211114:1065:3

6Bönnigheim 3 420294:914:4

7TV Vaihingen 2 420289:914:4

8Affalterbach 4202109:944:4

9Markgröningen 2 420271:714:4

10Großbottwar 3 410370:732:6

11SV Illingen 400472:1100:8

12TV Aldingen 2 500597:1510:10

KREISLIGA D

TV Tamm 2 SG BBM Bietigheim 5 31:24

TSV Affalterbach 2 GSV Hemmingen 2 17:13

TV Großsachsenheim 3 TSV Asperg 2 12:34

1TSV Asperg 2 4400142:568:0

2TV Möglingen 2 4301114:866:2

3Oberriexingen 2 220046:364:0

4TV Tamm 2 320179:854:2

5Affalterbach 2 310254:802:4

6Hemmingen 2 310244:732:4

7SG Bietigheim 5 410384:902:6

8TV Murrhardt 2 00000:00:0

9Großsachsenh. 3 200223:600:4

10EK Besigheim 2 300351:710:6

BUNDESLIGA, A-Junioren

SG Kronau/Östringen HSG Konstanz 42:30

HSG Würm-Mitte Pforzheim/Eutingen 27:36

HC Erlangen SG BBM Bietigheim 37:24

TuS Schutterwald JSG Echaz-Erms 33:27

FA Göppingen SG Köndringen/T. 39:40

1Kronau/Öst. 6600216:15012:0

2HC Erlangen 5320142:1188:2

3FA Göppingen 6402206:1968:4

4Balingen/Weilst. 4310135:1167:1

5JSG Echaz-Erms 6312173:1667:5

6Pforzheim/Eut. 6222164:1606:6

7HSG Konstanz 4202142:1434:4

8Schutterwald 5203138:1374:6

9VfL Günzburg 5104129:1572:8

10Köndringen/T. 5104162:1952:8

11HSG Würm-Mitte 5014148:1761:9

12SG Bietigheim 5014127:1681:9

FRAUEN

WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA Nord

Kochertürn/Stein SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2 25:23

HSG Strohgäu Leonberg-Eltingen 24:25

SG Schorndorf SV Remshalden 33:25

TSV Bönnigheim Stuttgarter Kickers 25:25

1SC Korb 4400121:908:0

2Kochertürn/Stein 4301115:846:2

3HSG Strohgäu 5302135:1306:4

4Stuttg. Kickers 321067:635:1

5SG Schorndorf 4211101:935:3

6TSV Nordheim 4202113:1124:4

7SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2 4202104:994:4

8Leonberg-Elt. 4202101:1024:4

9Bönnigheim 4121100:1034:4

10Ober-/Unterhausen 200247:620:4

11SSV Hohenacker 400492:1160:8

12SV Remshalden 400490:1320:8

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 1

HSG Hohenlohe SG Oßweil-Pattonville 17:24

HG Steinheim-Kleinb. TV Großbottwar 2 19:25

TSV Schmiden VfL Waiblingen 2 16:22

SF Schwaikheim Neckarsulmer SU 2 22:23

TV Flein TV Stetten 19:30

1TV Großbottwar 2 5401136:1028:2

2SG Oßweil-Pattonville 5302135:1146:4

3TSV Schmiden 5302135:1306:4

4Neckarsulmer SU 2 5302130:1356:4

5Frankenb./N. 321082:575:1

6TV Stetten 321079:645:1

7SF Schwaikheim 420294:994:4

8Steinh.-Kleinb. 311167:723:3

9HSG Hohenlohe 410385:1022:6

10Waiblingen 2 510491:1282:8

11TV Flein 201139:501:3

12Degmarn-Oedh. 400491:1110:8

LANDESLIGA, Staffel 1

HSG Hohenlohe SG Oßweil-Pattonville 17:24

HG Steinheim-Kleinb. TV Großbottwar 2 19:25

TSV Schmiden VfL Waiblingen 2 16:22

SF Schwaikheim Neckarsulmer SU 2 22:23

TV Flein TV Stetten 19:30

1TV Großbottwar 2 5401136:1028:2

