Auf einen Blick vom 12. Februar

SWP 12.02.2013

TISCHTENNIS

BEZIRKSLIGA

TTF Neuhausen/F. - TSV Oberboihingen 4:9

TGV Roßwälden - TSV Plattenhardt II 6:9

Tabelle: 1. TTF Neckartenzlingen 19:3, 2. TTV Zell 19:3, 3. VfL Kirchheim II 18:2, 4. TG Donzdorf III 14:6, 5. TSV Plattenhardt II 12:10, 6. TSV Wendlingen III 9:15, 7. TSV Oberboihingen 7:13, 8. VfL Kirchheim III 5:17, 9. TTF Neuhausen/F. 5:19, 10. TGV Roßwälden 2:22.

KREISLIGA

TGV Roßwälden III - TV Rechberghausen 4:9

TV Bezgenriet - TTV Zell III 9:7

Tabelle: 1. TV Rechberghausen 21:3, 2. TV Treffelhausen 19:3, 3. TV Altenstadt 16:4, 4. TSV Wäschenbeuren III 14:10, 5. SC Weiler 11:11, 6. TTV Zell III 11:13, 7. TSV Heiningen II 7:15, 8. TV Bezgenriet 7:17, 9. FA Göppingen 5:19, 10. TGV Roßwälden III 3:19.

KREISKLASSE A

TV Rechberghausen II - SSV Salach 6:9

KREISKLASSE B

TV Unterböhringen - TSGV Hattenhofen II 6:9

SSV Salach II - TGV Roßwälden IV 2:9

Tabelle: 1. TSGV Hattenhofen II 22:0, 2. TGV Roßwälden IV 17:9, 3. TTV Zell IV 16:6, 4. TSV Heiningen III 14:8, 5. TV Unterböhringen 12:14, 6. FA Göppingen II 11:13, 7. FTSV Kuchen 10:12, 8. TV Deggingen 8:12, 9. SSV Salach II 5:21, 10. TSGV Albershausen 1:21.

KREISKLASSE C

Bezgenriet II - FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach II 0:9

Tabelle: 1. TV Altenstadt II 20:2, 2. FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach II 19:3, 3. TSV Sparwiesen 17:5, 4. TV Treffelhausen II 14:6, 5. TSV Heiningen IV 10:10, 6. Spvgg Reichenbach 10:12, 7. Weiler III 7:15, 8. FTSV Ditzenbach/Gosbach III 7:15, 9. TTG Süßen IV 3:19, 10. TV Bezgenriet II 1:21.

KREISKLASSE D2

TTC Uhingen III - TSV Ottenbach 9:7

BEZIRKSLIGA Frauen

TTV Dettingen - TSV Oberboihingen II 6:8

TV Reichenbach II - GSV Dürnau 8:1

Tabelle: 1. TTF Neuhausen/F. 16:0, 2. TSGV Albershausen 13:5, 3. TV Reichenbach II 11:5, 4. GSV Dürnau 10:6, 5. TSV Wäschenbeuren 6:10, 6. TTV Dettingen 5:11, 7. TSV Oberboihingen II 5:15, 8. TTG Süßen IV 2:16.

VERBANDSKLASSE Jungen U18

TV Markgröningen - TG Donzdorf 5:5

SSV Salach - TTV Burgstetten 2:6

Tabelle: 1. VfR Birkmannsweiler 21:3, 2. TG Donzdorf 19:5, 3. TSG Heilbronn 17:7, 4. TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen 17:9, 5. TTV Burgstetten 16:10, 6. DJK SB Stuttgart 13:9, 7. TV Markgröningen 12:12, 8. SSV Salach 4:22, 9. TV Murrhardt 3:23, 10. TSG Heilbronn II 0:22.

BEZIRKSLIGA Jungen U18

TTV Zell - SV Nabern 1:6

SV Nabern - TV Unterboihingen 4:6

TSV Jesingen - TTV Zell 3:6

Tabelle: 1. TSV Wäschenbeuren 22:2, 2. TV Hochdorf 21:3, 3. SV Nabern 16:10, 4. TV Unterboihingen 14:8, 5. TG Nürtingen 14:8, 6. TSV Musberg 14:10, 7. TTV Zell 10:16, 8. TTC Uhingen 4:18, 9. TSV Jesingen 2:22, 10. TG Donzdorf II 1:21.

BEZIRKSKLASSE Jugend

TV Rechberghausen - TG Donzdorf III 6:0

TGV Rosswälden - TV Bezgenriet 6:1

Tabelle: 1. TV Rechberghausen 20:0, 2. TGV Rosswälden 17:5, 3. TSV Wäschenbeuren II 16:6, 4. TV Deggingen 11:9, 5. TSGV Albershausen 9:13, 6. TV Bezgenriet 9:13, 7. TSV Heiningen 5:13, 8. TG Donzdorf III 3:17, 9. TTG Süßen 2:16.

KREISKLASSE C Jugend

TV Unterböhringen - TSGV Hattenhofen 0:6

Tabelle: 1. TSV Wäschenbeuren IV 14:2, 2. Dürnau II 12:4, 3. TSGV Hattenhofen 11:5, 4. TV Deggingen II 8:4, 5. Spvgg Reichenbach 4:12, 6. TV Unterböhringen 3:15, 7. TV Treffelhausen III 2:12.

BEZIRKSKLASSE Senioren

TSV Wäschenbeuren - TSG Eislingen 6:1

KREISLIGA Senioren

TTV Zell - SC Weiler 6:4

BASKETBALL

OBERLIGA Ost

MTV Stuttgart II Reutlingen 82:74

Konstanz II Derendingen 74:69

Söflingen BG Remseck 56:83

Möhringen VfL Kirchheim/Teck 70:86

Rottenburg TS Göppingen 68:73

Tübingen II TV Marbach 64:76

Tabelle (Spiele/Punkte): 1. BG Remseck 16/30, 2. Marbach 16/24, 3. Konstanz II 16/22, 4. TS Göppingen 16/16, 5. Reutlingen 16/16, 6. Derendingen 16/16, 7. Söflingen 16/16, 8. Rottenburg 16/14, 9. Stuttgart II 16/12, 10. Kirchheim/Teck 16/10, 11. Tübingen II 16/8, 12. Möhringen 16/8.