2SG Oßweil-Pattonville 5302135:1146:4

3TSV Schmiden 5302135:1306:4

4Neckarsulmer SU 2 5302130:1356:4

5Frankenb./N. 321082:575:1

6TV Stetten 321079:645:1

7SF Schwaikheim 420294:994:4

8Steinh.-Kleinb. 311167:723:3

9HSG Hohenlohe 410385:1022:6

10Waiblingen 2 510491:1282:8

11TV Flein 201139:501:3

12Degmarn-Oedh. 400491:1110:8

BEZIRKSLIGA

TV Pflugfelden 2 TV Möglingen 2 45:20

SG BBM Bietigheim 3 TV Mundelsheim 30:18

TSF Ditzingen TSV Asperg 16:36

1SG Bottwartal 440094:698:0

2SG Bietigheim 3 330089:596:0

3TSG Backnang 320162:544:2

4TSV Asperg 4202102:764:4

5TSV Wiernsheim 110028:232:0

6Pflugfelden 2 210168:492:2

7TV Aldingen 210145:512:2

8TSF Ditzingen 410374:1042:6

9SV Kornwestheim 100114:270:2

10Mundelsheim 300361:790:6

11TV Möglingen 2 300351:970:6

BEZIRKSKLASSE

TV Pflugfelden 3 SG Bietigheim 4 23:19

TV Tamm TV Großbottwar 3 25:23

TV Sulzbach HSG Marbach-Rielingsh. 18:27

TV Vaihingen TV Aldingen 2 21:13

1TV Vaihingen 5500114:8210:0

2Pflugfelden 3 530293:906:4

3TV Oppenweiler 320177:624:2

4Marbach-Riel. 320168:734:2

5Freib.-Benn.-H. 320165:644:2

6TV Tamm 420290:894:4

7SG Bietigheim 4 420280:824:4

8TV Sulzbach 520387:994:6

9Ludwigsb./Egl. 310252:522:4

10TV Aldingen 2 300341:600:6

11Großbottwar 3 400482:960:8

KREISLIGA A

TSV Bönnigheim 2 TV Murrhardt 18:18

SG Bottwartal 2 HSG Strohgäu 2 17:32

1HSG Strohgäu 2 330077:476:0

2Oberstenfeld 430190:696:2

3TSV Oberriexingen 220043:344:0

4TSV Korntal 311172:763:3

5TV Murrhardt 311136:403:3

6Großsachsenh. 110030:252:0

7TV Vaihingen 2 310241:512:4

8TSV Asperg 2 410364:792:6

9SG Bottwartal 2 301255:721:5

10Bönnigheim 2 401367:821:7

KREISLIGA B, Frauen

HG Steinh.-Kleinb. 2 TSG Backnang 2 19:20

TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Affalterbach 23:11

SG Weissach SG Oßweil-Pattonville 2 5:11

1TSG Backnang 2 5401107:848:2

2SG Oßweil-Pattonville 2 330086:316:0

3TSV Weissach 330064:296:0

4TSV Wiernsheim 2 220053:274:0

5Steinh.-Kl. 2 320164:374:2

6TSF Ditzingen 2 410372:842:6

7Freib.-Benn.-H. 410353:942:6

8TV Markgröningen 200229:550:4

9SG Weissach 300324:480:6

10TSV Affalterbach 300327:900:6

EISHOCKEY

DEL 2

Lausitz Rosenheim 3:5 (2:0, 1:1, 0:4)

Bremerhaven Bietigheim 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)

Dresden Heilbronn 7:2 (5:1, 1:1, 1:0)

Landshut Ravensburg n.P. 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1)

Riessersee Kaufbeuren 1:5 (1:0, 0:1, 0:4)

Bad Nauheim Crimmitschau 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)

1Bietigheim 1042:2724

2Rosenheim 1037:2423

3Landshut 1038:2722

4Dresden 1038:2820

5Ravensburg 1033:2318

6Bremerhaven 1030:3115

7Bad Nauheim 929:3012

8Riessersee 1020:3111

9Kaufbeuren 927:369

10Lausitz 1021:339

11Crimmitschau 1026:418

12Heilbronn 1029:396